ATP Israel F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Israel F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F15 Futures Event Details:

2016-10-03Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAmir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFAmir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Mor Bulis (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFPeter Kobelt (2) (USA)Roman Safiullin (3) (RUS)7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFAmir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Scott Clayton (7) (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMor Bulis (ISR)Ben Patael (5) (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (3) (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Kobelt (2) (USA)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Amir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Amit Gabreal (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Scott Clayton (7) (GBR)Yshai Oliel (ISR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Mor Bulis (ISR)Antoine Bellier (4) (SUI)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (5) (ISR)Omer Katz (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Motvey Radionov (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (3) (RUS)Austin Smith (USA)6-1 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Joshua Paris (GBR)Daniel Cukierman (8) (ISR)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Dane Webb (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Amir Weintraub (1) (ISR)Daniel Tamir (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Amit Gabreal (ISR)Michael Boguslavsky (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (ISR)Yasha Zemel (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Scott Clayton (7) (GBR)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (4) (SUI)Alon Elia (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (ISR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Omer Katz (WC) (ISR)Nicholas Reyes (USA)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (5) (ISR)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Motvey Radionov (ISR)Omer Hefez (ISR)6-7(3) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Austin Smith (USA)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (3) (RUS)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (8) (ISR)Ram Kapach (ISR)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Itay Shpindler (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dane Webb (USA)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Evan Song (USA)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FScott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-4 6-3
SFScott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
Yasha Zemel (ISR)
6-4 6-4
SFShahar Elbaz (ISR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Mor Bulis (4) (ISR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
7-6(7) 6-4
QFScott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Omer Katz (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-2 6-4
QFOrel Ovil (ISR)
Yasha Zemel (ISR)
Amit Gabreal (ISR)
Pavel Semidockih (ISR)
6-4 6-1
QFMor Bulis (4) (ISR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
Ram Kapach (ISR)
Daniel Tamir (ISR)
3-6 6-4 10-8
QFShahar Elbaz (ISR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Ran Amar (ISR)
Idan Harel Gross (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Scott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Bye
R16Omer Katz (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
1-6 7-5 12-10
R16Orel Ovil (ISR)
Yasha Zemel (ISR)
George Davies (3) (GBR)
Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Amit Gabreal (ISR)
Pavel Semidockih (ISR)
Roee Benya (ISR)
Or Grinberg (ISR)
7-5 6-2
R16Ram Kapach (ISR)
Daniel Tamir (ISR)
Nir Vodavoz (WC) (ISR)
Uri Vodavoz (ISR)
7-5 6-3
R16Mor Bulis (4) (ISR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
6-4 6-3
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Iftah Yavetz (WC) (ISR)
Roy Zwillinger (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Ran Amar (ISR)
Idan Harel Gross (ISR)
Alon Elia (2) (ISR)
Nicholas Reyes (USA)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joshua Paris (1) (GBR)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniel Tamir (2) (ISR)Yannai Barkai (11) (ISR)3-6 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Amit Gabreal (3) (ISR)Jordan Hasson (12) (ISR)7-5 6-7(0) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Omer Hefez (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Austin Smith (USA)Saar Steele (5) (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Kolobaev (10) (RUS)Dane Webb (6) (USA)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Dudockin (7) (ISR)George Davies (13) (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shahar Elbaz (8) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (9) (ISR)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joshua Paris (1) (GBR)Nevo Gabriely (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Guy Dagan (ISR)Bar Gamze (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Tamir (2) (ISR)Ben Gidoni (ISR)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (11) (ISR)Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Amit Gabreal (3) (ISR)Gilad Tamar (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (12) (ISR)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Omer Hefez (ISR)Rudolfs Mednis (4) ()2-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Eitan Dray (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Saar Steele (5) (ISR)Shon Batkis (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Austin Smith (USA)Nir Vodavoz (14) (ISR)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Dane Webb (6) (USA)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (10) (RUS)Iftah Yavetz (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (7) (ISR)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2George Davies (13) (GBR)Uri Vodavoz (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (8) (ISR)Ziv Mayo (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (9) (ISR)Ran Amar (ISR)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (1) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nevo Gabriely (ISR)Idan Harel Gross (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Guy Dagan (ISR)Nir Solan (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bar Gamze (ISR)Ran Derei (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Tamir (2) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ben Gidoni (ISR)Alon Eldar (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)Ronen Mashiach (ISR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (11) (ISR)Sahar Simon (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amit Gabreal (3) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gilad Tamar (ISR)Pavel Semidockih (ISR)6-1 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (12) (ISR)Eduardo Cohen (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rudolfs Mednis (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omer Hefez (ISR)Or Grinberg (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roee Benya (ISR)Matthew Rabi (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eitan Dray (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (15) (ISR)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Saar Steele (5) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shon Batkis (ISR)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Austin Smith (USA)Itamar Lavie (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (14) (ISR)dov Valensi (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dane Webb (6) (USA)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Entelis (ISR)Osher Levy (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Iftah Yavetz (ISR)Ron Klain (ISR)5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (10) (RUS)Andrew Ely (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (7) (ISR)Roy Zwillinger (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Asaf Dori (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Uri Vodavoz (ISR)Yair Sarouk (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3George Davies (13) (GBR)Ido Zonder (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (8) (ISR)Helman Volkats (ISR)6-7(7) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ziv Mayo (ISR)Yotam Fux (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ran Amar (ISR)Fabio Santarossa (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (9) (ISR)Aviv Bar-zohar (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]