ATP Israel F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Israel F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F7 Futures Event Details:

2017-05-15Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFilip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Edan Leshem (2) (ISR)4-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFFilip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Peter Kobelt (7) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFEdan Leshem (2) (ISR)Igor Smilansky (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFPeter Kobelt (7) (USA)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFFilip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFIgor Smilansky (ISR)Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFEdan Leshem (2) (ISR)Ben Patael (8) (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)Tim Kopinski (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (7) (USA)Orel Ovil (WC) (ISR)7-6(3) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)Joshua Paris (GBR)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Filip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Dekel Bar (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Igor Smilansky (ISR)Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (8) (ISR)Luke Johnson (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (2) (ISR)Mor Bulis (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Sam Barry (1) (IRL)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Tim Kopinski (USA)Guy Dagan (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Orel Ovil (WC) (ISR)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (7) (USA)Cameron Silverman (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Albano Olivetti (3) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)Connor Farren (USA)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Filip Peliwo (5) (CAN)Amit Gabreal (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Igor Smilansky (ISR)Jared Hiltzik (6) (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Alon Elia (ISR)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Simeon Rossier (SUI)4-6 6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (4) (CZE)Yannai Barkai (ISR)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (8) (ISR)Shahar Elbaz (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Ido Zonder (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (ISR)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (2) (ISR)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAntoine Bellier (1) (SUI)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
7-6(1) 6-4
SFAntoine Bellier (1) (SUI)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
6-3 6-4
SFDekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Jared Hiltzik (2) (USA)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
6-3 6-7(5) 10-6
QFAntoine Bellier (1) (SUI)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
6-1 6-7(5) 10-2
QFJONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Oz Daniel (ISR)
Amit Gabreal (ISR)
6-1 6-1
QFDekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
6-4 6-2
QFJared Hiltzik (2) (USA)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
Igor Smilansky (WC) (ISR)
Saar Steele (ISR)
6-2 1-6 10-2
R16Antoine Bellier (1) (SUI)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Cameron Silverman (USA)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Simeon Rossier (SUI)
6-3 6-4
R16JONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-3 6-3
R16Oz Daniel (ISR)
Amit Gabreal (ISR)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
6-4 4-6 10-8
R16Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Connor Farren (USA)
Filip Peliwo (CAN)
6-3 6-2
R16Igor Smilansky (WC) (ISR)
Saar Steele (ISR)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Jared Hiltzik (2) (USA)
Tim Kopinski (USA)
Daniel Entelis (WC) (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
6-0 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alon Elia (1) (ISR)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Igor Smilansky (2) (ISR)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Amit Gabreal (3) (ISR)Lior Goldenberg (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (12) (ISR)Ram Kapach (4) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jordan Hasson (5) (ISR)Keivon Tabrizi (13) (SUI)7-6(3) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Kolobaev (6) (RUS)Itay Shpindler (16) (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Luke Johnson (7) (AUS)Motvey Radionov (9) (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tim Kopinski (10) (USA)Ron Idzon (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alon Elia (1) (ISR)Nevo Gabriely (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Omer Katz (14) (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Igor Smilansky (2) (ISR)Ran Amar (ISR)6-7(3) 6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)Alejo Michaux (ARG)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amit Gabreal (3) (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lior Goldenberg (ISR)Nir Vodavoz (15) (ISR)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ram Kapach (4) (ISR)Nicholas Katzaros (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (12) (ISR)Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (5) (ISR)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Keivon Tabrizi (13) (SUI)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (6) (RUS)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Itay Shpindler (16) (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luke Johnson (7) (AUS)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (9) (ISR)Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ron Idzon (ISR)Ori Maior (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tim Kopinski (10) (USA)Daniel Gorelik (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alon Elia (1) (ISR)Edan Ziv (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nevo Gabriely (ISR)Idan Harel Gross (ISR)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Uri Vodavoz (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Katz (14) (ISR)Or Grinberg (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Smilansky (2) (ISR)Raz Shtigman (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ran Amar (ISR)Edan Bakshi (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)Afik Lahav (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alejo Michaux (ARG)Daniel Tamir (11) (ISR)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Amit Gabreal (3) (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roee Benya (ISR)Raz Abodyan (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lior Goldenberg (ISR)Iftah Yavetz (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (15) (ISR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Ram Kapach (4) (ISR)Uri Hai Asidon (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Katzaros (WC) (GBR)Hassan Saadi (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)Tuval Barak (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (12) (ISR)Ben Jones (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (5) (ISR)Yoav Weinberg (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emmanuel Luria (ISR)Ilya Dembinsky (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oz Daniel (ISR)Adam Levi (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Keivon Tabrizi (13) (SUI)Ron Klain (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (6) (RUS)Sahar Alon (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Entelis (ISR)Ran Derei (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shahar Gabay (ISR)Yam Ziv (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Itay Shpindler (16) (ISR)Niclas Genovese ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (7) (AUS)Yam Bruhin (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (MEX)Mike Nathanel Engel (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yaron Guberman (ISR)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (9) (ISR)Louroi Martinez (SUI)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ron Idzon (ISR)Omer Yeshaya (8) (ISR)2-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ori Maior (ISR)Helman Volkats (ISR)6-7(4) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Gorelik (ISR)dov Valensi (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tim Kopinski (10) (USA)Miron Sokolovsky (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]