ATP Indonesia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Indonesia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Indonesia F4 Futures Event Details:

2011-09-26Hard
OutdoorJakarta, Indonesia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Indonesia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHarri Heliovaara (1) (FIN)Daniel Yoo (KOR)6-3 1-0 Retired[H2H]
SFHarri Heliovaara (1) (FIN)Junn Mitsuhashi (4) (JPN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
SFDaniel Yoo (KOR)Alexander Sadecky (SUI)3-6 6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFHarri Heliovaara (1) (FIN)Christopher Rungkat (6) (INA)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFJunn Mitsuhashi (4) (JPN)Vishnu Vardhan (7) (IND)2-6 6-4 7-6(3) Played and abandoned[H2H]
QFDaniel Yoo (KOR)David Agung Susanto (WC) (INA)7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
QFAlexander Sadecky (SUI)Yuki Bhambri (5) (IND)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Harri Heliovaara (1) (FIN)N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)7-6(3) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Christopher Rungkat (6) (INA)Elbert Sie (WC) (INA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Junn Mitsuhashi (4) (JPN)Aditya Hari Sasongko (WC) (INA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Vishnu Vardhan (7) (IND)Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16David Agung Susanto (WC) (INA)Young-Jun Kim (8) (KOR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Daniel Yoo (KOR)Chu-Huan Yi (Q) (TPE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Yuki Bhambri (5) (IND)Arata Onozawa (JPN)6-0 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alexander Sadecky (SUI)Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (Q) (THA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Harri Heliovaara (1) (FIN)Vijayant Malik (IND)6-0 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Elbert Sie (WC) (INA)Kenny Bun (Q) (CAM)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Christopher Rungkat (6) (INA)Vinayak Sharma Kaza (Q) (IND)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Junn Mitsuhashi (4) (JPN)Karunuday Singh (IND)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Aditya Hari Sasongko (WC) (INA)Ruben Gonzales (Q) (USA)6-7(3) 6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vishnu Vardhan (7) (IND)Chuhan Wang (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Young-Jun Kim (8) (KOR)Byung-Kook Kang (Q) (KOR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Agung Susanto (WC) (INA)Kirati Siributwong (Q) (THA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Chu-Huan Yi (Q) (TPE)Wisnu Adi Nugroho (WC) (INA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Yoo (KOR)Zhe Li (3) (CHN)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Yuki Bhambri (5) (IND)Hiroki Kondo (JPN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Arata Onozawa (JPN)Rohan Gajjar (IND)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Sadecky (SUI)Ji Sung Nam (Q) (KOR)6-3 5-7 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (Q) (THA)Karan Rastogi (2) (IND)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FZhe Li (2) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi (TPE)
Yuki Bhambri (IND)
Rohan Gajjar (IND)
6-3 6-2
SFYuki Bhambri (IND)
Rohan Gajjar (IND)
Kirati Siributwong (THA)
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (THA)
6-2 5-7 [10-4]
SFZhe Li (2) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi (TPE)
Vijayant Malik (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
6-7(5) 6-3 [10-7]
QFKirati Siributwong (THA)
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (THA)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFYuki Bhambri (IND)
Rohan Gajjar (IND)
Wisnu Adi Nugroho (WC) (INA)
Seno Hartono Suwandi (INA)
6-1 6-1
QFVijayant Malik (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
Young-Jun Kim (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
WO
QFZhe Li (2) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi (TPE)
Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)
Alexander Sadecky (SUI)
6-1 6-2
R16N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Harri Heliovaara (1) (FIN)
Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
7-6(8) 4-6 [10-6]
R16Kirati Siributwong (THA)
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (THA)
Elbert Sie (WC) (INA)
David Agung Susanto (INA)
6-1 6-2
R16Wisnu Adi Nugroho (WC) (INA)
Seno Hartono Suwandi (INA)
Ruben Gonzales (3) (USA)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
4-6 6-2 [10-6]
R16Yuki Bhambri (IND)
Rohan Gajjar (IND)
Christopher Rungkat (INA)
Aditya Hari Sasongko (INA)
7-6(9) 6-4
R16Young-Jun Kim (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR)
Ryan Tanujoyo (WC) (INA)
Mochammad Rizky Widianto (INA)
6-1 6-2
R16Vijayant Malik (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
Junn Mitsuhashi (4) (JPN)
Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
6-3 6-2
R16Jaan-Frederik Brunken (GER)
Alexander Sadecky (SUI)
Yuuya Kibi (JPN)
Arata Onozawa (JPN)
6-3 6-0
R16Zhe Li (2) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi (TPE)
Soong-Jae Cho (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
6-3 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (1) (THA)Dong-Whee Choi (11) (KOR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vinayak Sharma Kaza (2) (IND)Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ruben Gonzales (3) (USA)Killpyo Chun (KOR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Kirati Siributwong (4) (THA)Yuuya Kibi (12) (JPN)3-6 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Chu-Huan Yi (5) (TPE)Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Byung-Kook Kang (KOR)Abhijeet Tiwari (9) (IND)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ji Sung Nam (7) (KOR)In-Sub Lee (KOR)6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Kenny Bun (10) (CAM)Bei Liu (8) (CHN)4-6 7-6(3) 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana (1) (THA)Jung-Woong Na (KOR)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dong-Whee Choi (11) (KOR)Sung-Hyuk Yu (KOR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vinayak Sharma Kaza (2) (IND)Ryoma Sloane (NZL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)He Feng (16) (CHN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ruben Gonzales (3) (USA)Riski Bagus Saputra (WC) (INA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Killpyo Chun (KOR)Seno Hartono Suwandi (15) (INA)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kirati Siributwong (4) (THA)Shu Saito (JPN)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Yuuya Kibi (12) (JPN)Armando C. Soemarno (WC) (INA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Chu-Huan Yi (5) (TPE)Irfandi Hendrawan (WC) (INA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (14) (THA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Byung-Kook Kang (KOR)Soong-Jae Cho (6) (KOR)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Abhijeet Tiwari (9) (IND)Mohd. Aiman Abdullah (A) (BRU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ji Sung Nam (7) (KOR)Rajat Maheshwari (WC) (IND)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2In-Sub Lee (KOR)Ryan Tanujoyo (13) (INA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bei Liu (8) (CHN)Ibrahim Unggullaga (WC) (INA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kenny Bun (10) (CAM)Chang-Hyun Kang (KOR)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Indonesia F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Indonesia F4 Futures?