ATP India F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The India F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


India F6 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-25Hard
OutdoorIndia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the India F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRamkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)Vishnu Vardhan (8) (IND)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFRamkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (3) (IND)6-7(4) 6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
SFVishnu Vardhan (8) (IND)Karunuday Singh (2) (IND)7-6(2) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFRamkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)Vinayak Sharma Kaza (7) (IND)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRanjeet Virali-Murugesan (3) (IND)Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (5) (IND)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFVishnu Vardhan (8) (IND)Sasi Kumar Mukund (4) (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFKarunuday Singh (2) (IND)Jui-Chen Hung (6) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Ramkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)Sidharth Rawat (IND)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Vinayak Sharma Kaza (7) (IND)Rishab Agarwal (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (3) (IND)S D Prajwal Dev (WC) (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (5) (IND)Shotaro Goto (JPN)6-7(3) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Vishnu Vardhan (8) (IND)Suraj R Prabodh (IND)6-7(10) 7-5 Retired[H2H]
R16Sasi Kumar Mukund (4) (IND)Rashein Samuel (WC) (IND)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Jui-Chen Hung (6) ()Lakshit Sood (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Karunuday Singh (2) (IND)Anvit Bendre ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ramkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)Aditya Deswal (WC) (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sidharth Rawat (IND)Haadin Bava (IND)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Rishab Agarwal (IND)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)6-7(4) 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Vinayak Sharma Kaza (7) (IND)Ronit Singh Bisht (IND)6-4 6-7(7) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (3) (IND)Chandril Sood (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32S D Prajwal Dev (WC) (IND)Shahbaaz Khan (IND)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Shotaro Goto (JPN)Dalwinder Singh (IND)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (5) (IND)Jatin Dahiya (IND)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Vishnu Vardhan (8) (IND)Jayesh Pungliya (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Suraj R Prabodh (IND)Hardeep Singh Sandhu (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Rashein Samuel (WC) (IND)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (4) (IND)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jui-Chen Hung (6) ()Garvit Batra (WC) (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Lakshit Sood (IND)Aaditya Tewari (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anvit Bendre ()Sandeep Choudhary (IND)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (2) (IND)Akash Wagh (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMohit Mayur Jayaprakash (2) (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
Bhavesh Gour (IND)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
6-4 6-2
SFBhavesh Gour (IND)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Jui-Chen Hung ()
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
6-4 3-6 10-5
SFMohit Mayur Jayaprakash (2) (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
Chandril Sood (4) (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
6-4 5-7 10-8
QFJui-Chen Hung ()
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
Ramkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
2-1 Retired
QFBhavesh Gour (IND)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Jayesh Pungliya (IND)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
3-6 6-4 10-7
QFChandril Sood (4) (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
Rohan Bhatia (IND)
Maninder Singh (IND)
7-6(2) 6-1
QFMohit Mayur Jayaprakash (2) (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
Sagar Ahuja ()
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
6-1 6-4
R16Ramkumar Ramanathan (1) (IND)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Shotaro Goto (JPN)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Jui-Chen Hung ()
Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)
Haadin Bava (IND)
Shahbaaz Khan (IND)
7-5 3-6 10-7
R16Bhavesh Gour (IND)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Anvit Bendre (3) ()
Akash Wagh (IND)
6-3 7-5
R16Jayesh Pungliya (IND)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
Sahil Gaware (IND)
Kunal Vazirani (IND)
6-4 7-5
R16Rohan Bhatia (IND)
Maninder Singh (IND)
Garvit Batra (IND)
Sandeep Choudhary (IND)
6-4 4-6 10-3
R16Chandril Sood (4) (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
Aaditya Tewari (IND)
Neishit Vakil (IND)
6-2 6-3
R16Sagar Ahuja ()
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Mohith Manoharan (IND)
Darshan Srinivasa (IND)
6-3 6-1
R16Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash (2) (IND)
Vinayak Sharma Kaza (IND)
S D Prajwal Dev (IND)
Suraj R Prabodh (IND)
6-2 7-6(7)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dalwinder Singh (IND)Darshan Srinivasa (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Aaditya Tewari (IND)Sandeep Choudhary (2) (IND)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hardeep Singh Sandhu (3) (IND)Rishi Reddy (WC) (IND)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nitin Kumar Sinha (WC) (IND)Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jayesh Pungliya (IND)Siddharth Vishwakarma (IND)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Haadin Bava (IND)Taha Kapadia (IND)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Shahbaaz Khan (IND)Rohan Bhatia (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rishab Agarwal (WC) (IND)Puru Upadhyay (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dalwinder Singh (IND)Bhavesh Gour (1) (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Darshan Srinivasa (IND)Shane Biddaiah (WC) (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sandeep Choudhary (2) (IND)Poorva Kumar (IND)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aaditya Tewari (IND)Ribhav Ravikiran (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hardeep Singh Sandhu (3) (IND)Alex Solanki (WC) (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rishi Reddy (WC) (IND)Vikram Naidu Bangalore Srinivas (IND)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)Tejas Chaukulkar (4) (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nitin Kumar Sinha (WC) (IND)Jaganmaya Panigrahi (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jayesh Pungliya (IND)Kunal Vazirani (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Siddharth Vishwakarma (IND)Raghvendra Subramanya (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Taha Kapadia (IND)Prashanth Selvaraj (IND)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Haadin Bava (IND)Vigneshwaran Ramesh (IND)3-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Rohan Bhatia (IND)Neishit Vakil (WC) (IND)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shahbaaz Khan (IND)Aryan Goveas (IND)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rishab Agarwal (WC) (IND)Sahil Gaware (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Puru Upadhyay (IND)Maninder Singh (IND)4-6 7-6(9) 7-6(7)[H2H]