ATP Israel F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Israel F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-23Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIsak Arvidsson (SWE)Noam Okun (WC) (ISR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFIsak Arvidsson (SWE)Liam Broady (1) (GBR)7-6(2) 3-6 6-0[H2H]
SFNoam Okun (WC) (ISR)Andriej Kapas (3) (POL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFLiam Broady (1) (GBR)Ben Patael (WC) (ISR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
QFIsak Arvidsson (SWE)Sam Barry (4) (IRL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAndriej Kapas (3) (POL)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFNoam Okun (WC) (ISR)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (WC) (ISR)Adrian Sikora (7) (SVK)6-7(2) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Sam Barry (4) (IRL)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Isak Arvidsson (SWE)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Miliaan Niesten (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Andriej Kapas (3) (POL)Ram Kapach (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Petros Chrysochos (CYP)5-7 6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Noam Okun (WC) (ISR)Alexis Musialek (2) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Liam Broady (1) (GBR)Robin Kern (GER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)Emil Saveljev (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (WC) (ISR)Christopher Heyman (BEL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Sikora (7) (SVK)Amir Weintraub (ISR)6-3 2-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Sam Barry (4) (IRL)Dekel Bar (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)Cameron Silverman (USA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Isak Arvidsson (SWE)Edan Leshem (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (ISR)Jean-Yves Aubone (8) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Miliaan Niesten (NLD)Raleigh Smith (USA)7-6(5) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Ram Kapach (ISR)Sebastian Wagner (GER)5-7 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Andriej Kapas (3) (POL)Kevin Krawietz (GER)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Patrik Rosenholm (5) (SWE)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Petros Chrysochos (CYP)Simeon Rossier (SUI)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Noam Okun (WC) (ISR)Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)6-0 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (2) (FRA)Oran Reznik (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndriej Kapas (1) (POL)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Jean-Yves Aubone (2) (USA)
Liam Broady (GBR)
7-6(3) 7-5
SFAndriej Kapas (1) (POL)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Robin Kern (4) (GER)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-7
SFJean-Yves Aubone (2) (USA)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Isak Arvidsson (3) (SWE)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
6-4 6-4
QFAndriej Kapas (1) (POL)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
6-2 6-1
QFRobin Kern (4) (GER)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
WO
QFIsak Arvidsson (3) (SWE)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Dor Belfer (WC) (ISR)
Yoav Nir (ISR)
6-3 6-3
QFJean-Yves Aubone (2) (USA)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Yannai Barkai (WC) (ISR)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
WO
R16Andriej Kapas (1) (POL)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Dekel Bar (ISR)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
6-2 6-3
R16Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
Emil Saveljev (WC) (ISR)
Yankel Zemel (ISR)
6-4 6-1
R16Robin Kern (4) (GER)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
4-6 6-4 11-9
R16Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Petros Chrysochos (CYP)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
6-1 6-4
R16Dor Belfer (WC) (ISR)
Yoav Nir (ISR)
Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)
Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
6-2 6-4
R16Isak Arvidsson (3) (SWE)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Noam Behr (ISR)
6-4 6-4
R16Yannai Barkai (WC) (ISR)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16Jean-Yves Aubone (2) (USA)
Liam Broady (GBR)
Cameron Silverman (USA)
Raleigh Smith (USA)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Amir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Jonas Meinecke ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Simeon Rossier (2) (SUI)Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Cameron Silverman (3) (USA)Daniel Krashin (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ram Kapach (5) (ISR)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leo Julien Sebaoun (11) (JPN)Dmitrii Baskov (6) (MDA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Raleigh Smith (7) (USA)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Emil Saveljev (10) (ISR)Aviv Darmon (8) (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jonas Meinecke ()Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simeon Rossier (2) (SUI)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)Itamar Lavie (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Cameron Silverman (3) (USA)Omer Katz (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Krashin (ISR)Helman Volkats (ISR)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)Simon Tasev (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ram Kapach (5) (ISR)Itay Levi (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (ISR)Tuval Barak (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dmitrii Baskov (6) (MDA)Yankel Zemel (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leo Julien Sebaoun (11) (JPN)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Raleigh Smith (7) (USA)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Dor Belfer (9) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aviv Darmon (8) (ISR)Ron Idzon (ISR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Emil Saveljev (10) (ISR)Daniel Tamir (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Amir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Orel Ovil (ISR)Dan Gilan (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jonas Meinecke ()Uri Vodavoz (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Almog Cohen (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simeon Rossier (2) (SUI)Maxim Landa (DEN)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Itamar Lavie (ISR)Itai Allouche (ISR)3-6 6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Cameron Silverman (3) (USA)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Omer Katz (ISR)Amit Gabreal (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Helman Volkats (ISR)Asaf Dori (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Krashin (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (4) (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Matan Amitay (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)Ziv Mayo (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Tasev (ISR)Edan Ziv (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ram Kapach (5) (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Itay Levi (ISR)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tuval Barak (ISR)Liran Shahar Levin (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (ISR)Tom Ziv (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Baskov (6) (MDA)Edan Bakshi (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yankel Zemel (WC) (ISR)Ori Maior (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Dagan (ISR)Or Grinberg (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leo Julien Sebaoun (11) (JPN)Michael Boguslavsky (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Raleigh Smith (7) (USA)Nikita Kozlov (RUS)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (SUI)Iftah Yavetz (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Ben Gidoni (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dor Belfer (9) (ISR)Oren Golden (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aviv Darmon (8) (ISR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-4 6-7(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ron Idzon (ISR)Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Tamir (ISR)Gilad Tamar (ISR)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Emil Saveljev (10) (ISR)Ran Amar (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]