ATP Indonesia F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Indonesia F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Indonesia F7 Futures Event Details:

2017-11-20Hard
OutdoorINA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Indonesia F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRenta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Alexei Popyrin (AUS)6-7(4) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFRenta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Shintaro Imai (3) (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFAlexei Popyrin (AUS)Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFShintaro Imai (3) (JPN)Manish Sureshkumar (q) (IND)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
QFDuckhee Lee (1) (KOR)Tung-Lin Wu (7) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFRenta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Ti Chen (2) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexei Popyrin (AUS)Kento Takeuchi (5) (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ti Chen (2) ()Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Kento Takeuchi (5) (JPN)Christopher Rungkat (IDN)w/o[H2H]
R16Shintaro Imai (3) (JPN)Fitriadi M Rifqi (WC) (INA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)Cheng-Yu Yu ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Tung-Lin Wu (7) ()Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()6-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexei Popyrin (AUS)David Agung Susanto (IDN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Manish Sureshkumar (q) (IND)Sasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Ti Chen (2) ()Soichiro Moritani (JPN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (5) (JPN)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Christopher Rungkat (IDN)Nawakarn Khunjan (WC) (THA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32David Agung Susanto (IDN)Hiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Cheng-Yu Yu ()Aryan Goveas (IND)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Shintaro Imai (3) (JPN)Ken Onoda (q) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (q) (INA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Duckhee Lee (1) (KOR)Arsav Mohanty (q) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Anthony Susanto (q) (INA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Tung-Lin Wu (7) ()Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexei Popyrin (AUS)Justin Barki (WC) (INA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Shinta Fujii (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Scott Puodziunas (AUS)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (q) (IND)Jui-Chen Hung ()3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Arief Rahman (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Fitriadi M Rifqi (WC) (INA)Arnav Mohanty (q) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJustin Barki (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Shintaro Imai (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
6-3 1-6 11-9
SFJustin Barki (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
6-7(5) 7-6(6) 10-5
SFShintaro Imai (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)
Shao-Fan Liu ()
7-6(3) 7-6(3)
QFJustin Barki (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Arief Rahman ()
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
6-3 6-1
QFSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-1 6-2
QFYu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)
Shao-Fan Liu ()
Ti Chen ()
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
6-3 7-5
QFShintaro Imai (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
Jui-Chen Hung ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-3 6-1
R16Justin Barki (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Jeremy Nahor (INA)
Mochammad Rizky Widianto ()
6-3 6-3
R16Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Anthony Susanto (INA)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
7-5 7-6(4)
R16Jui-Chen Hung ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
6-4 6-1
R16Ti Chen ()
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Shinta Fujii (JPN)
Ken Onoda (JPN)
6-7(5) 6-4 10-3
R16Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)
Shao-Fan Liu ()
Akbar Hidayat (INA)
Hendrawan Susanto (INA)
6-2 6-1
R16Shintaro Imai (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
Hansel Sanjaya ()
Adyasmaka Wibawa ()
6-2 6-1
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (INA)
Fitriadi M Rifqi (INA)
6-3 6-3
R16Arief Rahman ()
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
Adam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
6-4 6-7(5) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ken Onoda (q) (JPN)Hendrawan Susanto (INA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Hao Yuan Ng ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Arsav Mohanty (q) (USA)Achint Bhagat ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Arnav Mohanty (q) (USA)Minseob Lim (KOR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Manish Sureshkumar (q) (IND)William Ma (AUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Anthony Susanto (q) (INA)Damien Rocky ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Ilsang Yoon (KOR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (q) (INA)Akbar Hidayat (INA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ken Onoda (q) (JPN)Kyler Jirasook (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Hao Yuan Ng ()Sophiaan Abd Wahab ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ilsang Yoon (KOR)Dustin Goldenberg (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2William Ma (AUS)Kento Tagashira (JPN)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Minseob Lim (KOR)Raileanu Valentin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Damien Rocky ()Mochammad Rizky Widianto ()4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shao-Fan Liu (q) ()Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Arsav Mohanty (q) (USA)Yuttana Charoenphon (THA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Arnav Mohanty (q) (USA)Hsin Lin ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Manish Sureshkumar (q) (IND)Jun Chong ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anthony Susanto (q) (INA)John Franklin (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Hansel Sanjaya ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hendrawan Susanto (INA)Praneeth Venugopal (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (q) (INA)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Akbar Hidayat (INA)Alwin Hajaning ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Achint Bhagat ()Kshitij Kamal (IND)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Kyler Jirasook (USA)Deepak Senthil Kumar ()6-1 6-0[H2H]