ATP Israel F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Israel F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F4 Futures Event Details:

2018-04-23Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Marat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFMarat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAlessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Mor Bulis (3) (ISR)1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFMarat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAlessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFClement Larriere (FRA)Matias Franco Descotte (4) (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMor Bulis (3) (ISR)Joshua Paris (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)7-5 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Clement Larriere (FRA)Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Joshua Paris (GBR)Shahar Elbaz (q) (ISR)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Mor Bulis (3) (ISR)Yannai Barkai (ISR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Alessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Matias Franco Descotte (4) (ARG)Lior Goldenberg (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)Ben Patael (6) (ISR)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Lior Goldenberg (WC) (ISR)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (4) (ARG)Orel Ovil (q) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Shahar Elbaz (q) (ISR)Nikolay Kolobaev (q) (RUS)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Clement Larriere (FRA)Alexey Aleshchev (q) (RUS)0-6 6-2 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Peter Kobelt (5) (USA)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Or Ram-Harel (7) (ISR)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannai Barkai (ISR)Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (3) (ISR)Yankel Zemel (WC) (ISR)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Alon Elia (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)Antoine Walch (FRA)3-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (8) (UKR)Ido Zonder (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)2-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-4 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Simon Carr (IRL)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Michael Zhu (USA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPatrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
6-4 7-5
SFJohannes Haerteis (GER)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
4-6 7-5 12-10
SFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
6-1 6-3
QFSebastien Boltz (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
6-1 6-2
QFJohannes Haerteis (GER)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Michael Zhu (USA)
7-6(5) 5-7 10-7
QFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Alessandro Bega (ITA)
6-2 6-1
QFMatias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Simon Carr (IRL)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)
Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)
w/o
R16Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Antoine Walch (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Luca Castelnuovo ()
Michael Zhu (USA)
Roee Benya (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
Gilad Tamar (ISR)
6-2 6-4
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Oz Daniel (ISR)
Emmanuel Luria (ISR)
6-4 6-1
R16Simon Carr (IRL)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
Tzachi Cohen (ISR)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
7-5 7-6(6)
R16Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
7-5 6-7(7) 10-2
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
Alexis Canter (GBR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shahar Elbaz (q) (ISR)Dor Wertheimer (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexey Aleshchev (q) (RUS)Luca Castelnuovo ()7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Orel Ovil (q) (ISR)Roman Neganov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Kolobaev (q) (RUS)Roee Benya (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Uryson (ARG)Itamar Lavie (ISR)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Alexey Aleshchev (q) (RUS)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Castelnuovo ()Ido Salem ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dor Wertheimer (ISR)Dor Gabay (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (q) (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)2-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Orel Ovil (q) (ISR)Saar Steele (ISR)4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)Felix Hutt ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (q) (RUS)Raz Haviv (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Roee Benya (ISR)Ram Kapach (ISR)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (ISR)Asaf Friedler (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roman Neganov ()Ron Cohen ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Nevo Gabriely (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Romain Bauvy (q) (FRA)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Shadi AL Tori (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yaron Guberman (ISR)Uri Vodavoz (ISR)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dor Gabay (ISR)Mattan Kermish ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dor Wertheimer (ISR)Gilad Tamar (ISR)7-6(0) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Emmanuel Luria (ISR)Ron Klain (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ron Cohen ()Mike Nathanel Engel (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Neganov ()Raz Katz ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Saar Steele (ISR)Omer Touchmair (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Almog Levi (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nevo Gabriely (ISR)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Asaf Friedler (ISR)Ronen Mashiach (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (ISR)Yam Bruhin (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ido Salem ()Daniel Sela ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Rotem Sobol ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shadi AL Tori (ISR)Afik Lahav (ISR)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Balazs Balassa ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Raz Haviv (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roee Benya (ISR)tom Abelevich (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)Ilya Dembinsky (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felix Hutt ()Tuval Barak (ISR)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Itamar Lavie (ISR)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Dagan (ISR)Adam Levi (ISR)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Tzachi Cohen (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]