ATP Israel F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Israel F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F10 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-12Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlbano Olivetti (1) (FRA)David Guez (2) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFAlbano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Dekel Bar (ISR)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFDavid Guez (2) (FRA)Mor Bulis (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFAlbano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Ben Patael (5) (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFDekel Bar (ISR)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMor Bulis (ISR)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Guez (2) (FRA)James Marsalek ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Albano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (5) (ISR)Alon Elia (ISR)7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
R16Orel Ovil (ISR)Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Dekel Bar (ISR)Peter Kobelt (6) (USA)6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (8) (GTM)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Mor Bulis (ISR)Antoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16James Marsalek ()Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16David Guez (2) (FRA)Luca Gelhardt ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (1) (FRA)Matthieu Roy (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Jordan Hasson (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Simeon Rossier (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (5) (ISR)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)Hugo Grenier (3) (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Orel Ovil (ISR)Lukas Klein (SVK)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (ISR)Yasha Zemel (ISR)6-2 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (6) (USA)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (8) (GTM)Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Igor Smilansky (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (ISR)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (4) (FRA)Ram Kapach (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Mick Lescure (7) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32James Marsalek ()Ran Amar (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt ()Ido Zonder (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32David Guez (2) (FRA)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
7-5 1-6 [10-6]
SFAntoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-1 6-3
SFDekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
James Marsalek (2) ()
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFBenjamin Pietri (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
David Guez (1) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-4 6-3
QFAntoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)
Wilfredo Gonzalez ()
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFDekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Ofek Amoyal (ISR)
Itay Shpindler (ISR)
7-5 6-4
QFJames Marsalek (2) ()
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
6-1 6-0
R16David Guez (1) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Davide Albertoni (WC) (ITA)
Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)
Wilfredo Gonzalez ()
Eitan Dray (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
6-4 6-3
R16Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Yaron Guberman (WC) (ISR)
Yair Sarouk (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Ofek Amoyal (ISR)
Itay Shpindler (ISR)
Omer Katz (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-4 7-5
R16Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Rudy Richter (WC) ()
Ido Zonder (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Ram Kapach (ISR)
Yasha Zemel (ISR)
3-6 7-5 10-6
R16James Marsalek (2) ()
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-2 3-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Klein (1) (SVK)Yannai Barkai (11) (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Davide Albertoni (ITA)Franco Ribero (15) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luca Gelhardt (3) ()Omer Yeshaya (9) (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Michail Pervolarakis (4) (CYP)CONSTANDINOS Christoforou (CYP)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Pietri (5) (FRA)Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (12) (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yasha Zemel (6) (ISR)Omer Katz (13) (ISR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jordan Hasson (7) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (10) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Keivon Tabrizi (14) (SUI)Nikolay Kolobaev (8) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Lukas Klein (1) (SVK)Rudy Richter ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (11) (ISR)Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Davide Albertoni (ITA)Shahar Elbaz (2) (ISR)6-7(4) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Franco Ribero (15) (ARG)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-7(1) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt (3) ()Yotam Fux (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Omer Yeshaya (9) (ISR)Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)6-7(2) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michail Pervolarakis (4) (CYP)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2CONSTANDINOS Christoforou (CYP)Itay Shpindler (16) (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Pietri (5) (FRA)Idan Harel Gross (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (12) (COL)Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yasha Zemel (6) (ISR)Gilad Tamar (WC) (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Omer Katz (13) (ISR)James Allemby (GBR)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (7) (ISR)Guy Michelevitz (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (10) (ISR)Yair Sarouk (ISR)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (8) (RUS)Iftah Yavetz (ISR)6-1 7-6(12)[H2H]
Q2Keivon Tabrizi (14) (SUI)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Klein (1) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rudy Richter ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yaron Guberman (ISR)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYannai Barkai (11) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (2) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Davide Albertoni (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Helman Volkats (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFranco Ribero (15) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yotam Fux (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)Michael Boguslavsky (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOmer Yeshaya (9) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Michail Pervolarakis (4) (CYP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3CONSTANDINOS Christoforou (CYP)Emmanuel Luria (WC) (ISR)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedItay Shpindler (16) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Idan Harel Gross (ISR)Omer Touchmair (ISR)7-6(5) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francisco Vittar (ARG)Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)6-7(7) 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (12) (COL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yasha Zemel (6) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gilad Tamar (WC) (ISR)Ori Maior (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (GBR)Amit Kakon (ISR)7-6(3) 1-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOmer Katz (13) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (7) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guy Michelevitz (WC) (ISR)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yair Sarouk (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMotvey Radionov (10) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (8) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iftah Yavetz (ISR)Ofek Shaaf (ISR)6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Eitan Dray (ISR)Yam Ziv (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKeivon Tabrizi (14) (SUI)Bye[H2H]