ATP Israel F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Israel F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F7 Futures Event Details:

2016-05-16Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Meister (1) (USA)Edan Leshem (3) (ISR)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
SFNicolas Meister (1) (USA)Jesse Witten (USA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFEdan Leshem (3) (ISR)Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolas Meister (1) (USA)Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJesse Witten (USA)Cameron Silverman (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFEdan Leshem (3) (ISR)Michal Schmid (5) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFJulien Dubail (2) (BEL)Baptiste Crepatte (8) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Nicolas Meister (1) (USA)Maciej Smola (POL)6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)Collin Johns (USA)7-6(5) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Cameron Silverman (USA)Chase Burton (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Jesse Witten (USA)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Michal Schmid (5) (CZE)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (3) (ISR)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (8) (FRA)Ram Kapach (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)Alon Elia (ISR)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Meister (1) (USA)Igor Smilansky (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Collin Johns (USA)Or Grinberg (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (6) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Cameron Silverman (USA)Bar Tzuf Botzer (4) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Chase Burton (USA)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-1 6-7(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Hunter Reese (USA)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jesse Witten (USA)Ben Patael (7) (ISR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (5) (CZE)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)Nick Chappell (USA)1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (3) (ISR)Oz Daniel (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (8) (FRA)Mor Bulis (ISR)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ram Kapach (ISR)Orel Ovil (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-0 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (2) (BEL)Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicolas Meister (1) (USA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Daniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
7-5 7-5
SFNicolas Meister (1) (USA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Nick Chappell (4) (USA)
Alon Elia (ISR)
6-4 6-3
SFDaniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Cameron Silverman (2) (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
6-4 6-3
QFNicolas Meister (1) (USA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Noam Behr (WC) (ISR)
Oz Daniel (ISR)
6-3 6-2
QFNick Chappell (4) (USA)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
7-5 6-4
QFDaniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
6-2 6-2
QFCameron Silverman (2) (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
Dekel Bar (ISR)
Collin Johns (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Nicolas Meister (1) (USA)
Hunter Reese (USA)
Roee Benya (WC) (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-1 6-0
R16Noam Behr (WC) (ISR)
Oz Daniel (ISR)
Edan Bakshi (WC) (ISR)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
6-0 6-4
R16Nick Chappell (4) (USA)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Michael Boguslavsky (ISR)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Graham Alrutz (USA)
Milen Ianakiev ()
7-6(8) 6-4
R16Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
6-3 6-7(3) 10-6
R16Daniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Matan Shay Ganzi (ISR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
6-1 6-3
R16Dekel Bar (ISR)
Collin Johns (USA)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Ram Kapach (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Cameron Silverman (2) (USA)
Quinton Vega (USA)
Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)
Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maciej Smola (1) (POL)Daniel Kossek (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Collin Johns (2) (USA)Roee Benya (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Chase Burton (USA)Michael Anzalone Jr (USA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (9) (ISR)Daniel Tamir (4) (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Igor Smilansky (ISR)Daniel Dudockin (5) (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Magnus Eriksson (SWE)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Keivon Tabrizi (13) (SUI)George Davies (7) (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Shahar Elbaz (14) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (8) (ISR)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Maciej Smola (1) (POL)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Daniel Kossek (POL)Irwin Reibeisen (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Collin Johns (2) (USA)Ran Amar (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Roee Benya (ISR)Ron Idzon (ISR)6-3 3-6 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Chase Burton (USA)Quinton Vega (3) (USA)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michael Anzalone Jr (USA)Roy Zwillinger (ISR)WO[H2H]
Q2Daniel Tamir (4) (ISR)Shon Batkis (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (9) (ISR)Roy Yaron (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (5) (ISR)Bryan Yoshino (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Igor Smilansky (ISR)Matan Shay Ganzi (12) (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Milen Ianakiev (6) ()4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Magnus Eriksson (SWE)Curran Verma (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2George Davies (7) (GBR)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Keivon Tabrizi (13) (SUI)Liam Gigi (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Motvey Radionov (8) (ISR)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (14) (ISR)Ben Gidoni (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maciej Smola (1) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)Cody Steele (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Kossek (POL)Raz Negbie (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Irwin Reibeisen (USA)Dvir Ratzon (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Collin Johns (2) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ran Amar (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ron Idzon (ISR)Nama Heman (IND)6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Roee Benya (ISR)Ziv Mayo (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Quinton Vega (3) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chase Burton (USA)Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michael Anzalone Jr (USA)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roy Zwillinger (ISR)Nir Vodavoz (10) (ISR)7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Tamir (4) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shon Batkis (ISR)Yahli Zilbershtein (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roy Yaron (ISR)Roy Fleischer (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (9) (ISR)Amit Gabreal (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (5) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bryan Yoshino (USA)Mike Nathanel Engel (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Smilansky (ISR)Graham Alrutz (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matan Shay Ganzi (12) (ISR)Elad Meishar (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milen Ianakiev (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Curran Verma (USA)Helman Volkats (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Magnus Eriksson (SWE)Pavel Semidockih (11) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3George Davies (7) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guy Dagan (ISR)Ronen Mashiach (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Liam Gigi (ISR)Asaf Dori (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Keivon Tabrizi (13) (SUI)Sergey Teteryukov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Motvey Radionov (8) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Michael Boguslavsky (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ben Gidoni (ISR)Agam Abou (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (14) (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]