ATP Israel F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Israel F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F12 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-07Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichael Geerts (7) (BEL)Stefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)7-6(10) 6-2[H2H]
SFStefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)Bar Tzuf Botzer (4) (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFMichael Geerts (7) (BEL)Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFStefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)Ben Mclachlan (6) (NZL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFBar Tzuf Botzer (4) (ISR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMichael Geerts (7) (BEL)Eric James Johnson (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFPeter Kobelt (2) (USA)Edan Leshem (8) (ISR)7-5 4-6 7-6(9)[H2H]
R16Stefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)Jarryd Chaplin (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ben Mclachlan (6) (NZL)Alon Elia (ISR)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Bar Tzuf Botzer (4) (ISR)Ram Kapach (ISR)7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (7) (BEL)Pavel Semidockih (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Eric James Johnson (USA)Evan Song (3) (USA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (8) (ISR)Collin Johns (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jarryd Chaplin (AUS)Lior Goldenberg (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Yannai Barkai (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ben Mclachlan (6) (NZL)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Bar Tzuf Botzer (4) (ISR)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ram Kapach (ISR)Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Ron Idzon (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Guy Michelevitz (ISR)Dekel Bar (5) (ISR)2-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (7) (BEL)Mor Bulis (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Daniel Gorelik (ISR)0-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Eric James Johnson (USA)Daniel Tamir (ISR)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan Song (3) (USA)Max Schnur (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (8) (ISR)Yuriy Kovalenko (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Collin Johns (USA)Yoav Schab (ISR)6-3 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Orel Ovil (ISR)Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Yankel Zemel (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJarryd Chaplin (2) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)
Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-3
SFMichael Geerts (1) (BEL)
Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
Max Schnur (3) (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
6-7(5) 6-3 14-12
SFJarryd Chaplin (2) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Collin Johns (USA)
Eric James Johnson (USA)
7-6(2) 6-4
QFMichael Geerts (1) (BEL)
Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
6-3 6-1
QFMax Schnur (3) (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
6-3 6-2
QFCollin Johns (USA)
Eric James Johnson (USA)
Uri Hai Asidon (ISR)
Pavel Semidockih (ISR)
6-2 6-1
QFJarryd Chaplin (2) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Ran Amar (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)
Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
Bye
R16Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
Amit Gabreal (WC) (ISR)
Daniel Gorelik (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Max Schnur (3) (USA)
Evan Song (USA)
Itay Berman (ISR)
Ron Idzon (ISR)
6-0 6-2
R16Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Ori Maior (WC) (ISR)
Iftah Yavetz (ISR)
6-3 6-3
R16Uri Hai Asidon (ISR)
Pavel Semidockih (ISR)
Itai Allouche (ISR)
Afik Harary (ISR)
WO
R16Collin Johns (USA)
Eric James Johnson (USA)
Matan Shay Ganzi (4) (ISR)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
6-4 6-2
R16Ran Amar (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
Guy Dagan (ISR)
Guy Finkelstein (ISR)
7-5 6-2
R16Jarryd Chaplin (2) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Tal Goldengoren (ISR)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Amit Gabreal (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Daniel Gorelik (ISR)Itai Allouche (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Max Schnur (USA)Orel Ohayon (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lior Goldenberg (ISR)Maxime De Montfalcon ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yoav Schab (WC) (ISR)Helman Volkats (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Omer Katz (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Afik Harary (WC) (ISR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Motvey Radionov (1) (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Amit Gabreal (ISR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (ISR)Guy Dagan (ISR)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)Uri Vodavoz (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Daniel Gorelik (ISR)Iftah Yavetz (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Itai Allouche (ISR)Guy Finkelstein (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Orel Ohayon (ISR)Asaf Dori (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Max Schnur (USA)Omer Touchmair (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lior Goldenberg (ISR)Tamir Katz (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxime De Montfalcon ()Itamar Lavie (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Helman Volkats (WC) (ISR)Oran Reznick (ISR)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yoav Schab (WC) (ISR)Idan Harel Gross (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Uri Hai Asidon (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Omer Katz (ISR)Ziv Mayo (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Or Grinberg (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Afik Harary (WC) (ISR)Oliver Levi (GBR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (1) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amit Gabreal (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guy Dagan (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Uri Vodavoz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iftah Yavetz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Gorelik (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Itai Allouche (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guy Finkelstein (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Asaf Dori (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Orel Ohayon (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Max Schnur (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omer Touchmair (WC) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lior Goldenberg (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tamir Katz (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maxime De Montfalcon ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Itamar Lavie (ISR)Roy Fleischer (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Helman Volkats (WC) (ISR)Ran Amar (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oran Reznick (ISR)Edan Ziv (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Idan Harel Gross (ISR)Ronen Mashiach (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yoav Schab (WC) (ISR)Itay Berman (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Daniel Krashin (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Uri Hai Asidon (ISR)Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Omer Katz (ISR)Ori Maior (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ziv Mayo (ISR)Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Or Grinberg (WC) (ISR)Gal Hakak (WC) (ISR)WO[H2H]
Q3Afik Harary (WC) (ISR)Shadi AL Tori (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oliver Levi (GBR)Ron Swisa (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]