ATP Italy 4 Draw (Men's) - 2000

Click Here To Join The Italy 4 Discussion!


Share This...


Italy 4 Event Details:

2000-08-21Clay
OutdoorMarlengo, Italy
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilippo Messori (5) (ITA)Florian Allgauer (4) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
FFilippo Messori (1) (ITA)Alessio Di Mauro (3) (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
FFilippo Messori (1) (ITA)Franz Stauder (7) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
FFilippo Messori (5) (ITA)Alessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFFlorian Allgauer (4) (ITA)Potito Starace (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFFilippo Messori (5) (ITA)Matteo Colla (2) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFFilippo Messori (1) (ITA)Franz Stauder (5) (GER)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFAlessio Di Mauro (3) (ITA)Riccardo Ciruolo (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFFilippo Messori (1) (ITA)Potito Starace (3) (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFFranz Stauder (7) (GER)Matteo Colla (5) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFAlessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
SFFilippo Messori (5) (ITA)Potito Starace (7) (ITA)7-6(2) 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFPotito Starace (ITA)Alessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-7(6) 6-3 [H2H]
QFFlorian Allgauer (4) (ITA)Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFFilippo Messori (5) (ITA)Riccardo Ciruolo (3) (ITA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-1 [H2H]
QFMatteo Colla (2) (ITA)Franz Stauder (8) (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFFilippo Messori (1) (ITA)Massimo Ocera (8) (ITA)6-2 7-6(0) [H2H]
QFFranz Stauder (5) (GER)Matteo Colla (4) (ITA)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
QFAlessio Di Mauro (3) (ITA)Florian Allgauer (6) (ITA)7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFRiccardo Ciruolo (ITA)Potito Starace (2) (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFFilippo Messori (1) (ITA)Markus Polessnig (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFPotito Starace (3) (ITA)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFMatteo Colla (5) (ITA)Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFFranz Stauder (7) (GER)Alessio Di Mauro (2) (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)Heiko Bollich (GER)6-1 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
QFGiancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)Massimo Ocera (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFFilippo Messori (5) (ITA)Andrew Derer (Q) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFPotito Starace (7) (ITA)Matteo Colla (2) (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)Thomas Holzer (Q) (ITA)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Potito Starace (ITA)Antonio Gramaglia (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Florian Allgauer (4) (ITA)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Filippo Messori (5) (ITA)Giuseppe Menga (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Riccardo Ciruolo (3) (ITA)Sam Swan (LL) (AUS)6-7(9) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Franz Stauder (8) (GER)Heiko Bollich (GER)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Matteo Colla (2) (ITA)Andreas Kauntz (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Filippo Messori (1) (ITA)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Massimo Ocera (8) (ITA)Heiko Bollich (GER)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Matteo Colla (4) (ITA)Francesco Aldi (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Franz Stauder (5) (GER)Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Florian Allgauer (6) (ITA)Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)7-6(5) 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alessio Di Mauro (3) (ITA)Andrea Stoppini (ITA)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Riccardo Ciruolo (ITA)Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (7) (ITA)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Potito Starace (2) (ITA)Markus Polessnig (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Filippo Messori (1) (ITA)Massimo Ocera (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Markus Polessnig (AUT)Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Potito Starace (3) (ITA)Stefano Mocci (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)Andreas Seppi (WC) (ITA)5-7 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Matteo Colla (5) (ITA)Manuel Rezzaghi (Q) (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)Andreas Kauntz (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Franz Stauder (7) (GER)Francesco Aldi (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alessio Di Mauro (2) (ITA)Andrea Stoppini (Q) (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Heiko Bollich (GER)Markus Polessnig (8) (AUT)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Massimo Ocera (Q) (ITA)Andreas Kauntz (GER)2-6 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)Andreas Seppi (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Filippo Messori (5) (ITA)Franz Stauder (GER)5-7 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andrew Derer (Q) (AUS)Florian Allgauer (3) (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Potito Starace (7) (ITA)Stefano Mocci (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Matteo Colla (2) (ITA)Francesco Aldi (ITA)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)Stefano Mocci (ITA)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Thomas Holzer (Q) (ITA)Konstantin Harle-Zettler (Q) (GER)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antonio Gramaglia (Q) (ITA)Alessandro Accardo (WC) (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Potito Starace (ITA)Markus Polessnig (7) (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Florian Allgauer (4) (ITA)Andrea Stoppini (Q) (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)Johannes Ager (AUT)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)Francesco Aldi (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)Sebastian Fitz (6) (GER)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Filippo Messori (5) (ITA)Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Giuseppe Menga (Q) (ITA)Alessandro Gullotta (Q) (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sam Swan (LL) (AUS)Simone Appio (WC) (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Riccardo Ciruolo (3) (ITA)Manuel Rezzaghi (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Franz Stauder (8) (GER)Marco Pedrini (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Heiko Bollich (GER)Dario Pizzato (Q) (ITA)7-6(4) 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Andreas Kauntz (GER)Jeroen Masson (RSA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Matteo Colla (2) (ITA)Martin Mair (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Filippo Messori (1) (ITA)Bye
R32Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)Stefano Mocci (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Heiko Bollich (GER)Andrew Derer (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Massimo Ocera (8) (ITA)Bye
R32Matteo Colla (4) (ITA)Bye
R32Francesco Aldi (ITA)Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Andreas Kauntz (GER)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Franz Stauder (5) (GER)Bye
R32Florian Allgauer (6) (ITA)Bye
R32Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)Thomas Holzer (ITA)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andrea Stoppini (ITA)Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (3) (ITA)Bye
R32Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (7) (ITA)Bye
R32Riccardo Ciruolo (ITA)Giuseppe Menga (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markus Polessnig (AUT)Andreas Seppi (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Potito Starace (2) (ITA)Bye
R32Filippo Messori (1) (ITA)Renato Ercolani (Q) (ITA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Massimo Ocera (ITA)Jeroen Masson (Q) (RSA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Andrew Derer (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Markus Polessnig (AUT)Heiko Bollich (8) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Potito Starace (3) (ITA)Thomas Holzer (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Stefano Mocci (ITA)Riccardo Ciruolo (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andreas Seppi (WC) (ITA)Michael Innerebner (Q) (ITA)6-3 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matteo Colla (5) (ITA)Simon Harston (Q) (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Manuel Rezzaghi (Q) (ITA)Antonio Gramaglia (WC) (ITA)4-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andreas Kauntz (GER)Simone Appio (WC) (ITA)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)Florian Allgauer (4) (ITA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Franz Stauder (7) (GER)Martin Mair (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Francesco Aldi (ITA)Sebastian Fitz (Q) (GER)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andrea Stoppini (Q) (ITA)Stefano Ianni (Q) (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (2) (ITA)Giuseppe Menga (ITA)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alessio Di Mauro (1) (ITA)Nicolas Vogel (Q) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)Johannes Ager (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Heiko Bollich (GER)Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Markus Polessnig (8) (AUT)Riccardo Desto (Q) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Andreas Kauntz (GER)Riccardo Ciruolo (4) (ITA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Massimo Ocera (Q) (ITA)Robin Albrecht (Q) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andreas Seppi (WC) (ITA)Simone Appio (WC) (ITA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)Sebastian Fitz (6) (GER)2-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Filippo Messori (5) (ITA)Alessandro Accardo (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Franz Stauder (GER)Jeroen Masson (RSA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Andrew Derer (Q) (AUS)Dusan Karol (Q) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Florian Allgauer (3) (ITA)Konstantin Harle-Zettler (Q) (GER)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Potito Starace (7) (ITA)Stefano Ianni (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Stefano Mocci (ITA)Giuseppe Menga (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Francesco Aldi (ITA)Nahuel Fracassi (ITA)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Matteo Colla (2) (ITA)Thomas Holzer (WC) (ITA)6-2 2-2 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDario Pizzato (ITA)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
6-4 6-1
FRiccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
6-4 6-2
FFranz Stauder (4) (GER)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
6-4 6-3
FRiccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Nahuel Fracassi (1) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
6-4 6-2
SFAndrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
6-2 6-2
SFDario Pizzato (ITA)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
Florian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
6-3 1-6 7-5
SFAlessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
6-4 6-4
SFRiccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Francesco Aldi (3) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
6-2 6-2
SFFranz Stauder (4) (GER)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Florian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
7-5 7-5
SFAlessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
Andrew Derer (3) (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
6-2 6-2
SFNahuel Fracassi (1) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Potito Starace (ITA)
WO
SFRiccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Andreas Kauntz (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
6-0 6-2
QFKonstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
Massimo Ocera (WC) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
7-5 6-3
QFAndrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
Heiko Bollich (GER)
Sebastian Fitz (GER)
7-5 2-6 6-3
QFDario Pizzato (ITA)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
Francesco Aldi (3) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
7-6(6) 6-2
QFFlorian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
Cesare De Faveri (ITA)
Stefano Ianni (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-2
QFAndrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
Robin Albrecht (WC) (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
6-1 6-4
QFAlessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
Heiko Bollich (4) (GER)
Sebastian Fitz (GER)
6-2 6-3
QFFrancesco Aldi (3) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
Cesare De Faveri (WC) (ITA)
Stefano Ianni (ITA)
6-2 6-2
QFRiccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Florian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
6-7(6) 6-1 6-3
QFFlorian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
Riccardo Ciruolo (1) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
4-6 6-3 7-5
QFFranz Stauder (4) (GER)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Potito Starace (ITA)
6-1 6-3
QFAndrew Derer (3) (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
Francesco Aldi (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFAlessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
Dario Pizzato (2) (ITA)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
6-4 7-5
QFNahuel Fracassi (1) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
2-6 6-4 6-3
QFGiancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Potito Starace (ITA)
Stefan Pircher (ITA)
Dario Pizzato (ITA)
6-1 6-3
QFAndreas Kauntz (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
Florian Allgauer (4) (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
6-4 6-2
QFRiccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Martin Mair (WC) (ITA)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
6-0 6-1
R16Massimo Ocera (WC) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Riccardo Ciruolo (1) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
2-6 6-4 6-2
R16Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
Toby Clark (Q) (USA)
Simon Harston (GBR)
6-0 6-4
R16Heiko Bollich (GER)
Sebastian Fitz (GER)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (4) (ITA)
Potito Starace (ITA)
6-7(2) 6-1 7-5
R16Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
Gerardo Mirad (ARG)
Markus Polessnig (AUT)
6-2 6-3
R16Dario Pizzato (ITA)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
Simone Surian (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R16Francesco Aldi (3) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
Robin Albrecht (GER)
Andreas Kauntz (GER)
6-2 7-5
R16Cesare De Faveri (ITA)
Stefano Ianni (ITA)
Martin Mair (ITA)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
6-4 7-5
R16Florian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
Alessio Di Mauro (2) (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Robin Albrecht (WC) (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
Konstantin Harle-Zettler (LL) (GER)
Gerardo Mirad (ARG)
6-3 6-3
R16Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
Johannes Ager (AUT)
Markus Polessnig (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16Heiko Bollich (4) (GER)
Sebastian Fitz (GER)
Paolo Surian (WC) (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
7-6(5) 3-6 6-1
R16Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
Martin Mair (ITA)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
6-4 6-0
R16Cesare De Faveri (WC) (ITA)
Stefano Ianni (ITA)
Juan-Mariano Perello (ARG)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R16Francesco Aldi (3) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
Alessandro Accardo (Q) (ITA)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
R16Florian Allgauer (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
Simone Appio (ITA)
Dario Pizzato (ITA)
4-6 6-4 6-2
R16Riccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Potito Starace (ITA)
6-1 6-4
R16Nahuel Fracassi (1) (ITA)
Andrea Stoppini (ITA)
Heiko Bollich (GER)
Sebastian Fitz (GER)
6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
R16Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Giuseppe Menga (ITA)
Juan-Mariano Perello (ARG)
Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)
2-6 7-5 6-3
R16Stefan Pircher (ITA)
Dario Pizzato (ITA)
Francesco Aldi (3) (ITA)
Stefano Mocci (ITA)
6-3 Retired
R16Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (ITA)
Potito Starace (ITA)
Gerardo Mirad (ARG)
Stefan Suta (ROU)
3-6 6-4 6-3
R16Andreas Kauntz (GER)
Franz Stauder (GER)
Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Florian Allgauer (4) (ITA)
Giuseppe Montenet (ITA)
Michael Innerebner (WC) (ITA)
Alex Vittur (ITA)
6-3 6-0
R16Martin Mair (WC) (ITA)
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Johannes Ager (AUT)
Markus Polessnig (AUT)
6-4 6-1
R16Riccardo Ciruolo (2) (ITA)
Filippo Messori (ITA)
Paolo Surian (WC) (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Robin Albrecht (GER)Jacopo Tezza (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Stefano Ianni (ITA)Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Derer (AUS)Renato Ercolani (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Massimo Ocera (ITA)Dario Pizzato (13WC) (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nicolas Vogel (GER)Robert Schumann (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Michael Innerebner (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dusan Karol (CZE)Peter Schuster (10) (GER)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Riccardo Desto (ITA)Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Michael Innerebner (15) (ITA)Christian-Michael Straka (GER)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Renato Ercolani (16) (ITA)Dario Pizzato (2WC) (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Simon Harston (GBR)Jacopo Tezza (14) (ITA)7-5 0-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Manuel Rezzaghi (4) (ITA)Luka Bernard (WC) (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Fitz (5) (GER)Christoph Haid (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Stefano Ianni (11) (ITA)Cesare De Faveri (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jeroen Masson (7) (RSA)Robin Albrecht (9) (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Andrea Stoppini (8) (ITA)Alessandro Gullotta (10) (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Giuseppe Menga (1) (ITA)Jacopo Tezza (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrea Stoppini (2) (ITA)Riccardo Desto (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)Cesare De Faveri (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Marco Gualdi (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Rafael Fontes (5) (BRA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Thomas Holzer (ITA)Massimo Ocera (ITA)7-6(5) 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)Sam Swan (7) (AUS)6-1 3-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Dario Pizzato (8) (ITA)Peter Schuster (9) (GER)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Jacopo Tezza (ITA)Andrea Stoppini (1) (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robin Albrecht (GER)Mirko Merli (ITA)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Paulo Baumer (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefano Ianni (ITA)Dietmar Pfeifer (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Renato Ercolani (ITA)Cesare De Faveri (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Derer (AUS)Fabio Benato (WC) (ITA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Massimo Ocera (ITA)Martin Mair (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dario Pizzato (13WC) (ITA)Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Vogel (GER)Sam Swan (5) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robert Schumann (GER)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Michael Innerebner (ITA)Luka Bernard (12WC) (SLO)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Dusan Karol (CZE)Philippe Stark (7) (GER)7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Peter Schuster (10) (GER)Alessandro Nicco (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)Falko Schussler (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Riccardo Desto (ITA)Mark Eberling (LUX)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Sam Swan (1) (AUS)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Michael Innerebner (15) (ITA)Andrea Fantechi (ITA)6-7(2) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dario Pizzato (2WC) (ITA)Michele Zangari (SMR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Renato Ercolani (16) (ITA)Frederick Kinzl (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Simon Harston (GBR)Riccardo Desto (3) (ITA)6-7(2) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jacopo Tezza (14) (ITA)Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Manuel Rezzaghi (4) (ITA)Alessandro Nicco (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Luka Bernard (WC) (SLO)Peter Schuster (13) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Fitz (5) (GER)Rafael Cruz (BRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christoph Haid (AUT)Nicolas Vogel (12) (GER)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Johannes Ager (6) (AUT)4-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stefano Ianni (11) (ITA)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jeroen Masson (7) (RSA)Falko Schussler (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Robin Albrecht (9) (GER)Manuel Maurer (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Stoppini (8) (ITA)Pietro Ansaldo (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alessandro Gullotta (10) (ITA)Paulo Baumer (BRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Giuseppe Menga (1) (ITA)Simon Harston (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jacopo Tezza (ITA)Christian Magg (15) (AUT)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Stoppini (2) (ITA)Andrew Derer (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Riccardo Desto (ITA)Robin Albrecht (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Stefan Pircher (3) (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)Mirko Balestro (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marco Gualdi (ITA)Mattia Mancini (ITA)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Marco Lora (ITA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rafael Fontes (5) (BRA)Nicolas Vogel (GER)0-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Diego De Vecchis (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Massimo Ocera (ITA)Christoph Haid (6) (AUT)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Thomas Holzer (ITA)Florian Heiss (GER)WO[H2H]
Q2Sam Swan (7) (AUS)Andrea Fantechi (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)Valerio Discalzi (10) (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dario Pizzato (8) (ITA)Dusan Karol (CZE)6-4 6-7(7) [H2H]
Q2Peter Schuster (9) (GER)Sebastian Niedermayer (GER)5-7 6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Andrea Stoppini (1) (ITA)Mirko Balestro (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jacopo Tezza (ITA)Michael Hellwig (GER)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robin Albrecht (GER)Paolo Surian (ITA)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Mirko Merli (ITA)Matthias Kunz (SUI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paulo Baumer (BRA)Stefan Pircher (2) (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Pietro Ansaldo (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dietmar Pfeifer (WC) (ITA)Hannes Schenk (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefano Ianni (ITA)Gianmaria Noli (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Rafael Fontes (3) (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Renato Ercolani (ITA)Andrea Fantechi (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Derer (AUS)Manuel Maurer (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fabio Benato (WC) (ITA)Paride D'abbiero (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Massimo Ocera (ITA)Christoph Haid (4) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Martin Mair (ITA)Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)Frederick Kinzl (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dario Pizzato (13WC) (ITA)Lukas Fricker (SUI)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sam Swan (5) (AUS)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Vogel (GER)Marco Lora (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sandro Udovic (CRO)Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Robert Schumann (GER)Stefan Suta (11) (ROU)7-6(8) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)Tobias Koeck (6WC) (AUT)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Juan-Mariano Perello (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Michael Innerebner (ITA)Christian Perrone (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Luka Bernard (12WC) (SLO)Andrea Fava (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Philippe Stark (7) (GER)Patrik Aichhorner (ITA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Karol (CZE)Marco Pedrini (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Nicco (ITA)Marco Gualdi (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Schuster (10) (GER)Toby Clark (USA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)Flavio Cipolla (8) (ITA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Falko Schussler (GER)Simon Harston (GBR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mark Eberling (LUX)Christian Pfeifer (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Riccardo Desto (ITA)Valerio Discalzi (9) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sam Swan (1) (AUS)Bye
Q3Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Tommy Vogt (GER)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Fantechi (ITA)Niels Buksik (GER)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Michael Innerebner (15) (ITA)Bye
Q3Dario Pizzato (2WC) (ITA)Bye
Q3Michele Zangari (SMR)Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Frederick Kinzl (AUT)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Renato Ercolani (16) (ITA)Bye
Q3Riccardo Desto (3) (ITA)Bye
Q3Simon Harston (GBR)Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)Alex Vittur (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jacopo Tezza (14) (ITA)Bye
Q3Manuel Rezzaghi (4) (ITA)Bye
Q3Alessandro Nicco (ITA)Bye
Q3Luka Bernard (WC) (SLO)Valerio Discalzi (ITA)6-1 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Peter Schuster (13) (GER)Bye
Q3Sebastian Fitz (5) (GER)Bye
Q3Rafael Cruz (BRA)Bye
Q3Christoph Haid (AUT)Michi Prantl (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Vogel (12) (GER)Bye
Q3Johannes Ager (6) (AUT)Bye
Q3Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Kai-Peter Kaufman (WC) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)Fabio Benato (ITA)7-6(3) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Stefano Ianni (11) (ITA)Bye
Q3Jeroen Masson (7) (RSA)Bye
Q3Falko Schussler (GER)Toby Clark (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Maurer (GER)Bye
Q3Robin Albrecht (9) (GER)Bye
Q3Andrea Stoppini (8) (ITA)Bye
Q3Pietro Ansaldo (ITA)Paolo Surian (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Paulo Baumer (BRA)Timothy Markall (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Gullotta (10) (ITA)Bye
Q3Giuseppe Menga (1) (ITA)Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Simon Harston (GBR)Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jacopo Tezza (ITA)Christian-Michael Straka (GER)7-6(2) 6-7(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Christian Magg (15) (AUT)Falko Schussler (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Stoppini (2) (ITA)Bastian Knittel (GER)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Andrew Derer (AUS)Christian Bely (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Riccardo Desto (ITA)Djordjo Galasso (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robin Albrecht (GER)Fabio Benato (WC) (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Pircher (3) (ITA)Paulo Baumer (BRA)7-6(5) 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Niels Buksik (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mirko Balestro (ITA)Manuel Maurer (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)Philippe Stark (13) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marco Gualdi (ITA)Sasha Rampazzo (4) (ITA)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mattia Mancini (ITA)Daniele Salati (ITA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Gianmaria Noli (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marco Lora (ITA)Mattia Livraghi (14) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rafael Fontes (5) (BRA)Timothy Markall (GBR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Vogel (GER)Andreas Maroldt (GER)2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Diego De Vecchis (ITA)Frederick Kinzl (AUT)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Stefan Suta (12) (ROU)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Haid (6) (AUT)Ernesto Russo (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Massimo Ocera (ITA)Michael Dalus (AUT)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Florian Heiss (GER)Andreas Seppi (ITA)3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Holzer (ITA)Flavio Cipolla (11) (ITA)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sam Swan (7) (AUS)Patrik Aichhorner (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Fantechi (ITA)Hannes Schenk (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)Michael Hellwig (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Valerio Discalzi (10) (ITA)Gianpaolo Rosa (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dario Pizzato (8) (ITA)Paolo Surian (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Karol (CZE)Luca Bonati (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Niedermayer (GER)Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Peter Schuster (9) (GER)Stefano Ianni (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Stoppini (1) (ITA)Bye
Q4Mirko Balestro (ITA)Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)6-0 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Michael Hellwig (GER)Timothy Markall (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jacopo Tezza (ITA)Diego De Vecchis (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q4Paolo Surian (ITA)Bye
Q4Robin Albrecht (GER)Bye
Q4Matthias Kunz (SUI)Bye
Q4Mirko Merli (ITA)Bye
Q4Stefan Pircher (2) (ITA)Bye
Q4Paulo Baumer (BRA)Rafael Cruz (BRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Pietro Ansaldo (ITA)Bye
Q4Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Niels Buksik (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Dietmar Pfeifer (WC) (ITA)Bye
Q4Hannes Schenk (ITA)Bye
Q4Gianmaria Noli (ITA)Bye
Q4Stefano Ianni (ITA)Bastian Knittel (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Fontes (3) (BRA)Bye
Q4Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Andrea Zanier (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Fantechi (ITA)Bye
Q4Renato Ercolani (ITA)Bye
Q4Manuel Maurer (GER)Bye
Q4Andrew Derer (AUS)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Fabio Benato (WC) (ITA)Martin Tappeiner (WC) (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q4Paride D'abbiero (WC) (ITA)Bye
Q4Christoph Haid (4) (AUT)Bye
Q4Massimo Ocera (ITA)Christian-Michael Straka (GER)0-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)Bye
Q4Martin Mair (ITA)Bye
Q4Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)Bye
Q4Frederick Kinzl (AUT)Federico Verdiani (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Lukas Fricker (SUI)Bye
Q4Dario Pizzato (13WC) (ITA)Bye
Q4Sam Swan (5) (AUS)Bye
Q4Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)Bye
Q4Marco Lora (ITA)Bye
Q4Nicolas Vogel (GER)Alexander Kob (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Nejc Smole (WC) (SLO)Bye
Q4Sandro Udovic (CRO)Bye
Q4Robert Schumann (GER)Tommy Vogt (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Suta (11) (ROU)Bye
Q4Tobias Koeck (6WC) (AUT)Bye
Q4Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)Marcus Innerebner (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Bye
Q4Juan-Mariano Perello (ARG)Alex Vittur (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christian Perrone (WC) (ITA)Bye
Q4Michael Innerebner (ITA)Bye
Q4Andrea Fava (ITA)Bye
Q4Luka Bernard (12WC) (SLO)Bye
Q4Philippe Stark (7) (GER)Bye
Q4Patrik Aichhorner (ITA)Bye
Q4Marco Pedrini (ITA)Djordjo Galasso (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dusan Karol (CZE)Michele Zangari (SMR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alessandro Nicco (ITA)Bye
Q4Marco Gualdi (ITA)Bye
Q4Toby Clark (USA)Bye
Q4Peter Schuster (10) (GER)Bye
Q4Flavio Cipolla (8) (ITA)Bye
Q4Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)Marco Di Vuolo (ITA)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Simon Harston (GBR)Bye
Q4Falko Schussler (GER)Bye
Q4Mark Eberling (LUX)Fabio Mizzon (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christian Pfeifer (WC) (ITA)Bye
Q4Riccardo Desto (ITA)Bye
Q4Valerio Discalzi (9) (ITA)Bye
Q4Giuseppe Menga (1) (ITA)Bye
Q4Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)Marco Di Vuolo (WC) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Simon Harston (GBR)Bye
Q4Fabrizio Perrella (ITA)Sandro Udovic (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jacopo Tezza (ITA)Federico Verdiani (ITA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Bye
Q4Falko Schussler (GER)Matteo Bonvicini (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christian Magg (15) (AUT)Bye
Q4Andrea Stoppini (2) (ITA)Bye
Q4Bastian Knittel (GER)Bye
Q4Christian Bely (GER)Thomas Muller (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrew Derer (AUS)Cristian Bedin (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Djordjo Galasso (CRO)Bye
Q4Riccardo Desto (ITA)Andrea Zanier (ITA)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Robin Albrecht (GER)Alex Vittur (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Fabio Benato (WC) (ITA)Mark Eberling (LUX)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Pircher (3) (ITA)Bye
Q4Paulo Baumer (BRA)Manuel Volker (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Cesare De Faveri (ITA)Bye
Q4Niels Buksik (GER)Bye
Q4Manuel Maurer (GER)Alexander Kob (WC) (ITA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mirko Balestro (ITA)Bernardo Bernardinelli (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Gramaglia (ITA)Alessandro Nicco (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Philippe Stark (13) (GER)Bye
Q4Sasha Rampazzo (4) (ITA)Bye
Q4Marco Gualdi (ITA)Lukas Fricker (SUI)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Mattia Mancini (ITA)Jan Macek (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniele Salati (ITA)Gemot Fischer (GER)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Manuel Rezzaghi (ITA)Juan-Mariano Perello (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gianmaria Noli (ITA)Toby Clark (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marco Lora (ITA)Bye
Q4Mattia Livraghi (14) (ITA)Bye
Q4Rafael Fontes (5) (BRA)Bye
Q4Timothy Markall (GBR)Bye
Q4Nicolas Vogel (GER)Fabio Mizzon (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andreas Maroldt (GER)Mirko Merli (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Frederick Kinzl (AUT)Bye
Q4Diego De Vecchis (ITA)Michael Innerebner (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Konstantin Harle-Zettler (GER)Renato Ercolani (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stefan Suta (12) (ROU)Bye
Q4Christoph Haid (6) (AUT)Bye
Q4Ernesto Russo (ITA)Bye
Q4Massimo Ocera (ITA)Christian Larcher (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Michael Dalus (AUT)Bye
Q4Florian Heiss (GER)Christoph Diedrich (GER)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andreas Seppi (ITA)Rafael Cruz (BRA)5-7 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Holzer (ITA)Matthias Kunz (SUI)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Flavio Cipolla (11) (ITA)Bye
Q4Sam Swan (7) (AUS)Bye
Q4Patrik Aichhorner (WC) (ITA)Roberto Alt (WC) (ITA)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Hannes Schenk (ITA)Thomas Flaim (ITA)6-4 1-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Andrea Fantechi (ITA)Robert Schumann (GER)WO[H2H]
Q4Michael Hellwig (GER)Bye
Q4Alessandro Gullotta (ITA)Andrea Fava (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q4Gianpaolo Rosa (ITA)Bye
Q4Valerio Discalzi (10) (ITA)Bye
Q4Dario Pizzato (8) (ITA)Bye
Q4Paolo Surian (ITA)Tommy Vogt (GER)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luca Bonati (ITA)Bye
Q4Dusan Karol (CZE)Michele Zangari (SMR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Fabrizio Sestini (ITA)Bye
Q4Sebastian Niedermayer (GER)Alessandro Motti (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefano Ianni (ITA)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Peter Schuster (9) (GER)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Italy 4 draw (Men's) 2000?
Who will win Italy 4?