ATP Indonesia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Indonesia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Indonesia F4 Futures Event Details:

2017-03-27Hard
OutdoorIndonesia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Indonesia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBrydan Klein (1) ()Christopher Rungkat (3) (IDN)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFBrydan Klein (1) ()Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFChristopher Rungkat (3) (IDN)Yu Hsiang Chiu ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFBrydan Klein (1) ()Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFKento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFChristopher Rungkat (3) (IDN)Dane Propoggia (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFYu Hsiang Chiu ()Karunuday Singh (IND)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Brydan Klein (1) ()Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)Justin Barki (WC) (INA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)Punnakrit Kritakara (WC) (THA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Nathan Pasha (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dane Propoggia (AUS)Cheng-Yu Yu (5) ()4-6 7-6(4) 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Christopher Rungkat (3) (IDN)Soichiro Moritani (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Karunuday Singh (IND)Jake Delaney (AUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Yu Hsiang Chiu ()Max Purcell (2) (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Brydan Klein (1) ()Nicholas Bybel (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pirmin Haenle (GER)Ruikai Wang (CHN)6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Justin Barki (WC) (INA)Chengze Lyu (WC) (_CH)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)Alejandro Tabilo (6) (CAN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)Conor Berg (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Punnakrit Kritakara (WC) (THA)Anthony Susanto (INA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nathan Pasha (USA)Ruixuan Wang (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak ()3-6 6-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Cheng-Yu Yu (5) ()Yuanfeng Li (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dane Propoggia (AUS)Jeson Patrombon (PHL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Soichiro Moritani (JPN)Lingxi Zhao (_CH)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Christopher Rungkat (3) (IDN)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (IND)Hugo Voljacques (8) (FRA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jake Delaney (AUS)Aria Harajchi ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Yu Hsiang Chiu ()Aditya Hari Sasongko (WC) (IDN)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Max Purcell (2) (AUS)Adam Majchrowicz (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJustin Barki (2) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
6-3 7-6(1)
SFPirmin Haenle (GER)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Jake Delaney (AUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
2-6 6-3 10-8
SFJustin Barki (2) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Soichiro Moritani (4) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
7-5 7-5
QFJake Delaney (AUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
Brydan Klein (1) ()
Dane Propoggia (AUS)
6-2 6-4
QFPirmin Haenle (GER)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Adam Majchrowicz (3) (POL)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-4 7-6(9)
QFSoichiro Moritani (4) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-4 6-4
QFJustin Barki (2) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Maxime Guichoud ()
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Brydan Klein (1) ()
Dane Propoggia (AUS)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Jake Delaney (AUS)
Max Purcell (AUS)
Punnakrit Kritakara (THA)
Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)
7-6(0) 3-6 10-8
R16Adam Majchrowicz (3) (POL)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Jeson Patrombon (WC) (PHL)
Lingxi Zhao (_CH)
6-4 6-3
R16Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Aditya Hari Sasongko (IDN)
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-8
R16Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Fitriadi M Rifqi (WC) (INA)
Anthony Susanto (INA)
6-3 6-3
R16Soichiro Moritani (4) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Conor Berg (USA)
Kevin Lynch (USA)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Maxime Guichoud ()
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Muhammad ALTHAF Dhaifullah (WC) (INA)
Akbar Hidayat (INA)
6-4 6-2
R16Justin Barki (2) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Aria Harajchi ()
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ruikai Wang (1) (CHN)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jeson Patrombon (2) (PHL)Roy Hobbs (CAN)7-6(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Yuanfeng Li (3) (CHN)Tio Juliandi Hutauruk (INA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ruixuan Wang (12) (CHN)Anthony Susanto (4) (INA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Yu Hsiang Chiu (5) ()Michael Look (14) (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak (15) ()Jessy Kalambay (6) (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lingxi Zhao (7) (_CH)Arief Rahman (10) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nicholas Bybel (11) (USA)Hendrawan Susanto (INA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ruikai Wang (1) (CHN)Brandon Emery-Kwo (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Hansel Sanjaya ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jeson Patrombon (2) (PHL)Muhammad Iqbal Anshori (INA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roy Hobbs (CAN)Kazuma Kawachi (13) (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (3) (CHN)Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tio Juliandi Hutauruk (INA)Sam Matheson (9) (NZL)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anthony Susanto (4) (INA)Xin Hu (_CH)6-7(2) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ruixuan Wang (12) (CHN)Hsin Lin ()5-7 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yu Hsiang Chiu (5) ()Fitriadi M Rifqi (INA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michael Look (14) (AUS)Aron Pierce (USA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jessy Kalambay (6) (SUI)Mohit Jain (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak (15) ()Shaheed Alam (SGP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lingxi Zhao (7) (_CH)Ekky Hamzah ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Arief Rahman (10) ()Rafli Feby Putra TRI Prasetyo (INA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hendrawan Susanto (INA)Bartlomiej Maroszek (8) (POL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Bybel (11) (USA)Danut Luciano Cuc (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ruikai Wang (1) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Brandon Emery-Kwo (AUS)Bagus Laksono Setyadi (INA)7-6(7) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hansel Sanjaya ()Rohit Jain (IND)6-2 2-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Rindosa Wijaya (INA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jeson Patrombon (2) (PHL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Muhammad Iqbal Anshori (INA)Mochammad Rizky Widianto ()4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roy Hobbs (CAN)Giuseppe Faraone (ITA)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kazuma Kawachi (13) (JPN)Kevin Lynch (USA)7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (3) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)Hao Yuan Ng ()7-6(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Tio Juliandi Hutauruk (INA)Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (INA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sam Matheson (9) (NZL)Akbar Hidayat (INA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anthony Susanto (4) (INA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Xin Hu (_CH)Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hsin Lin ()Daniel Kossek (POL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ruixuan Wang (12) (CHN)Drew Halbauer (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yu Hsiang Chiu (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fitriadi M Rifqi (INA)Muhammad ALTHAF Dhaifullah (INA)7-6(17) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aron Pierce (USA)Panji UNTUNG Setiawan (INA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michael Look (14) (AUS)Thomas EL Haddad (CAN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (6) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohit Jain (IND)Maxime Guichoud ()6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Shaheed Alam (SGP)Dustin Goldenberg (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak (15) ()Vivek Gautam (IND)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lingxi Zhao (7) (_CH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ekky Hamzah ()Jad Karaki (LIB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rafli Feby Putra TRI Prasetyo (INA)Kshitij Kamal (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arief Rahman (10) ()Rasendriya Rafi (WC) (INA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bartlomiej Maroszek (8) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hendrawan Susanto (INA)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Danut Luciano Cuc (AUS)Kaiwei Wang (_CH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Bybel (11) (USA)D. Giritharan Devendiran (_SG)6-1 6-1[H2H]