ATP Iran F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Iran F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Iran F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-02-23Hard
OutdoorIran
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Iran F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGrega Zemlja (SLO)Jules Marie (3) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFJules Marie (3) (FRA)Artur Dubinski (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFGrega Zemlja (SLO)Ilya Ivashka (7) (BLR)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFArtur Dubinski (BLR)Boy Westerhof (1) (NLD)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFJules Marie (3) (FRA)Jerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFIlya Ivashka (7) (BLR)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFGrega Zemlja (SLO)Mathias Bourgue (2) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Boy Westerhof (1) (NLD)Thomas Linge (NOR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Artur Dubinski (BLR)Daniel Glancy (WC) (IRL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Jules Marie (3) (FRA)Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Jerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)Anoosha Shahgholi (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ilya Ivashka (7) (BLR)Sadio Doumbia (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ilija Vucic (SRB)Luca Margaroli (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Grega Zemlja (SLO)Mike Urbanija (6) (SLO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Mathias Bourgue (2) (FRA)Mateo Faber ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Boy Westerhof (1) (NLD)Petar Conkic (SRB)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Linge (NOR)Yaseen Ibrahim ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Artur Dubinski (BLR)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (WC) (IRL)Kirill Dmitriev (5) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jules Marie (3) (FRA)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD)Mark Vervoort (NLD)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Anoosha Shahgholi (WC) ()Mohsen Hossein Zade ()7-5 5-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (8) (FRA)Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ilya Ivashka (7) (BLR)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Sadio Doumbia (FRA)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Margaroli (SUI)Shahin Khaledan (WC) ()4-6 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (SRB)Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (6) (SLO)Amirvala Madanchi ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Grega Zemlja (SLO)Hamid Reza Nadaf ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Mateo Faber ()Tallon Griekspoor (WC) (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mathias Bourgue (2) (FRA)Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
Jordi Munoz-Abreu (3) ()
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
6-3 6-4
SFJordi Munoz-Abreu (3) ()
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Ilija Vucic (1) (SRB)
Boy Westerhof (NLD)
6-4 4-6 11-9
SFJerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
Daniel Glancy (IRL)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-3 6-3
QFIlija Vucic (1) (SRB)
Boy Westerhof (NLD)
Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-3 6-2
QFJordi Munoz-Abreu (3) ()
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD)
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
4-6 6-4 10-2
QFJerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-0 6-1
QFDaniel Glancy (IRL)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Alborz Akhavan ()
Shahin Khaledan ()
6-3 6-1
R16Ilija Vucic (1) (SRB)
Boy Westerhof (NLD)
Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
6-1 7-6(1)
R16Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Amirvala Madanchi ()
Anoosha Shahgholi ()
6-1 6-4
R16Jordi Munoz-Abreu (3) ()
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Hamed Esmail Yazdi (WC) ()
Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()
6-1 6-1
R16Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD)
Tallon Griekspoor (NLD)
Yaseen Ibrahim ()
Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)
6-1 6-1
R16Petar Conkic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Mateo Faber ()
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Jerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
Kavol Adibo ()
Mohammad Karegaran ()
6-1 6-1
R16Alborz Akhavan ()
Shahin Khaledan ()
Kshitij Kamal (WC) (IND)
Thomas Linge (NOR)
6-1 6-2
R16Daniel Glancy (IRL)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
7-5 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mohsen Hossein Zade (1) ()Alborz Akhavan ()6-3 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)Hamidreza Aleyasin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Amirvala Madanchi (3) ()Alexander Braun ()6-4 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Mateo Faber (4) ()Roy Sarut De Valk ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Leo Julien Sebaoun (5) (JPN)Kshitij Kamal (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hamid Reza Nadaf (6) ()Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Thomas Linge (NOR)Kavol Adibo ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Yaseen Ibrahim ()Mohammad Karegaran ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mohsen Hossein Zade (1) ()Undecided[H2H]
Q2UndecidedAlborz Akhavan ()[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)Undecided[H2H]
Q2Hamidreza Aleyasin ()Amir Salari ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Amirvala Madanchi (3) ()Undecided[H2H]
Q2Alexander Braun ()Armin ROSTAMI (IRL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mateo Faber (4) ()Undecided[H2H]
Q2Roy Sarut De Valk ()Omid Sami ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leo Julien Sebaoun (5) (JPN)Undecided[H2H]
Q2Kshitij Kamal (IND)Masoud Ejadnazar Mehr Torabi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hamid Reza Nadaf (6) ()Undecided[H2H]
Q2Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)Omid Mazinani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thomas Linge (NOR)Undecided[H2H]
Q2Kavol Adibo ()Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mohammad Karegaran ()Undecided[H2H]
Q2Yaseen Ibrahim ()Hamed Esmail Yazdi ()6-2 6-0[H2H]