ATP Italy F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Italy F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F14 Futures Event Details:

2018-06-11Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRiccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFNik Razborsek (SLO)Jacopo Berrettini (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)2-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
QFNik Razborsek (SLO)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Peter Heller (GER)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJacopo Berrettini (WC) (ITA)Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Martins Podzus (7) (LVA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Luca Giacomini (ITA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Johannes Haerteis (q) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (WC) (ITA)Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)Maciej Rajski (POL)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (GER)Pascal Meis (3) (GER)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)Alexander Weis (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (GER)Alberto Cammarata (LL) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Jacopo Stefanini (q) (ITA)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Pietro Rondoni (4) (ITA)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (3) (GER)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 6-7(9) 6-4[H2H]
R32Martins Podzus (7) (LVA)Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Wilson Leite (BRA)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)Walter Trusendi (WC) (ITA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (WC) (ITA)Matthias Haim (8) (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (6) (ITA)Adrian Obert (q) (GER)6-7(1) 6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Johannes Haerteis (q) (GER)Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Toby Martin (LL) ()4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEnrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
6-0 6-3
SFEnrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
6-3 6-3
SFLorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
3-6 6-3 10-5
QFEnrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
3-6 6-1 10-8
QFTuna Altuna (TUR)
Maciej Rajski (POL)
Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Toby Martin ()
6-3 6-7(3) 10-4
QFJacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-0 6-3
QFLorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)
Peter Heller (GER)
Gregor Hutterer (AUT)
6-4 7-6(6)
R16Peter Heller (GER)
Gregor Hutterer (AUT)
Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)
Marco Di Maro (ITA)
6-3 7-5
R16Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
w/o
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Toby Martin ()
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
w/o
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
Janis Podzus (LVA)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jacopo Stefanini (q) (ITA)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Johannes Haerteis (q) (GER)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Toby Martin (LL) ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)Marco DE Rosa (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)Alberto Cammarata (LL) (ITA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)w/o[H2H]
Q3Marco DE Rosa (ITA)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3luca Prevosto (q) (ITA)Luis Patino (MEX)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin (LL) ()Augusto Virgili (ITA)3-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jacopo Stefanini (q) (ITA)Gabriele Moghini ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marco Miceli (ITA)Matthew Walton ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alberto Cammarata (LL) (ITA)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Mattia Scotti (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Gabriele Bosio (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Moritz Trocker (ITA)Davide Scainelli (ITA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Ottaviano Martini (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Roggero (q) (ITA)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Johannes Haerteis (q) (GER)Janis Podzus (LVA)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]