ATP Israel F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Israel F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Israel F10 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-24Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Israel F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEric James Johnson (USA)Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFEric James Johnson (USA)Alon Elia (ISR)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFPeter Kobelt (2) (USA)Evan Song (3) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFEric James Johnson (USA)Ben Patael (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAlon Elia (ISR)Mor Bulis (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFEvan Song (3) (USA)Bar Tzuf Botzer (5) (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFPeter Kobelt (2) (USA)Dekel Bar (8) (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (ISR)Daniel Dudockin (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Eric James Johnson (USA)Michael Geerts (BEL)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Alon Elia (ISR)Elie Rousset (4) (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Mor Bulis (ISR)Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Bar Tzuf Botzer (5) (ISR)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Evan Song (3) (USA)Collin Johns (USA)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R16Dekel Bar (8) (ISR)Edan Leshem (WC) (ISR)6-3 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Daniel Tamir (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (ISR)Evgeny Karlovskiy (1) (RUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Daniel Dudockin (ISR)Ram Kapach (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (BEL)Yankel Zemel (ISR)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Eric James Johnson (USA)Ben Mclachlan (7) (NZL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Elie Rousset (4) (FRA)Amit Stein (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Yuriy Kovalenko (WC) (ISR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mor Bulis (ISR)Amit Gabreal (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (6) (FRA)Ron Idzon (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Bar Tzuf Botzer (5) (ISR)Guy Michelevitz (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Afik Harary (WC) (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Collin Johns (USA)Pavel Semidockih (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Evan Song (3) (USA)Jarryd Chaplin (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (8) (ISR)Gal Hakak (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (WC) (ISR)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Tamir (ISR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (2) (USA)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJarryd Chaplin (1) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Jonathan Kanar (2) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
SFJarryd Chaplin (1) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Evan Song (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFJonathan Kanar (2) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Eric James Johnson (4) (USA)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
6-3 7-5
QFJarryd Chaplin (1) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Mor Bulis (ISR)
Daniel Tamir (ISR)
6-3 6-2
QFDekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Evan Song (USA)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Tal Goldengoren (ISR)
WO
QFEric James Johnson (4) (USA)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (DOM)
6-2 6-2
QFJonathan Kanar (2) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Oran Reznick (ISR)
6-4 6-2
R16Jarryd Chaplin (1) (AUS)
Ben Mclachlan (NZL)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Mor Bulis (ISR)
Daniel Tamir (ISR)
Guy Dagan (WC) (ISR)
Gilad Tamar (ISR)
6-1 6-3
R16Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Evan Song (USA)
Daniel Dudockin (ISR)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
6-0 6-1
R16Michael Geerts (BEL)
Tal Goldengoren (ISR)
Amit Gabreal (WC) (ISR)
Pavel Semidockih (ISR)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Joe Cooper (GBR)
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (DOM)
Yoav Schab (ISR)
Daniel Solomon (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Eric James Johnson (4) (USA)
Peter Kobelt (USA)
Collin Johns (USA)
Amit Stein (ISR)
6-1 6-2
R16Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Oran Reznick (ISR)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
Yuriy Kovalenko (ISR)
6-2 6-3
R16Jonathan Kanar (2) (FRA)
Elie Rousset (FRA)
Afik Harary (WC) (ISR)
Raz Negbie (ISR)
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Eric James Johnson (1) (USA)Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Dudockin (2) (ISR)Daniel Osadchy (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (3) (ISR)Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gal Hakak (ISR)Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (4) (DOM)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Hugo Voljacques (5) (FRA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Gal Kashi (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Amit Stein (ISR)Raz Negbie (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Amit Gabreal (ISR)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eric James Johnson (1) (USA)Oran Reznick (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lidor Zarbielov (ISR)Dan Gilan (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Dudockin (2) (ISR)Noam Bitton (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniel Osadchy (ISR)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yannai Barkai (3) (ISR)Yoav Nir (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (4) (DOM)Itay Berman (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gal Hakak (ISR)Itamar Lavie (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hugo Voljacques (5) (FRA)Ran Amar (WC) (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Roee Benya (WC) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gal Kashi (ISR)Ronen Mashiach (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pavel Semidockih (ISR)Iftah Yavetz (ISR)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Raz Negbie (ISR)Orel Ohayon (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Amit Stein (ISR)Helman Volkats (ISR)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eitan Dray (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Amit Gabreal (ISR)Gilad Tamar (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eric James Johnson (1) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oran Reznick (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dan Gilan (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLidor Zarbielov (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Dudockin (2) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Noam Bitton (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Osadchy (ISR)ida Shushan (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGuy Dagan (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (3) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yoav Nir (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Cruz Scopetta (ARG)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOmer Yeshaya (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (4) (DOM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Itay Berman (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gal Hakak (ISR)Oz Daniel (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedItamar Lavie (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Hugo Voljacques (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ran Amar (WC) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Itai Allouche (ISR)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRoee Benya (WC) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ronen Mashiach (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gal Kashi (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iftah Yavetz (ISR)Ziv Mayo (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Semidockih (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Raz Negbie (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Orel Ohayon (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amit Stein (ISR)Daniel Krashin (ISR)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHelman Volkats (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shahar Gabay (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eitan Dray (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amit Gabreal (ISR)Joe Cooper (GBR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGilad Tamar (ISR)Bye[H2H]