ATP Iran F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Iran F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Iran F13 Futures Event Details:

2014-12-08Clay
OutdoorKish, Iran
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Iran F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexis Musialek (3) (FRA)Marc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Leon Schutt (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFAlexis Musialek (3) (FRA)Toni Androic (2WC) (CRO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Jonas Luetjen (GER)0-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFLeon Schutt (GER)Vasile Antonescu (6) (ROU)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexis Musialek (3) (FRA)Tomislav Jotovski (5) ()6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFToni Androic (2WC) (CRO)Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Timon Reichelt (GER)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Jonas Luetjen (GER)Luca Pancaldi (8) (ITA)6-0 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Leon Schutt (GER)Mandresy Rakotomalala (Q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Vasile Antonescu (6) (ROU)Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski (5) ()Alberto Cammarata (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (3) (FRA)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Luca George Tatomir (ROU)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Toni Androic (2WC) (CRO)Alexandre Muller (FRA)2-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Timon Reichelt (GER)Mateo Faber (Q) ()6-1 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonas Luetjen (GER)Ashkan Dabiri (LL) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Pancaldi (8) (ITA)Dominic Weidinger (Q) (AUT)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Leon Schutt (GER)Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Mandresy Rakotomalala (Q) (FRA)Gokberk Ergeneman (Q) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)Mohd Assri Merzuki ()3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (6) (ROU)Markus Sedletzky (Q) (AUT)6-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (5) ()Davide Galoppini (WC) (ITA)1-6 6-3 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Alberto Cammarata (ITA)Anoosha Shahgholi (Q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)Amirvala Madanchi (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (3) (FRA)Igor Sobolta (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca George Tatomir (ROU)Vasco Mensurado (7) (PRT)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Kiarash Souri (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (FRA)Mikhail Korovin (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Toni Androic (2WC) (CRO)Fabio Mercuri (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJonas Luetjen (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
Toni Androic (2) (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
1-6 7-6(5) [11-9]
SFJonas Luetjen (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
Alberto Cammarata (ITA)
Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
6-1 6-3
SFToni Androic (2) (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Vasile Antonescu (4) (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
6-1 6-1
QFAlberto Cammarata (ITA)
Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
Mikhail Korovin (WC) (RUS)
Igor Sobolta (UKR)
6-0 6-0
QFJonas Luetjen (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)
6-3 6-1
QFVasile Antonescu (4) (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFToni Androic (2) (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Amirvala Madanchi ()
Anoosha Shahgholi ()
6-2 6-1
R16Alberto Cammarata (ITA)
Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
Mohd Assri Merzuki ()
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib ()
WO
R16Mikhail Korovin (WC) (RUS)
Igor Sobolta (UKR)
Kunal Anand (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
6-4 4-6 [10-8]
R16Jonas Luetjen (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
WO
R16Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)
David De Leon Elias (WC) (ESP)
Mohsen Hossein Zade ()
6-1 6-1
R16Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Markus Sedletzky (AUT)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
WO
R16Vasile Antonescu (4) (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Hesam Esmail Yazdi (WC) ()
Arpit Sharma (IND)
6-2 6-2
R16Amirvala Madanchi ()
Anoosha Shahgholi ()
Ali Dookmechin (A) ()
Aria Rooghani ()
WO
R16Toni Androic (2) (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
7-6(4) 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Mark Vervoort (1) (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Markus Sedletzky (AUT)Omid Mazinani ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dominic Weidinger (3) (AUT)Leo Kim Schoerner ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anoosha Shahgholi (4WC) ()Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()5-7 6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Gokberk Ergeneman (5) (TUR)Anvit Bendre (11) ()1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marc Fornell-Mestres (10) (ESP)Ettore Capello (ITA)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mateo Faber (12) ()Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib (7) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mandresy Rakotomalala (9) (FRA)Ashkan Dabiri (8) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mark Vervoort (1) (NLD)Marco Neubau (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Nima Nawab ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Markus Sedletzky (AUT)Kunal Anand (2) (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Omid Mazinani ()Mohammadreza Zarmehr ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Dominic Weidinger (3) (AUT)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leo Kim Schoerner ()Mohammad Mahdi Sohrabi ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anoosha Shahgholi (4WC) ()Aria Rooghani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()Hamed Esmail Yazdi ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gokberk Ergeneman (5) (TUR)David De Leon Elias (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anvit Bendre (11) ()Arian Ebrahimiyan ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ettore Capello (ITA)Mohsen Hossein Zade (6) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marc Fornell-Mestres (10) (ESP)Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib (7) ()Erfan Sarjooghian ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateo Faber (12) ()Masih Hojabri (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ashkan Dabiri (8) ()Arpit Sharma (IND)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (9) (FRA)Mohammad Karegaran ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mark Vervoort (1) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Neubau (ESP)Amir Salari ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nima Nawab ()Ali Shahrokhi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Nikrad Naghibi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kunal Anand (2) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Markus Sedletzky (AUT)Kianosh Fakharzadeh ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Omid Mazinani ()Salar Jafarizadeh ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohammadreza Zarmehr ()Amir Amdjadian ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominic Weidinger (3) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Omid Roghani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leo Kim Schoerner ()Sajad Shadman ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mohammad Mahdi Sohrabi ()Pouria Tavakoli Neishabour ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anoosha Shahgholi (4WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aria Rooghani ()Omid Afshar ()WO[H2H]
Q3Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()Amirreza Montaghami ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hamed Esmail Yazdi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Ergeneman (5) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David De Leon Elias (ESP)Mohammed Mohazebnia ()4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arian Ebrahimiyan ()Ali Dookmechin ()6-4 5-7 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anvit Bendre (11) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohsen Hossein Zade (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ettore Capello (ITA)Masoud Ejadnazar Mehr Torabi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)Ashkan Shekarriz ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marc Fornell-Mestres (10) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib (7) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Erfan Sarjooghian ()Arash Emadi ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Masih Hojabri (WC) ()Amir Shafiei ()6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateo Faber (12) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ashkan Dabiri (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arpit Sharma (IND)Mahdi Souri ()6-3 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Mohammad Karegaran ()Bardia Kafi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mandresy Rakotomalala (9) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]