ATP Israel F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Israel F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F11 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-19Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMor Bulis (7) (ISR)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFFran Zvonimir Zgombic ()James Marsalek ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFMor Bulis (7) (ISR)Luke Johnson (AUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFJames Marsalek ()Alon Elia (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFFran Zvonimir Zgombic ()Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
QFLuke Johnson (AUS)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMor Bulis (7) (ISR)Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Alon Elia (ISR)Wilfredo Gonzalez ()1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16James Marsalek ()Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (5) (GTM)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)Jesse Flores (CAN)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Leny Mitjana (FRA)Igor Smilansky (6) (ISR)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Luke Johnson (AUS)Ben Patael (3) (ISR)6-4 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Mor Bulis (7) (ISR)Matthieu Roy (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)1-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Hugo Grenier (1) (FRA)6-4 2-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Wilfredo Gonzalez ()Edan Bakshi (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32James Marsalek ()Daniel Entelis (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (5) (GTM)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (4) (ISR)Franco Ribero (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jesse Flores (CAN)Saar Steele (WC) (ISR)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()Omer Katz (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)Aron Hiltzik (8) (USA)6-7(4) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Igor Smilansky (6) (ISR)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Itay Shpindler (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi (UKR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (3) (ISR)Motvey Radionov (WC) (ISR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (7) (ISR)Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Matthieu Roy (FRA)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Romain Bauvy (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDekel Bar (1) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
7-6(6) 6-2
SFDekel Bar (1) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
7-5 6-4
SFAntoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
James Marsalek (3) ()
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
7-6(6) 6-2
QFDekel Bar (1) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Aron Hiltzik (USA)
6-4 6-3
QFBenjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Maciej Nowak (POL)
6-2 7-6(7)
QFJames Marsalek (3) ()
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-2 6-4
QFAntoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Oz Daniel (ISR)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
6-4 6-3
R16Dekel Bar (1) (ISR)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Amit Gabreal (ISR)
6-4 6-2
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Aron Hiltzik (USA)
Edan Bakshi (ISR)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
7-6(6) 4-6 10-8
R16Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (WC) (COL)
Itay Shpindler (ISR)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Luke Johnson (AUS)
Maciej Nowak (POL)
Omer Katz (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-2 6-2
R16Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
Motvey Radionov (ISR)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
6-3 6-0
R16James Marsalek (3) ()
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Alon Elia (WC) (ISR)
Daniel Entelis (ISR)
6-3 6-3
R16Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Igor Smilansky (WC) (ISR)
Saar Steele (ISR)
6-2 7-5
R16Oz Daniel (ISR)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (2) (GTM)
Wilfredo Gonzalez ()
6-7(3) 6-4 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nikolay Kolobaev (16) (RUS)Amit Gabreal (1) (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Franco Ribero (14) (ARG)Jordan Hasson (2) (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luke Johnson (3) (AUS)Keivon Tabrizi (11) (SUI)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)Yannai Barkai (10) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Rudy Richter ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Itay Shpindler (15) (ISR)Luca Gelhardt (6) ()7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q1Jesse Flores (CAN)Edan Bakshi (12) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Michail Pervolarakis (8) (CYP)Ran Amar (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Amit Gabreal (1) (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Kolobaev (16) (RUS)Tuval Barak (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (2) (ISR)Ori Maior (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Franco Ribero (14) (ARG)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Luke Johnson (3) (AUS)James Allemby (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Keivon Tabrizi (11) (SUI)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (10) (ISR)Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Nicholas Katzaros (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rudy Richter ()Nir Vodavoz (13) (ISR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt (6) ()Nevo Gabriely (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Itay Shpindler (15) (ISR)Helman Volkats (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jesse Flores (CAN)Ron Idzon (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edan Bakshi (12) (ISR)Scott Goldner (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Michail Pervolarakis (8) (CYP)Emmanuel Luria (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ran Amar (ISR)Lior Goldenberg (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Amit Gabreal (1) (ISR)Iftah Yavetz (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eitan Dray (ISR)Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tuval Barak (ISR)Mike Nathanel Engel (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (16) (RUS)Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (2) (ISR)Maciej Nowak (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ori Maior (ISR)Uri Vodavoz (WC) (ISR)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)Roy Ofer (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Franco Ribero (14) (ARG)Omer Touchmair (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (3) (AUS)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3James Allemby (GBR)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Uri Hai Asidon (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Keivon Tabrizi (11) (SUI)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-4 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)Niclas Genovese ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR)Ran Derei (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (10) (ISR)Ben Jones (GBR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Yasha Zemel (5) (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Katzaros (GBR)Idan Harel Gross (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rudy Richter ()Tzachi Cohen (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (13) (ISR)Sacha Glasroth (BEL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (6) ()Yam Ziv (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nevo Gabriely (ISR)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Helman Volkats (ISR)Roy Fleischer (WC) (ISR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Itay Shpindler (15) (ISR)Albert Hill (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jesse Flores (CAN)Ram Kapach (7) (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ron Idzon (ISR)Ronen Mashiach (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Scott Goldner (USA)Michael Boguslavsky (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edan Bakshi (12) (ISR)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michail Pervolarakis (8) (CYP)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emmanuel Luria (WC) (ISR)Gilad Tamar (WC) (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ran Amar (ISR)Ilya Dembinsky (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lior Goldenberg (ISR)Omer Yeshaya (9) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]