ATP Indonesia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Indonesia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Indonesia F1 Futures Event Details:

2004-08-02Hard
OutdoorJakarta, Indonesia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Indonesia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSeung-Hoon Lee (5) ()Oh-Hee Kwon (8) ()3-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFOh-Hee Kwon (8) ()Benedikt Dorsch (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFSeung-Hoon Lee (5) ()Kai-Lung Chang (Q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFOh-Hee Kwon (8) ()Suwandi Suwandi (IDN)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFBenedikt Dorsch (GER)Hee-Seok Chung (3) ()6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFKai-Lung Chang (Q) ()Jun-Il You (LL) ()6-3 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFSeung-Hoon Lee (5) ()Febi Widhiyanto (2) (IDN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Suwandi Suwandi (IDN)Takahiro Terachi (1) (JPN)6-3 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Oh-Hee Kwon (8) ()Bonit Wiryawan (IDN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Hee-Seok Chung (3) ()Anuwat Dalodom (Q) (THA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Benedikt Dorsch (GER)Nicholas Monroe (USA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Jun-Il You (LL) ()Whi Kim (USA)7-5 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Kai-Lung Chang (Q) ()Tai-Wei Liu (4) ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Seung-Hoon Lee (5) ()Dong-Hyun Kim ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Febi Widhiyanto (2) (IDN)Hee-Sung Chung ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Takahiro Terachi (1) (JPN)Seong-Yoon Chung (Q) ()6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Suwandi Suwandi (IDN)Enrico Satria (Q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Bonit Wiryawan (IDN)Sandy Purnomo (WC) (IDN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Oh-Hee Kwon (8) ()Hendri-Susilo Pramono (WC) ()6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Hee-Seok Chung (3) ()Prima Simpatiaji (IDN)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Anuwat Dalodom (Q) (THA)Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (WC) (IDN)6-4 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicholas Monroe (USA)Ketut-Nesa Arta (LL) (IDN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Benedikt Dorsch (GER)Woong-Sun Jun (6) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jun-Il You (LL) ()Brandon Fallon (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Whi Kim (USA)Agung-Bagus Dewantoro (Q) ()6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Kai-Lung Chang (Q) ()Minh-Quan Do (VNM)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tai-Wei Liu (4) ()Seung-Hoon Oh (Q) (KOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Seung-Hoon Lee (5) ()Ayrton Wibowo (WC) (IDN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Dong-Hyun Kim ()Sebastian Da Costa (Q) (IDN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Hee-Sung Chung ()Wang-Cheng Hsieh ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Febi Widhiyanto (2) (IDN)Weerapat Doakmaiklee (Q) (THA)6-7(7) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHendri-Susilo Pramono (1) ()
Febi Widhiyanto (IDN)
Whi Kim (USA)
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
6-2 6-4
SFHendri-Susilo Pramono (1) ()
Febi Widhiyanto (IDN)
Dong-Hyun Kim (3) ()
Oh-Hee Kwon ()
6-4 6-4
SFWhi Kim (USA)
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
Eko Kurniawan (IDN)
Prima Simpatiaji (IDN)
6-4 7-6(6)
QFHendri-Susilo Pramono (1) ()
Febi Widhiyanto (IDN)
Seong-Yoon Chung ()
Chang-Hoon Lee (KOR)
2-0 Retired
QFDong-Hyun Kim (3) ()
Oh-Hee Kwon ()
Sebastien Swierk (WC) (AUS)
Ayrton Wibowo (IDN)
6-3 6-2
QFEko Kurniawan (IDN)
Prima Simpatiaji (IDN)
Wang-Cheng Hsieh (4) ()
Tai-Wei Liu ()
6-3 6-4
QFWhi Kim (USA)
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
Hee-Seok Chung ()
Hee-Sung Chung ()
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Hendri-Susilo Pramono (1) ()
Febi Widhiyanto (IDN)
Suwandi Suwandi (IDN)
Bonit Wiryawan (IDN)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Seong-Yoon Chung ()
Chang-Hoon Lee (KOR)
Faisal Aidil (WC) (IDN)
Agung-Bagus Dewantoro ()
6-0 4-6 6-0
R16Dong-Hyun Kim (3) ()
Oh-Hee Kwon ()
Sandy Purnomo (WC) (IDN)
Sunu-Wahyu Trijati (IDN)
6-1 6-2
R16Sebastien Swierk (WC) (AUS)
Ayrton Wibowo (IDN)
Dae-Sung Jang ()
Jun-Il You ()
6-1 4-6 6-4
R16Eko Kurniawan (IDN)
Prima Simpatiaji (IDN)
Woong-Sun Jun ()
Sun-Yong Kim (KOR)
3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
R16Wang-Cheng Hsieh (4) ()
Tai-Wei Liu ()
Ketut-Nesa Arta (Q) (IDN)
Ferdy Fauzi ()
6-4 6-3
R16Hee-Seok Chung ()
Hee-Sung Chung ()
Anuwat Dalodom (THA)
Minh-Quan Do (VNM)
6-3 6-2
R16Whi Kim (USA)
Nicholas Monroe (USA)
Seung-Hoon Lee (2) ()
Yong-Il Yoon ()
3-6 6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anuwat Dalodom (1) (THA)Arjun Goutham (IND)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA)Ketut-Nesa Arta (2) (IDN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Seong-Yoon Chung ()Jun-Il You (3) ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Seung-Hoon Oh (KOR)Yusmawan Fahmi (IDN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Da Costa (WC) (IDN)Seung-Yong Shin (KOR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Enrico Satria ()Dae-Sung Jang ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kai-Lung Chang ()Chang-Hoon Lee (KOR)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Agung-Bagus Dewantoro ()Abigael Abigael ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anuwat Dalodom (1) (THA)Kiran Nandkumar (IND)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Arjun Goutham (IND)Henry Davin Teja ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ketut-Nesa Arta (2) (IDN)Bani Kohar Harahap ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA)Andrian Raturandang (IDN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jun-Il You (3) ()Jonathan Amdanu ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Seong-Yoon Chung ()Prabowo Imanuel ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Seung-Hoon Oh (KOR)Denis Reinert ()5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yusmawan Fahmi (IDN)Sung-Hyuk Yu ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Da Costa (WC) (IDN)Sun-Yong Kim (5) (KOR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Seung-Yong Shin (KOR)Muki Tan ()5-7 3-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Enrico Satria ()Kirati Siributwong (THA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dae-Sung Jang ()Diago Sakurai (JPN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Chang-Hoon Lee (KOR)Bhee Witoonpanich (THA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kai-Lung Chang ()Seno Hartono Suwandi (IDN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Agung-Bagus Dewantoro ()Dai-Chiao Lin ()6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Abigael Abigael ()Anirudit Thammanna (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anuwat Dalodom (1) (THA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kiran Nandkumar (IND)Claudio Halim ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Henry Davin Teja ()Jeong-Ho Seong (KOR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arjun Goutham (IND)Chris Mayanto ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ketut-Nesa Arta (2) (IDN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bani Kohar Harahap ()Zachary Meyer (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrian Raturandang (IDN)Junaidi Junaidi ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Weerapat Doakmaiklee (THA)Peerachat Chaiyapan (THA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Jun-Il You (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Amdanu ()Felix Fernandus ()6-3 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Seong-Yoon Chung ()Alex Korch (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Prabowo Imanuel ()Robert Winokan ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Seung-Hoon Oh (KOR)Dede-Suhendar Dinata (4) (IDN)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Denis Reinert ()Putporn Chantawannop (THA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sung-Hyuk Yu ()Yonatan Tampubolon ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yusmawan Fahmi (IDN)Samsuddin Pare ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sun-Yong Kim (5) (KOR)Adam Jaya (MYS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Da Costa (WC) (IDN)Ruo-Yang Li (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Muki Tan ()Alvin-Putra Kurniawan ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Seung-Yong Shin (KOR)Reza Amrullah ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kirati Siributwong (THA)Eko Kurniawan (6) (IDN)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Enrico Satria ()Armendio Anggara ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Dae-Sung Jang ()Ardi Rahman ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Diago Sakurai (JPN)Abram Mamahit ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bhee Witoonpanich (THA)Billy Casas (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Chang-Hoon Lee (KOR)Fandi Suyadi ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kai-Lung Chang ()Mohammed-Noor Noordin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Seno Hartono Suwandi (IDN)Regan Hilarius ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dai-Chiao Lin ()Sudjiono Timan ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Agung-Bagus Dewantoro ()Faisal Aidil (IDN)6-2 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Abigael Abigael ()Prakoso Imanuel ()6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anirudit Thammanna (IND)Stefano Restu ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ketut-Nesa Arta (IDN)
Ferdy Fauzi ()
Prabowo Imanuel (WC) ()
Prakoso Imanuel ()
6-2 6-1
Q2Prabowo Imanuel (WC) ()
Prakoso Imanuel ()
Billy Casas (USA)
Brandon Fallon (USA)
7-6(6) 4-6 6-2
Q2Ketut-Nesa Arta (IDN)
Ferdy Fauzi ()
Diago Sakurai (JPN)
Bhee Witoonpanich (THA)
6-3 7-5