ATP Israel 2 Satellite Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Israel 2 Satellite Discussion!


Share This...


Israel 2 Satellite Event Details:

2004-11-08Hard
Outdoor, Israel
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel 2 Satellite draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
FLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Michael Kogan (6) (ISR)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
FLazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Ishay Hadash (8) (ISR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
FLazar Magdincev (3) (MKD)Dekel Valtzer (4) (ISR)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Amit Inbar (ISR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
SFDekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)Deniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Nir Welgreen (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFMichael Kogan (6) (ISR)Deniss Pavlovs (3) (LAT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFIshay Hadash (8) (ISR)Dekel Valtzer (5) (ISR)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFLazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Michael Kogan (6) (ISR)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
SFDekel Valtzer (4) (ISR)Deniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
SFLazar Magdincev (3) (MKD)Amir Hadad (2) (ISR)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Markus Egger (AUT)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFAmit Inbar (ISR)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFDeniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)Antal Van Der Duim (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFDekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)Mikhail Ptukhin (Q) (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Amit Inbar (7) (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFNir Welgreen (ISR)Markus Egger (AUT)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFDeniss Pavlovs (3) (LAT)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFMichael Kogan (6) (ISR)Antal Van Der Duim (NED)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFIshay Hadash (8) (ISR)Evgueni Smirnov (1) (RUS)6-1 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]
QFDekel Valtzer (5) (ISR)Christian Grunes (3Q) (GER)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFLazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Nir Welgreen (ISR)2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFMichael Kogan (6) (ISR)Amir Hadad (2) (ISR)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
QFDeniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)Evgueni Smirnov (1) (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFDekel Valtzer (4) (ISR)Michael Kogan (5) (ISR)6-4 2-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFLazar Magdincev (3) (MKD)Nir Welgreen (ISR)6-2 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
QFAmir Hadad (2) (ISR)Dori Sadovnik (ISR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Romano Tatuhey (Q) (NED)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Markus Egger (AUT)Evgueni Smirnov (6) (RUS)6-3 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Amit Inbar (ISR)Eliran Dooyev (ISR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Roman Kelecic (Q) (CRO)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Deniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)Idan Mark (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Omer Abramovich (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Mikhail Ptukhin (Q) (RUS)Amir Hadad (5) (ISR)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Dekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)Rok Jarc (SLO)6-1 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Rok Jarc (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Amit Inbar (7) (ISR)Coen Van Keulen (NED)7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Nir Welgreen (ISR)Amir Hadad (4) (ISR)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Markus Egger (AUT)Evgueni Smirnov (8) (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Ishay Hadash (5) (ISR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Deniss Pavlovs (3) (LAT)Christian Grunes (GER)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Michael Kogan (6) (ISR)Dori Sadovnik (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Dekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Evgueni Smirnov (1) (RUS)Amit Inbar (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ishay Hadash (8) (ISR)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christian Grunes (3Q) (GER)Markus Egger (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dekel Valtzer (5) (ISR)Eliran Dooyev (PR) (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nir Welgreen (ISR)Denis Matsukevitch (7) (RUS)7-5 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Rok Jarc (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Michael Kogan (6) (ISR)Antal Van Der Duim (Q) (NED)4-6 6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Amir Hadad (2) (ISR)Saar Steele (ISR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Evgueni Smirnov (1) (RUS)Rok Jarc (SLO)7-6(5) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Deniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)Saar Steele (ISR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dekel Valtzer (4) (ISR)Marc Pexa (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Michael Kogan (5) (ISR)Sergey Vassine (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Nir Welgreen (ISR)Ishay Hadash (7) (ISR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (3) (MKD)Amit Inbar (WC) (ISR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Dori Sadovnik (ISR)Denis Matsukevitch (6) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Amir Hadad (2) (ISR)Matan Shitrit (Q) (ISR)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Sergey Vassine (Q) (BLR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Romano Tatuhey (Q) (NED)Ravid Hezi (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Markus Egger (AUT)Victor Kolik (WC) (ISR)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Evgueni Smirnov (6) (RUS)Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Amit Inbar (ISR)Ishay Hadash (3) (ISR)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Eliran Dooyev (ISR)Lior Barbash (Q) (ISR)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roman Kelecic (Q) (CRO)Marc Pexa (GER)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Nir Welgreen (7) (ISR)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Deniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)Coen Van Keulen (Q) (NED)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Idan Mark (WC) (ISR)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Omer Abramovich (WC) (ISR)Saar Steele (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Michael Kogan (4) (ISR)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Amir Hadad (5) (ISR)Alexander Anikine (Q) (CAN)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mikhail Ptukhin (Q) (RUS)Dori Sadovnik (ISR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Rok Jarc (SLO)Matan Shitrit (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)Christian Grunes (GER)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)Bye
R32Rok Jarc (SLO)Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Coen Van Keulen (NED)Eliran Dooyev (ISR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Amit Inbar (7) (ISR)Bye
R32Amir Hadad (4) (ISR)Bye
R32Nir Welgreen (ISR)Sergey Vassine (BLR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Markus Egger (AUT)Matan Shitrit (ISR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Evgueni Smirnov (8) (RUS)Bye
R32Ishay Hadash (5) (ISR)Bye
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Omer Abramovich (ISR)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christian Grunes (GER)Roman Kelecic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Deniss Pavlovs (3) (LAT)Bye
R32Michael Kogan (6) (ISR)Bye
R32Dori Sadovnik (ISR)Saar Steele (ISR)4-6 7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Romano Tatuhey (NED)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dekel Valtzer (2) (ISR)Bye
R32Evgueni Smirnov (1) (RUS)Romano Tatuhey (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Amit Inbar (WC) (ISR)Amir Weintraub (WC) (ISR)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)Martijn Helmonds (Q) (NED)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ishay Hadash (8) (ISR)Roman Kelecic (Q) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Christian Grunes (3Q) (GER)Victor Kolik (Q) (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Markus Egger (AUT)Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Eliran Dooyev (PR) (ISR)Ordan Van Der Werf (NED)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dekel Valtzer (5) (ISR)Pavel Charnushin (Q) (BLR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (7) (RUS)Moti Maaravi (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nir Welgreen (ISR)Matan Shitrit (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rok Jarc (SLO)Marc Pexa (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Coen Van Keulen (Q) (NED)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Michael Kogan (6) (ISR)Jonathan Schneider (WC) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (Q) (NED)Omer Abramovich (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Saar Steele (ISR)Dori Sadovnik (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Amir Hadad (2) (ISR)Mikhail Ptukhin (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Evgueni Smirnov (1) (RUS)Lior Barbash (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Rok Jarc (SLO)Romano Tatuhey (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Saar Steele (ISR)Moti Maaravi (ISR)7-6(8) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Deniss Pavlovs (8) (LAT)Mikhail Ptukhin (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dekel Valtzer (4) (ISR)Markus Egger (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Pexa (GER)Omer Abramovich (ISR)6-4 6-7(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sergey Vassine (Q) (BLR)Antal Van Der Duim (Q) (NED)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michael Kogan (5) (ISR)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ishay Hadash (7) (ISR)Coen Van Keulen (Q) (NED)7-5 7-6(8) [H2H]
R32Nir Welgreen (ISR)Ordan Van Der Werf (Q) (NED)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Amit Inbar (WC) (ISR)Roman Kelecic (Q) (CRO)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (3) (MKD)Eliran Dooyev (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (6) (RUS)Christian Grunes (LL) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dori Sadovnik (ISR)Remko De Rijke (Q) (NED)5-7 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matan Shitrit (Q) (ISR)Omri Hasin (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Amir Hadad (2) (ISR)Victor Kolik (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
2-6 6-3 6-1
FRok Jarc (2) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
4-6 6-5 Retired
FRok Jarc (1) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Lazar Magdincev (2) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-2
FLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Christian Grunes (2) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
7-6(4) 6-4
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Lior Barbash (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
6-2 6-1
SFAntal Van Der Duim (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
Ishay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
6-3 6-4
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Antal Van Der Duim (4) (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
4-6 6-3 6-3
SFRok Jarc (2) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Christian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
WO
SFRok Jarc (1) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Ishay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
6-3 6-1
SFLazar Magdincev (2) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Christian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
6-4 6-4
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Amir Hadad (3) (ISR)
Michael Kogan (ISR)
7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
SFChristian Grunes (2) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Markus Egger (AUT)
Marc Pexa (GER)
5-0 Retired
QFLior Barbash (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
Christian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
1-6 7-6(6) 6-4
QFIshay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
Nir Welgreen (ISR)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFAntal Van Der Duim (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)
Romano Tatuhey (NED)
6-2 6-3
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
Nir Welgreen (ISR)
6-1 6-4
QFAntal Van Der Duim (4) (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Romano Tatuhey (NED)
7-6(3) 7-5
QFChristian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Ishay Hadash (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
6-4 7-6(1)
QFRok Jarc (2) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Lior Barbash (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
5-7 6-1 6-4
QFRok Jarc (1) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
Nir Welgreen (ISR)
6-1 6-4
QFIshay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
Romano Tatuhey (NED)
Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
7-5 6-4
QFChristian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)
Saar Steele (ISR)
7-5 7-5
QFLazar Magdincev (2) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Alexander Anikine (CAN)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
6-3 6-2
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Remko De Rijke (NED)
Romano Tatuhey (NED)
6-2 7-6(2)
QFAmir Hadad (3) (ISR)
Michael Kogan (ISR)
Martijn Helmonds (NED)
Marc Pexa (GER)
6-2 6-1
QFDmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Dmitri Lomakin (RUS)
Vladimir Melnikov (RUS)
6-2 6-4
QFChristian Grunes (2) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Lior Barbash (WC) (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
6-4 6-4
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Omer Abramovich (ISR)
Dori Sadovnik (ISR)
6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
R16Markus Egger (AUT)
Marc Pexa (GER)
Amit Inbar (WC) (ISR)
Matan Shitrit (ISR)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Christian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Jonathan Schneider (WC) (USA)
Amir Weintraub (ISR)
6-4 6-0
R16Lior Barbash (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
Eyal Burstein (WC) (ISR)
Nimrod Perel (ISR)
6-1 6-4
R16Yoav Schab (ISR)
Nir Welgreen (ISR)
Alexander Anikine (CAN)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Ishay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
Ravid Hezi (ISR)
Victor Kolik (ISR)
6-3 6-2
R16Yannick Jankovits (Q) (FRA)
Romano Tatuhey (NED)
Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)
Saar Steele (ISR)
7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
R16Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
Rok Jarc (2) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
2-6 6-4 6-3
R16Rok Jarc (1) (SLO)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Remko De Rijke (Q) (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
6-1 7-5
R16Yoav Schab (ISR)
Nir Welgreen (ISR)
Lior Barbash (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16Ishay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
Ravid Hezi (WC) (ISR)
Victor Kolik (ISR)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Romano Tatuhey (NED)
Antal Van Der Duim (NED)
Jonathan Schneider (WC) (USA)
Amir Weintraub (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)
Saar Steele (ISR)
Markus Egger (AUT)
Marc Pexa (GER)
7-5 6-4
R16Christian Grunes (3) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)
Amit Inbar (ISR)
6-4 6-4
R16Alexander Anikine (CAN)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Dori Sadovnik (ISR)
Matan Shitrit (ISR)
6-3 7-5
R16Lazar Magdincev (2) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Ron Halabi (WC) (ISR)
Omri Hasin (ISR)
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
Nir Welgreen (ISR)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Remko De Rijke (NED)
Romano Tatuhey (NED)
Omer Abramovich (ISR)
Eliran Dooyev (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Amir Hadad (3) (ISR)
Michael Kogan (ISR)
Antal Van Der Duim (Q) (NED)
Coen Van Keulen (NED)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Martijn Helmonds (NED)
Marc Pexa (GER)
Guy Kubi (WC) (ISR)
Liran Levy (ISR)
6-1 6-4
R16Dmitri Lomakin (RUS)
Vladimir Melnikov (RUS)
Ravid Hezi (WC) (ISR)
Victor Kolik (ISR)
7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-4
R16Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Ishay Hadash (4) (ISR)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR)
1-6 6-3 6-4
R16Lior Barbash (WC) (ISR)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR)
Rok Jarc (SLO)
Bradley Sherwood (USA)
6-2 7-6(7)
R16Christian Grunes (2) (GER)
Deniss Pavlovs (LAT)
Amit Inbar (ISR)
Dori Sadovnik (ISR)
7-6(4) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Christian Grunes (1) (GER)4-6 7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ordan Van Der Werf (2) (NED)Eyal Burstein (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Remko De Rijke (NED)Jonathan Schneider (USA)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Coen Van Keulen (NED)Guy Kubi (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Vassine (BLR)Arthur Basin (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Matan Shitrit (ISR)Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Pavel Charnushin (BLR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Roman Kelecic (CRO)Almog Mashiach (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Guy Kubi (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Omri Hasin (ISR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Nimrod Perel (ISR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Roman Kelecic (CRO)Ravid Hezi (ISR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Coen Van Keulen (NED)Goran Devrnja (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Martijn Helmonds (NED)Yannick Jankovits (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Victor Kolik (ISR)Arthur Basin (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Mikhail Ptukhin (1) (RUS)Amir Weintraub (15) (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Coen Van Keulen (2) (NED)Ron Halabi (ISR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Vassine (3) (BLR)Nadav Ruppin (ISR)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Roman Kelecic (4) (CRO)Asaf Honig (ISR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Pavel Charnushin (5) (BLR)3-6 6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Lior Barbash (14) (ISR)Moti Maaravi (6) (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Romano Tatuhey (7) (NED)Shay Sagie (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Alexander Anikine (CAN)Mark Fridaev (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Liron Shaul (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Sahar Shimiel (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ordan Van Der Werf (2) (NED)Ron-Ami Erlich (ISR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Eyal Burstein (ISR)Ofer Sela (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Schneider (USA)Alexander Anikine (CAN)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Remko De Rijke (NED)Moshe Lubetzki (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Guy Kubi (ISR)Dmitri Lomakin (4) (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Coen Van Keulen (NED)Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Vassine (BLR)Amir Weintraub (ISR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Arthur Basin (ISR)Kobi Sasson (ISR)6-2 6-7(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Matan Shitrit (ISR)Martijn Helmonds (NED)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS)5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Ron Halabi (ISR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Liran Levy (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Almog Mashiach (ISR)Asaf Afergan (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Roman Kelecic (CRO)Konstantin Blank (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Almog Mashiach (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Guy Kubi (ISR)Yoav Schab (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Omri Hasin (ISR)Bradley Sherwood (2) (USA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Mark Fridaev (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Dmitri Lomakin (3) (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nimrod Perel (ISR)Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)7-6(5) 0-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Roman Kelecic (CRO)Itay Levi (ISR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ravid Hezi (ISR)Moti Ben David (ISR)7-5 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Goran Devrnja (CRO)David Steinblatt (ISR)6-1 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Coen Van Keulen (NED)Omri Ohn (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Martijn Helmonds (NED)Ron-Ami Erlich (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Miha Crnkovic (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Idan Mark (ISR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Asaf Honig (ISR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Victor Kolik (ISR)Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS)3-6 5-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Arthur Basin (ISR)Ron Halabi (ISR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mikhail Ptukhin (1) (RUS)Miha Crnkovic (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Amir Weintraub (15) (ISR)Yoav Ben Zvi (WC) (ISR)6-7(6) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Coen Van Keulen (2) (NED)Asi Shaul (ISR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ron Halabi (ISR)Tomislav Hadzic (12) (CRO)6-2 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Vassine (3) (BLR)Matan Yatziv (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nadav Ruppin (ISR)Jonathan Schneider (11) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Roman Kelecic (4) (CRO)Almog Mashiach (ISR)6-0 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Asaf Honig (ISR)Arthur Basin (13) (ISR)2-6 7-6(8) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Charnushin (5) (BLR)Sahar Shimiel (WC) (ISR)7-6(4) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Kevin Benchetrit (ISR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Moti Maaravi (6) (ISR)Alexei Milner (ISR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lior Barbash (14) (ISR)Liron Shaul (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Romano Tatuhey (7) (NED)Ofir Weintraub (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Shay Sagie (WC) (ISR)Omri Hasin (10WC) (ISR)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mark Fridaev (WC) (ISR)Martijn Helmonds (8) (NED)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Anikine (CAN)Remko De Rijke (9) (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Omri Ohn (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Liron Shaul (ISR)Roy Shafir (ISR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Alexei Milner (ISR)6-0 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Sahar Shimiel (WC) (ISR)Ofir Weintraub (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ordan Van Der Werf (2) (NED)Or Berner (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ron-Ami Erlich (ISR)Avi Akoka (BEL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Eyal Burstein (ISR)Guy Goren (ISR)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Ofer Sela (ISR)Benjamin Delgado-Rochas (ISR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Schneider (USA)Bradley Sherwood (3) (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Anikine (CAN)Dany Rendel (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Moshe Lubetzki (ISR)Simon Frieze (GBR)6-0 5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Remko De Rijke (NED)Miha Crnkovic (SLO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dmitri Lomakin (4) (RUS)Moti Ben David (ISR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Guy Kubi (ISR)Chen Shoval (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Coen Van Keulen (NED)Kevin Benchetrit (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)Brent Kilray (USA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sergey Vassine (BLR)Yoav Schab (ISR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Amir Weintraub (ISR)Itai Yaka (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kobi Sasson (ISR)Ivan Kobzar (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Basin (ISR)Asi Shaul (ISR)6-4 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Martijn Helmonds (NED)Kanji Iwasaki (JPN)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matan Shitrit (ISR)Asaf Honig (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Shay Ashkenazi (ISR)5-7 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS)Joseph Gershon (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Nimrod Perel (ISR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ron Halabi (ISR)Yuval Klein (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Ilia Tsibulsky (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Liran Levy (ISR)Idan Mark (ISR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Almog Mashiach (ISR)Nikita Komarov (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Asaf Afergan (ISR)Kuty Vazana (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Konstantin Blank (ISR)Ilan Vorboev (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Roman Kelecic (CRO)Michael Lasser (ISR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Liran Levy (ISR)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Almog Mashiach (ISR)Remko De Rijke (NED)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Guy Kubi (ISR)Avi Akoka (BEL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yoav Schab (ISR)Ilia Tsibulsky (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bradley Sherwood (2) (USA)Yuval Klein (ISR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Omri Hasin (ISR)Shay Ashkenazi (ISR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mark Fridaev (ISR)Yum Adiv (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Sergey Vassine (BLR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dmitri Lomakin (3) (RUS)Ivo Lampic (SLO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Moshe Lubetzki (ISR)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)Eyal Burstein (ISR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nimrod Perel (ISR)Matan Yatziv (ISR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Roman Kelecic (CRO)Lior Barbash (4) (ISR)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Itay Levi (ISR)Roy Shafir (ISR)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ravid Hezi (ISR)Simon Frieze (GBR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Moti Ben David (ISR)Kuty Vazana (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Goran Devrnja (CRO)Ilan Vorboev (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Steinblatt (ISR)Dany Rendel (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Coen Van Keulen (NED)Alexander Anikine (CAN)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Omri Ohn (ISR)Haim Ohn (ISR)6-3 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Martijn Helmonds (NED)Sahar Shimiel (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ron-Ami Erlich (ISR)Asaf Afergan (ISR)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Miha Crnkovic (SLO)Ofir Weintraub (ISR)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Asi Shaul (ISR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Idan Mark (ISR)Michael Lasser (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Liron Shaul (ISR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Asaf Honig (ISR)Elad Milo (ISR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Nadav Ruppin (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS)Nikita Komarov (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Victor Kolik (ISR)Shay Sagie (ISR)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Basin (ISR)Brent Kilray (USA)6-0 2-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ron Halabi (ISR)Chen Shoval (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mikhail Ptukhin (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Miha Crnkovic (SLO)Guy Goren (ISR)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Yoav Ben Zvi (WC) (ISR)Eyal Burstein (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Amir Weintraub (15) (ISR)Moti Ben David (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Coen Van Keulen (2) (NED)Bye
Q3Asi Shaul (ISR)Roy Shafir (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ron Halabi (ISR)Shay Ashkenazi (ISR)6-3 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Hadzic (12) (CRO)Bye
Q3Sergey Vassine (3) (BLR)Bye
Q3Matan Yatziv (ISR)Noam Yitzhaki (WC) (ISR)4-6 7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nadav Ruppin (ISR)Yoav Schab (ISR)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Schneider (11) (USA)Bye
Q3Roman Kelecic (4) (CRO)Bye
Q3Almog Mashiach (ISR)Nimrod Perel (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Asaf Honig (ISR)Michael Lasser (ISR)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Basin (13) (ISR)Bye
Q3Pavel Charnushin (5) (BLR)Bye
Q3Sahar Shimiel (WC) (ISR)Joseph Gershon (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Benchetrit (ISR)Kuty Vazana (ISR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Guy Kubi (16) (ISR)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Moti Maaravi (6) (ISR)Bye
Q3Alexei Milner (ISR)Konstantin Blank (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Liron Shaul (ISR)Goran Devrnja (CRO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lior Barbash (14) (ISR)Bye
Q3Romano Tatuhey (7) (NED)Bye
Q3Ofir Weintraub (ISR)Yuval Klein (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Shay Sagie (WC) (ISR)Itai Yaka (ISR)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Omri Hasin (10WC) (ISR)Bye
Q3Martijn Helmonds (8) (NED)Bye
Q3Mark Fridaev (WC) (ISR)David Steinblatt (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Anikine (CAN)Edward Umansky (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Remko De Rijke (9) (NED)Bye
Q4Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Bye
Q4Omri Ohn (ISR)Bye
Q4Liron Shaul (ISR)Or Ganani (ISR)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Roy Shafir (ISR)Bye
Q4Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Bye
Q4Alexei Milner (ISR)Dan Puni (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ofir Weintraub (ISR)Oleg Mironchikov (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sahar Shimiel (WC) (ISR)Bye
Q4Ordan Van Der Werf (2) (NED)Bye
Q4Or Berner (ISR)Bye
Q4Ron-Ami Erlich (ISR)Vladimir Haritos (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Avi Akoka (BEL)Bye
Q4Guy Goren (ISR)Bye
Q4Eyal Burstein (ISR)Yum Adiv (ISR)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Ofer Sela (ISR)Ravid Hezi (ISR)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Benjamin Delgado-Rochas (ISR)Bye
Q4Bradley Sherwood (3) (USA)Bye
Q4Jonathan Schneider (USA)Bye
Q4Alexander Anikine (CAN)Yannick Jankovits (FRA)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dany Rendel (ISR)Bye
Q4Simon Frieze (GBR)Bye
Q4Moshe Lubetzki (ISR)Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miha Crnkovic (SLO)Yoav Maor (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Remko De Rijke (NED)Bye
Q4Dmitri Lomakin (4) (RUS)Bye
Q4Moti Ben David (ISR)Bye
Q4Guy Kubi (ISR)Goran Devrnja (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Chen Shoval (ISR)Bye
Q4Coen Van Keulen (NED)Bye
Q4Kevin Benchetrit (ISR)Leonid Yachnin (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)Tomer Hodorov (ISR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Brent Kilray (USA)Bye
Q4Yoav Schab (ISR)Bye
Q4Sergey Vassine (BLR)Bye
Q4Amir Weintraub (ISR)Matan Yatziv (ISR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Itai Yaka (ISR)Bye
Q4Kobi Sasson (ISR)Bye
Q4Ivan Kobzar (BLR)Dmitri Lebedev (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Arthur Basin (ISR)Shay Sagie (ISR)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Asi Shaul (ISR)Bye
Q4Martijn Helmonds (NED)Bye
Q4Kanji Iwasaki (JPN)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Asaf Honig (ISR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Matan Shitrit (ISR)Bye
Q4Shay Ashkenazi (ISR)Bye
Q4Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Noam Yitzhaki (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS)Nadav Ruppin (ISR)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Joseph Gershon (USA)Bye
Q4Nimrod Perel (ISR)Bye
Q4Antal Van Der Duim (NED)David Steinblatt (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ron Halabi (ISR)Ori Aharonson (ISR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Yuval Klein (ISR)Bye
Q4Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Bye
Q4Ilia Tsibulsky (ISR)Haim Ohn (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Liran Levy (ISR)Mark Fridaev (ISR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Idan Mark (ISR)Bye
Q4Nikita Komarov (ISR)Bye
Q4Almog Mashiach (ISR)Samuel Gelman (ISR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Asaf Afergan (ISR)Ivo Lampic (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kuty Vazana (ISR)Bye
Q4Ilan Vorboev (WC) (ISR)Bye
Q4Konstantin Blank (ISR)Itay Levi (ISR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Michael Lasser (ISR)Elad Milo (ISR)1-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Roman Kelecic (CRO)Bye
Q4Christian Grunes (1) (GER)Bye
Q4Liran Levy (ISR)Bye
Q4Remko De Rijke (NED)Bye
Q4Almog Mashiach (ISR)Bye
Q4Guy Kubi (ISR)Bye
Q4Avi Akoka (BEL)Bye
Q4Ilia Tsibulsky (ISR)Bye
Q4Yoav Schab (ISR)Bye
Q4Bradley Sherwood (2) (USA)Bye
Q4Yuval Klein (ISR)Bye
Q4Omri Hasin (ISR)Bye
Q4Shay Ashkenazi (ISR)Bye
Q4Yum Adiv (ISR)Bye
Q4Mark Fridaev (ISR)Kevin Benchetrit (ISR)2-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sergey Vassine (BLR)Bye
Q4Antal Van Der Duim (NED)Bye
Q4Dmitri Lomakin (3) (RUS)Bye
Q4Ivo Lampic (SLO)Bye
Q4Mikhail Ptukhin (RUS)Bye
Q4Moshe Lubetzki (ISR)Bye
Q4Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR)Bye
Q4Eyal Burstein (ISR)Alexei Milner (ISR)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Nimrod Perel (ISR)Bye
Q4Matan Yatziv (ISR)Bye
Q4Lior Barbash (4) (ISR)Bye
Q4Roman Kelecic (CRO)Bye
Q4Itay Levi (ISR)Bye
Q4Roy Shafir (ISR)Bye
Q4Simon Frieze (GBR)Bye
Q4Ravid Hezi (ISR)Benjamin Delgado-Rochas (ISR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Moti Ben David (ISR)Bye
Q4Kuty Vazana (ISR)Bye
Q4Goran Devrnja (CRO)Bye
Q4Ilan Vorboev (ISR)Bye
Q4David Steinblatt (ISR)Bye
Q4Dany Rendel (ISR)Bye
Q4Alexander Anikine (CAN)Bye
Q4Coen Van Keulen (NED)Guy Goren (ISR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Haim Ohn (ISR)Bye
Q4Omri Ohn (ISR)Bye
Q4Martijn Helmonds (NED)Bye
Q4Sahar Shimiel (ISR)Bye
Q4Asaf Afergan (ISR)Bye
Q4Ron-Ami Erlich (ISR)Bye
Q4Ofir Weintraub (ISR)Bye
Q4Miha Crnkovic (SLO)Itai Yaka (ISR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Asi Shaul (ISR)Bye
Q4Yannick Jankovits (FRA)Bye
Q4Michael Lasser (ISR)Bye
Q4Idan Mark (ISR)Bye
Q4Pavel Charnushin (BLR)Bye
Q4Liron Shaul (ISR)Bye
Q4Elad Milo (ISR)Bye
Q4Asaf Honig (ISR)Konstantin Blank (ISR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tomislav Hadzic (CRO)Bye
Q4Nadav Ruppin (ISR)Bye
Q4Nikita Komarov (ISR)Bye
Q4Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS)Bye
Q4Victor Kolik (ISR)Bye
Q4Shay Sagie (ISR)Bye
Q4Brent Kilray (USA)Bye
Q4Arthur Basin (ISR)Joseph Gershon (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Chen Shoval (ISR)Bye
Q4Ron Halabi (ISR)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Israel 2 Satellite draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Israel 2 Satellite?