ATP Indonesia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Indonesia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Indonesia F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-29Hard
OutdoorIndonesia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Indonesia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)Masato Shiga (8) (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFMasato Shiga (8) (JPN)Christopher Rungkat (4) (IDN)1-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFChuhan Wang (5) (CHN)Sasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)[H2H]
QFMasato Shiga (8) (JPN)Finn Tearney (1) (NZL)6-2 4-6 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFChristopher Rungkat (4) (IDN)Soichiro Moritani (JPN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFChuhan Wang (5) (CHN)David Agung Susanto (IDN)3-6 7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
QFSasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)Kento Takeuchi (2) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Finn Tearney (1) (NZL)Anthony Susanto (INA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Masato Shiga (8) (JPN)Aditya Hari Sasongko (IDN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Rungkat (4) (IDN)Ken Onoda (JPN)6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Soichiro Moritani (JPN)Sami Reinwein (7) (GER)6-4 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Chuhan Wang (5) (CHN)Jui-Chen Hung ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16David Agung Susanto (IDN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Sasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)Kunal Anand (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Kento Takeuchi (2) (JPN)Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Finn Tearney (1) (NZL)Alexander Centenari (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Anthony Susanto (INA)Arief Rahman (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Aditya Hari Sasongko (IDN)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)4-6 7-6(5) 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Masato Shiga (8) (JPN)Fabian Ariesto Soemarno (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Rungkat (4) (IDN)Jayesh Pungliya (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ken Onoda (JPN)Armando C. Soemarno (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Soichiro Moritani (JPN)Wei-De Lin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Sami Reinwein (7) (GER)Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)7-6(1) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (5) (CHN)Anvit Bendre ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jui-Chen Hung ()Justin Barki (WC) (INA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Stefan Vujic (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32David Agung Susanto (IDN)Lucas Gomez (3) (MEX)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (6) (IND)Su Hao Zhong (CHN)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Kunal Anand (IND)Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)Matteo Marfia (ITA)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (2) (JPN)Luis Patino (MEX)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArmando C. Soemarno (WC) ()
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
Kunal Anand (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
6-0 6-4
SFArmando C. Soemarno (WC) ()
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
Justin Barki (WC) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
6-4 7-5
SFKunal Anand (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (IND)
Rishabdev Raman (IND)
7-6(3) 5-7 10-6
QFJustin Barki (WC) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)
Jayesh Pungliya (IND)
6-1 6-3
QFArmando C. Soemarno (WC) ()
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
Jui-Chen Hung (3) ()
Aoran Wang (CHN)
6-4 6-4
QFKunal Anand (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
Alexander Centenari (4) (USA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
6-4 6-3
QFMohit Mayur Jayaprakash (IND)
Rishabdev Raman (IND)
Soichiro Moritani (2) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
7-5 6-2
R16Justin Barki (WC) (INA)
Christopher Rungkat (IDN)
Finn Tearney (1) (NZL)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
6-3 5-5 Retired
R16Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)
Jayesh Pungliya (IND)
Roy Hobbs (CAN)
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
3-6 6-4 10-2
R16Jui-Chen Hung (3) ()
Aoran Wang (CHN)
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Arpit Sharma (IND)
6-1 6-1
R16Armando C. Soemarno (WC) ()
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)
Ken Onoda (JPN)
6-2 6-2
R16Kunal Anand (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
Jie Cui (_CH)
Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)
WO
R16Alexander Centenari (4) (USA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (IND)
Rishabdev Raman (IND)
Ekky Hamzah (WC) ()
Fabian Ariesto Soemarno ()
7-5 7-5
R16Soichiro Moritani (2) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Wei-De Lin ()
Stefan Vujic (AUS)
6-4 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (1) (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ken Onoda (2) (JPN)Saputra IQBAL Bilal (INA)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Wei-De Lin (3) ()Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (INA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kelsey Stevenson (4) (CAN)Irfandi Hendrawan (IDN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)Jatin Dahiya (5) (IND)1-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aditya Hari Sasongko (IDN)Aoran Wang (11) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefan Vujic (10) (AUS)Zhao Cai (7) (CHN)4-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Anthony Susanto (INA)Roy Hobbs (9) (CAN)4-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (1) (IND)Fariduni Hamid (TJK)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Christian Alvin Edison (INA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ken Onoda (2) (JPN)Ruitong Fang (CHN)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Saputra IQBAL Bilal (INA)Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Wei-De Lin (3) ()Muhammad Gandhi (WC) (INA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (INA)Ankit Chopra (IND)7-6(6) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Kelsey Stevenson (4) (CAN)Muhammad ALTHAF Dhaifullah (WC) (INA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Irfandi Hendrawan (IDN)Jie Cui (_CH)6-2 4-2[H2H]
Q2Jatin Dahiya (5) (IND)Jeremy Nahor (INA)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)Obert Mulyadi (INA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aditya Hari Sasongko (IDN)Rishabdev Raman (6) (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aoran Wang (11) (CHN)Bryan Husin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (7) (CHN)Mochammad Rizky Widianto ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Stefan Vujic (10) (AUS)Rohit Jain (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anthony Susanto (INA)Taha Kapadia (8) (IND)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roy Hobbs (9) (CAN)Panji UNTUNG Setiawan (INA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (1) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fariduni Hamid (TJK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Ansu Bhuyan (IND)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christian Alvin Edison (INA)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ken Onoda (2) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruitong Fang (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Saputra IQBAL Bilal (INA)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)Ritesh Dubey (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Wei-De Lin (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Muhammad Gandhi (WC) (INA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ankit Chopra (IND)Tio Juliandi Hutauruk (INA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Iswandaru KUSUMO Putro (INA)Xu-Bo Jiang (CHN)4-6 6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Kelsey Stevenson (4) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Muhammad ALTHAF Dhaifullah (WC) (INA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Irfandi Hendrawan (IDN)Damien Rocky ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jie Cui (_CH)Odeda Muhammad Arazza (INA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jatin Dahiya (5) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Nahor (INA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Obert Mulyadi (INA)Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno (WC) (INA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paramveer Singh Bajwa (IND)Ekky Hamzah ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rishabdev Raman (6) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aditya Hari Sasongko (IDN)Hansel Sanjaya ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bryan Husin ()Haekal Ramadhan (INA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAoran Wang (11) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Zhao Cai (7) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mochammad Rizky Widianto ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rohit Jain (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedStefan Vujic (10) (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Taha Kapadia (8) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anthony Susanto (INA)Arpit Sharma (IND)4-6 7-5 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Panji UNTUNG Setiawan (INA)Indra Adhiguna Utama ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRoy Hobbs (9) (CAN)Bye[H2H]