ATP Israel F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Israel F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-04Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAmir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Toby Martin (7) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFToby Martin (7) ()Hugo Grenier (FRA)1-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFAmir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Bar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFToby Martin (7) ()Sam Barry (1) (IRL)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFHugo Grenier (FRA)Ben Patael (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAmir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFBar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Sam Barry (1) (IRL)Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Toby Martin (7) ()Mor Bulis (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (FRA)Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (ISR)Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)6-1 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Joshua Paris (GBR)Tal Goldengoren (5) (ISR)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Amir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Yankel Zemel (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Bar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Simeon Rossier (SUI)Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sam Barry (1) (IRL)Ram Kapach (ISR)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)Aviv Darmon (ISR)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (ISR)Motvey Radionov (ISR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Toby Martin (7) ()Oran Reznik (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Sebastian Wagner (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (FRA)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (ISR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)Emil Saveljev (ISR)6-2 1-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (5) (ISR)Daniel Tamir (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Yuriy Kovalenko (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Yankel Zemel (ISR)Orel Ovil (WC) (ISR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Amir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Arseniy Morozov (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Bar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)Dor Belfer (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Simeon Rossier (SUI)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Sam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
7-5 7-5
SFSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Emil Saveljev (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
6-2 6-4
SFDaniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Dekel Bar (2) (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
7-6(6) 6-4
QFSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
6-4 6-4
QFEmil Saveljev (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
Sebastian Buehler ()
Tom Ziv (ISR)
6-3 6-4
QFDaniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Tal Goldengoren (ISR)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
6-0 7-6(4)
QFDekel Bar (2) (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
Dor Belfer (ISR)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
6-3 6-2
R16Sam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
6-1 6-1
R16Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
Constantinos Ioannides (WC) (CYP)
Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Emil Saveljev (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
Alexander Mozgovoy (3) (RUS)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
R16Sebastian Buehler ()
Tom Ziv (ISR)
Liran Shahar Levin (WC) (ISR)
Pavel Semidockih (ISR)
4-6 6-4 10-5
R16Tal Goldengoren (ISR)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
Benjamin Ezer (WC) (ISR)
Simon Tasev (ISR)
6-0 6-4
R16Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Dor Belfer (ISR)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
Ram Kapach (ISR)
Asi Shaul (ISR)
7-5 6-7(4) 10-8
R16Dekel Bar (2) (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Noam Behr (ISR)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Daniel Tamir (1) (ISR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Emil Saveljev (2) (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Itai Allouche (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Yaron Guberman (ISR)WO[H2H]
Q1Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)Tom Ziv (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yankel Zemel (ISR)Pavel Semidockih (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joshua Paris (GBR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Motvey Radionov (ISR)Ron Idzon (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Tamir (1) (ISR)Etai Haroosh (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Emil Saveljev (2) (ISR)Afik Harary (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Emmanuel Luria (ISR)Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Itai Allouche (ISR)Liran Shahar Levin (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Ron Klain (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Benjamin Ezer (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yaron Guberman (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-2 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tom Ziv (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Semidockih (WC) (ISR)Or Grinberg (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yankel Zemel (ISR)tom Abelevich (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Itay Levi (ISR)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joshua Paris (GBR)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (ISR)Shon Batkis (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ron Idzon (ISR)Oz Daniel (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Tamir (1) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEtai Haroosh (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOmer Yeshaya (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Emil Saveljev (2) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAfik Harary (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEmmanuel Luria (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Itai Allouche (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLiran Shahar Levin (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ron Klain (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniel Dudockin (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Arseniy Morozov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBenjamin Ezer (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yaron Guberman (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRoee Benya (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedConstantinos Ioannides (CYP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Tom Ziv (ISR)Sebastian Buehler ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJordan Hasson (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Or Grinberg (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Semidockih (WC) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yankel Zemel (ISR)Daniel Entelis (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Undecidedtom Abelevich (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Guy Michelevitz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Itay Levi (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (GBR)Roy Yaron (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYannai Barkai (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shon Batkis (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oz Daniel (ISR)Matan Amitay (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRon Idzon (ISR)Bye[H2H]