ATP Israel F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Israel F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-02-22Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAntoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)Julien Dubail (3) (BEL)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFJulien Dubail (3) (BEL)Peter Heller (5) (GER)6-3 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFAntoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NLD)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (5) (GER)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJulien Dubail (3) (BEL)Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFAntoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFAntal Van Der Duim (2) (NLD)Jonas Merckx (BEL)6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (5) (GER)Corentin Denolly (FRA)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (3) (BEL)Yankel Zemel (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)Paul Monteban (NLD)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Matteo Martineau (FRA)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)Alexios Halebian (USA)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonas Merckx (BEL)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (7) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NLD)Alon Elia (ISR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Emmanuel Luria (WC) (ISR)Amir Weintraub (1) (ISR)0-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)John Lamble (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (FRA)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (5) (GER)Toby Martin ()7-5 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (3) (BEL)Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Yankel Zemel (WC) (ISR)Ram Kapach (WC) (ISR)7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Monteban (NLD)Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (8) (RUS)Dekel Bar (ISR)6-7(6) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Bar Tzuf Botzer (6) (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (FRA)Nick Chappell (USA)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexios Halebian (USA)Mikelis Libietis (LVA)6-3 0-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)Martins Podzus (LVA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (7) (ESP)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonas Merckx (BEL)Yannai Barkai (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (2) (NLD)Ben Mclachlan (NZL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Alexios Halebian (USA)
Ryan Lipman (USA)
3-6 7-6(3) [12-10]
SFMikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Peter Heller (4) (GER)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-2 6-1
SFAlexios Halebian (USA)
Ryan Lipman (USA)
Dekel Bar (ISR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
4-6 6-3 10-5
QFMikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
John Lamble (USA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
7-6(6) 6-2
QFPeter Heller (4) (GER)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFDekel Bar (ISR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Ram Kapach (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFAlexios Halebian (USA)
Ryan Lipman (USA)
Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
6-2 6-3
R16Mikelis Libietis (1) (LVA)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Oz Daniel (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16John Lamble (USA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Yannai Barkai (WC) (ISR)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
3-6 6-4 10-2
R16Peter Heller (4) (GER)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)
6-3 6-2
R16Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Toby Martin ()
6-3 6-1
R16Dekel Bar (ISR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
6-3 6-4
R16Ram Kapach (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
Antoine Escoffier (3) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-3 2-6 10-8
R16Alexios Halebian (USA)
Ryan Lipman (USA)
Jordan Hasson (WC) (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
Matan Shay Ganzi (WC) (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alon Elia (1) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (16) (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)Thomas Does ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nick Chappell (3) (USA)Daniil Zarichanskiy (14) (BLR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)Hunter Reese (10) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matteo Martineau (FRA)Janis Podzus (5) (LVA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Jeremy Langer (CAN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1John Lamble (7) (USA)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (8) (RUS)Daniel Dudockin (15) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alon Elia (1) (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (16) (ISR)Mats Hermans ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Does ()Colin Van Beem (2) (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)Viktor Filipenko (11) (HUN)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nick Chappell (3) (USA)Ori Maior (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniil Zarichanskiy (14) (BLR)Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)WO[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)Omer Katz (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hunter Reese (10) (USA)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Janis Podzus (5) (LVA)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matteo Martineau (FRA)Tadas Babelis (LAT)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jeremy Langer (CAN)George Botezan (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2John Lamble (7) (USA)Ryan Lipman (USA)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Shon Batkis (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (8) (RUS)Ruslan Galimov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (15) (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alon Elia (1) (ISR)Ran Amar (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)Edan Bakshi (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Asaf Dori (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (16) (ISR)Lior Goldenberg (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (2) (NLD)Or Grinberg (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thomas Does ()Itay Shpindler (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (11) (HUN)Pierre Durali (FRA)6-4 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q3Nick Chappell (3) (USA)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ori Maior (ISR)Omer Touchmair (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD)Elad Meishar (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniil Zarichanskiy (14) (BLR)Michael Kricheli (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Katz (ISR)Ben Gidoni (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oz Daniel (ISR)Afik Harary (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hunter Reese (10) (USA)Roy Zwillinger (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Janis Podzus (5) (LVA)Yahli Zilbershtein (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Uri Vodavoz (ISR)5-7 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Matteo Martineau (FRA)Gilad Tamar (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (LAT)Marc Dijkhuizen (12) ()1-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vitaly Kozyukov (6) (RUS)Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Amit Gabreal (WC) (ISR)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3George Botezan (ROU)Liam Gigi (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Langer (CAN)Orel Ovil (13) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3John Lamble (7) (USA)Tomer Gavish (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ryan Lipman (USA)Iftah Yavetz (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shon Batkis (ISR)Raz Negbie (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Guy Michelevitz (9) (ISR)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (8) (RUS)Ben Strauber (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ruslan Galimov (WC) (RUS)Roy Fleischer (WC) (ISR)7-5 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shahar Gabay (ISR)Tamir Katz (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (15) (ISR)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]