ATP Italy F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Italy F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Italy F13 Futures Event Details:

2017-05-15Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Italy F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Gianni Mina (5) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Hernan Casanova (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
SFGianni Mina (5) (FRA)Walter Trusendi (4) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAndrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Adelchi Virgili (ITA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFHernan Casanova (ARG)Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
QFWalter Trusendi (4) (ITA)Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFGianni Mina (5) (FRA)Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Adelchi Virgili (ITA)Antoine Hoang (7) (FRA)6-7(3) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)7-6(2) 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Walter Trusendi (4) (ITA)Filippo Baldi (ITA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Gianni Mina (5) (FRA)Andrea Vavassori (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Collarini (1) (ARG)Davide Galoppini (ITA)5-7 7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nicola Ghedin (ITA)Romain Barbosa (PRT)7-6(5) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Adelchi Virgili (ITA)Giovanni Fonio (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (7) (FRA)Alessandro Bordone (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)6-2 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (ARG)Antal Van Der Duim (6) (NLD)2-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)Franco Agamenone (8) (ARG)6-7(0) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)Antonio Massara (ITA)7-5 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (ITA)Simone Camposeo (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Walter Trusendi (4) (ITA)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Gianni Mina (5) (FRA)Rudolf Molleker (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrea Vavassori (ITA)Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Luca Pancaldi (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Matteo Viola (2) (ITA)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFranco Agamenone (3) (ARG)
Andrea Collarini (ARG)
Sebastian Bader (4) (AUT)
Hunter Reese (USA)
6-4 6-3
SFSebastian Bader (4) (AUT)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)
Matteo Viola (ITA)
6-3 6-4
SFFranco Agamenone (3) (ARG)
Andrea Collarini (ARG)
Jacopo Stefanini (2) (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
6-1 7-6(6)
QFWalter Trusendi (1) (ITA)
Matteo Viola (ITA)
Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
WO
QFSebastian Bader (4) (AUT)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFFranco Agamenone (3) (ARG)
Andrea Collarini (ARG)
Alexander Centenari (USA)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFJacopo Stefanini (2) (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
7-6(0) 7-6(3)
R16Walter Trusendi (1) (ITA)
Matteo Viola (ITA)
Bye
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (WC) (ITA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
Francesco Salviato (ITA)
6-2 7-5
R16Sebastian Bader (4) (AUT)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
Ettore Capello (WC) (ITA)
Mohcine Roudami (MAR)
6-3 6-3
R16Alexander Centenari (USA)
Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
WO
R16Franco Agamenone (3) (ARG)
Andrea Collarini (ARG)
Alessandro Bordone (WC) (ITA)
Simone Camposeo (ITA)
6-2 6-3
R16Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
6-3 7-6(0)
R16Jacopo Stefanini (2) (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gianluca Di Nicola (1) (ITA)Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filippo Baldi (2) (ITA)Francesco Salviato (ITA)7-6(1) 0-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)Kirill Kivattsev (9) (RUS)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Gian Marco Moroni (4) (ITA)Patrick Kaukovalta (13) (FIN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pietro Licciardi (5) (ITA)Simone Roncalli (12) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Luisi (6) (ITA)Antonio Campo (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rudolf Molleker (7) (_GE)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)Sebastian Baez (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 6-6 Retired[H2H]
Q2Gianluca Di Nicola (1) (ITA)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)Paramveer Singh Bajwa (14) (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Filippo Baldi (2) (ITA)Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francesco Salviato (ITA)Filippo Leonardi (11) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kirill Kivattsev (9) (RUS)Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Moroni (4) (ITA)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Patrick Kaukovalta (13) (FIN)Davide Aschieri (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Pietro Licciardi (5) (ITA)Daniele Spinnato (ITA)6-1 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (12) (ITA)Facundo Jofre (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Luisi (6) (ITA)Tommaso Roggero (ITA)6-4 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonio Campo (WC) (ITA)Laerte Di Falco (16) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rudolf Molleker (7) (_GE)Juan Martin Jalif (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Alessandro Ceppellini (15) (ITA)6-7(2) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Baez (ARG)Francesco Ferrari (8) (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)Giovanni Rizzuti (10) (ITA)6-7(4) 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Di Nicola (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Emanuele Ceridono (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)Pietro Alberti (ITA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedParamveer Singh Bajwa (14) (IND)Bye[H2H]
Q3Filippo Baldi (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)Marco Di Maro (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francesco Salviato (ITA)Marco Zappoli (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFilippo Leonardi (11) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Patrik Niklas-Salminen (3) (FIN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ludovico Scerrati (ITA)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Edoardo Pompei (ITA)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKirill Kivattsev (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Moroni (4) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)Andrea RODOLFO Masera (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Davide Aschieri (ITA)Giacomo DE Carlo (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPatrick Kaukovalta (13) (FIN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Pietro Licciardi (5) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniele Spinnato (ITA)Stefano Reitano (ITA)7-6(3) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Facundo Jofre (ARG)Federico Monea (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSimone Roncalli (12) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Luisi (6) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Roggero (ITA)Paolo Dagnino (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (WC) (ITA)Nicolas Carlone (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLaerte Di Falco (16) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Rudolf Molleker (7) (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Martin Jalif (ARG)Tommaso Metti (ITA)7-6(5) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)2-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlessandro Ceppellini (15) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francesco Ferrari (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Baez (ARG)Alberto Bagarello (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)Ettore Capello (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGiovanni Rizzuti (10) (ITA)Bye[H2H]