ATP Israel F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Israel F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-04-27Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAmir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFEvgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Sam Barry (1) (IRL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFAmir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Ben Patael (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFSam Barry (1) (IRL)Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFEvgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Toby Martin (7) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAmir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Bar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFBen Patael (ISR)Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sam Barry (1) (IRL)Sebastian Wagner (GER)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Hugo Grenier (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Toby Martin (7) ()Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Bar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Amir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (ISR)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Motvey Radionov (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sam Barry (1) (IRL)Daniel Tamir (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Sebastian Wagner (GER)Yannai Barkai (WC) (ISR)6-0 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-7(2) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)Ram Kapach (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Emil Saveljev (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (FRA)Mor Bulis (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Simeon Rossier (SUI)Pavel Semidockih (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Toby Martin (7) ()Dor Belfer (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Bar Tzuf Botzer (8) (ISR)Oran Reznik (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Aviv Darmon (ISR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)Yoav Nir (ISR)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Amir Weintraub (3) (ISR)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (ISR)Tal Goldengoren (5) (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (ISR)Yshai Oliel (WC) (ISR)6-0 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Motvey Radionov (ISR)Yankel Zemel (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Arseniy Morozov (RUS)6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Hugo Grenier (4) (FRA)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
6-2 5-7 [12-10]
SFSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
6-2 6-3
SFHugo Grenier (4) (FRA)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
5-7 6-3 10-3
QFSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Emil Saveljev (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
6-3 6-1
QFDekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
Ron Idzon (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
6-1 6-1
QFHugo Grenier (4) (FRA)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
Yoav Schab (WC) (ISR)
Daniel Solomon (USA)
6-2 6-2
QFPeter Kobelt (2) (USA)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Daniel Dudockin (WC) (ISR)
Yoav Nir (ISR)
6-1 6-3
R16Sam Barry (1) (IRL)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Benjamin Ezer (WC) (ISR)
Simon Tasev (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Emil Saveljev (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
Itai Allouche (ISR)
Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)
6-3 6-1
R16Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
Ram Kapach (ISR)
Asi Shaul (ISR)
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
R16Ron Idzon (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
7-5 7-6(4)
R16Yoav Schab (WC) (ISR)
Daniel Solomon (USA)
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Daniel Tamir (ISR)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Hugo Grenier (4) (FRA)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
6-3 6-2
R16Daniel Dudockin (WC) (ISR)
Yoav Nir (ISR)
Dor Belfer (ISR)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-7
R16Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Orel Ovil (ISR)Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin ()6-7(5) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yoav Nir (ISR)Gilad Tamar (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yankel Zemel (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Simon Tasev (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joshua Paris (GBR)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Motvey Radionov (ISR)Shon Batkis (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Robin Kern (1) (GER)7-5 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Ron Idzon (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin ()Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Orel Ovil (ISR)Kirill Kombin (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yoav Nir (ISR)Itay Shpindler (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gilad Tamar (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yankel Zemel (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (ISR)Matan Amitay (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Alex Skiba (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simon Tasev (ISR)Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Daniel Osadchy (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joshua Paris (GBR)Benjamin Ezer (ISR)3-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (ISR)Edan Bakshi (ISR)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shon Batkis (ISR)Tom Ziv (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Asaf Dori (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Itay Levi (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Robin Kern (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ron Idzon (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arseniy Morozov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Ivanovich Spirin ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Orel Ovil (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kombin (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Itay Shpindler (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yoav Nir (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eitan Dray (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gilad Tamar (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emmanuel Luria (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yankel Zemel (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matan Amitay (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guy Michelevitz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alex Skiba (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)Raz Negbie (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simon Tasev (ISR)Ron Klain (ISR)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Daniel Osadchy (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Ezer (ISR)Afik Harary (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (GBR)Liran Shahar Levin (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edan Bakshi (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shon Batkis (ISR)Oz Daniel (ISR)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tom Ziv (WC) (ISR)Or Grinberg (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Asaf Dori (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Semidockih (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Itai Allouche (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Itay Levi (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]