ATP Iran F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Iran F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Iran F11 Futures Event Details:

2014-11-24Clay
OutdoorKish, Iran
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Iran F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Toni Androic (1) (CRO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFToni Androic (1) (CRO)Arkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Alexis Musialek (2) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFToni Androic (1) (CRO)Vasco Mensurado (7) (PRT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFArkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)Jonas Luetjen (GER)7-6(1) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Juan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexis Musialek (2) (FRA)Duje Kekez (5) (CRO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Igor Sobolta (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Vasco Mensurado (7) (PRT)Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonas Luetjen (GER)Ivo Klec (3) (SVK)3-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Arkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)WO[H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Mandresy Rakotomalala (Q) (FRA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)Alberto Cammarata (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (5) (CRO)Davide Galoppini (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (2) (FRA)Federico Maccari (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Toni Androic (1) (CRO)Leon Schutt (GER)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Igor Sobolta (UKR)Kunal Anand (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)Mark Vervoort (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasco Mensurado (7) (PRT)Mohsen Hossein Zade (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivo Klec (3) (SVK)Alexandre Muller (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonas Luetjen (GER)Timon Reichelt (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Ashkan Dabiri (Q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Arkadiusz Kocyla (8) (POL)Anoosha Shahgholi (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mandresy Rakotomalala (Q) (FRA)Tomislav Jotovski (6) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (Q) (ESP)Fabio Mercuri (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Alberto Cammarata (ITA)Mikhail Korovin (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Lizariturry (4) (ESP)Leo Kim Schoerner (Q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (5) (CRO)Amirvala Madanchi ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (Q) (ITA)Mateo Faber (Q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Maccari (ITA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (Q) (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (2) (FRA)Mahdi Souri (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()
Duje Kekez (CRO)
6-4 6-4
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-1
SFTomislav Jotovski (3) ()
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Vasco Mensurado (2) (PRT)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
6-4 6-3
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Juan Lizariturry (1) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
6-0 6-0
QFAlexandre Muller (FRA)
Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
WO
QFTomislav Jotovski (3) ()
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Kunal Anand (IND)
Arpit Sharma (IND)
7-5 7-6(2)
QFVasco Mensurado (2) (PRT)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Leo Kim Schoerner (WC) ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
6-4 6-3
R16Juan Lizariturry (1) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Mohsen Hossein Zade (WC) ()
Mohammed Mohazebnia ()
7-5 7-5
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Marco Neubau (ESP)
Hamed Esmail Yazdi (WC) ()
Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()
6-1 6-1
R16Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
Federico Maccari (4) (ITA)
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
1-6 6-4 [10-7]
R16Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Mandresy Rakotomalala (FRA)
Ashkan Dabiri ()
Hamid Reza Nadaf ()
6-3 6-4
R16Kunal Anand (IND)
Arpit Sharma (IND)
Omid Mazinani (A) ()
Borzou Taghavi-Rafsanjani ()
6-1 6-1
R16Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Jonas Luetjen (GER)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
6-2 6-4
R16Leo Kim Schoerner (WC) ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
Alberto Cammarata (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
6-4 0-6 [10-7]
R16Vasco Mensurado (2) (PRT)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Amirvala Madanchi ()
Anoosha Shahgholi ()
4-6 6-4 [10-4]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mateo Faber (1) ()Tatsuki Ishizaka (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ashkan Dabiri (2) ()Arpit Sharma (IND)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mandresy Rakotomalala (3) (FRA)Marco Neubau (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Kianosh Fakharzadeh ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Davide Galoppini (ITA)Reza Kohastani (5) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Hamid Reza Nadaf (6) ()4-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Mohammed Mohazebnia ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Leo Kim Schoerner ()Amin Davarpanah ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mateo Faber (1) ()Ian Fligler (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tatsuki Ishizaka (JPN)Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()7-6(4) 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ashkan Dabiri (2) ()Naser Vafi ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Arpit Sharma (IND)Daniel Kouznetsov (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mandresy Rakotomalala (3) (FRA)Alireza Ehsani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marco Neubau (ESP)Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Omid Mazinani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kianosh Fakharzadeh ()Amir Davarpanah ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Reza Kohastani (5) ()Hamed Esmail Yazdi ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Davide Galoppini (ITA)Sogo Kuroda (JPN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Hamid Reza Nadaf (6) ()Amir Salari ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Salar Jafarizadeh ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mohammed Mohazebnia ()Ehsan Barooni ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Mohammadreza Zarmehr ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Leo Kim Schoerner ()Pedram Shahdoust Moghaddam ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Amin Davarpanah ()Arian Ebrahimiyan ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mateo Faber (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ian Fligler (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tatsuki Ishizaka (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hesam Esmail Yazdi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ashkan Dabiri (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Naser Vafi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Kouznetsov (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arpit Sharma (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mandresy Rakotomalala (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alireza Ehsani ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Neubau (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omid Mazinani ()Nikrad Naghibi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kianosh Fakharzadeh ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amir Davarpanah ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Reza Kohastani (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hamed Esmail Yazdi ()Mohammad Mahdi Sohrabi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sogo Kuroda (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hamid Reza Nadaf (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amir Salari ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Sebastian Buehler ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Salar Jafarizadeh ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ehsan Barooni ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohammed Mohazebnia ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)David De Leon Elias (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohammadreza Zarmehr ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pedram Shahdoust Moghaddam ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leo Kim Schoerner ()Borzou Taghavi-Rafsanjani ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Amin Davarpanah ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arian Ebrahimiyan ()ByeBye[H2H]