ATP India F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The India F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


India F3 Futures Event Details:

2013-03-11Clay
OutdoorTrichy, India
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the India F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTak Khunn Wang (PR) (FRA)Patrick Ciorcila (WC) (ROU)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
SFPatrick Ciorcila (WC) (ROU)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
SFTak Khunn Wang (PR) (FRA)Thales Turini (4) (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFPatrick Ciorcila (WC) (ROU)N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (7) (IND)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFFilippo Leonardi (ITA)Mats Moraing (Q) (GER)6-2 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
QFThales Turini (4) (BRA)Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (5) (IND)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFTak Khunn Wang (PR) (FRA)Augusto Laranja (8) (BRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Patrick Ciorcila (WC) (ROU)Sidharth Rawat (IND)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (7) (IND)Maximilian Dinslaken (GER)7-6(3) 7-6(0) [H2H]
R16Mats Moraing (Q) (GER)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)6-7(9) 6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Vijayant Malik (6) (IND)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (5) (IND)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)5-7 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Thales Turini (4) (BRA)Elwin Antony (Q) (IND)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Augusto Laranja (8) (BRA)Fariz Mohammed (LL) (IND)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Tak Khunn Wang (PR) (FRA)Ting Yu Chuang (Q) (TPE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Patrick Ciorcila (WC) (ROU)Victor Crivoi (1) (ROU)2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Sidharth Rawat (IND)Ajai Selvaraj (WC) (IND)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Maximilian Dinslaken (GER)Arjun Kadhe (Q) (IND)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (7) (IND)Libor Salaba (Q) (CZE)7-6(5) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Vishnu Vardhan (3) (IND)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mats Moraing (Q) (GER)Chih-Jen Ho (Q) (TPE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Caio Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vijayant Malik (6) (IND)Jatin Dahiya (WC) (IND)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (5) (IND)Giulio Torroni (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Elwin Antony (Q) (IND)Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Thales Turini (4) (BRA)Vignesh Veerabadran (Q) (IND)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Augusto Laranja (8) (BRA)Austin Karosi (USA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Fariz Mohammed (LL) (IND)Chandril Sood (Q) (IND)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ting Yu Chuang (Q) (TPE)Vignesh Peranamallur (WC) (IND)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tak Khunn Wang (PR) (FRA)N.sriram Balaji (2) (IND)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCaio Silva (1) (BRA)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Augusto Laranja (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
6-3 6-1
SFCaio Silva (1) (BRA)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Giulio Torroni (ITA)
6-4 6-1
SFAugusto Laranja (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Maximilian Dinslaken (3) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
6-4 6-4
QFCaio Silva (1) (BRA)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Elwin Antony (WC) (IND)
Fariz Mohammed (IND)
7-5 6-3
QFFilippo Leonardi (ITA)
Giulio Torroni (ITA)
Vignesh Peranamallur (4) (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
6-4 6-4
QFMaximilian Dinslaken (3) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
Patrick Ciorcila (ROU)
Victor Crivoi (ROU)
WO
QFAugusto Laranja (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Jui-Chen Hung (WC) (TPE)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
R16Caio Silva (1) (BRA)
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND)
Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)
Chih-Jen Ho (TPE)
6-1 6-4
R16Elwin Antony (WC) (IND)
Fariz Mohammed (IND)
Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
Ashwin Vijayragavan (IND)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Vignesh Peranamallur (4) (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
7-6(1) 6-1
R16Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Giulio Torroni (ITA)
Kunal Anand (IND)
Ajai Selvaraj (IND)
7-6(7) 6-3
R16Patrick Ciorcila (ROU)
Victor Crivoi (ROU)
Sagar Manjanna (IND)
Chandril Sood (IND)
6-2 6-4
R16Maximilian Dinslaken (3) (GER)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (GER)
Ronak Manuja (WC) (IND)
Abhijeet Tiwari (IND)
7-5 7-6(6)
R16Jui-Chen Hung (WC) (TPE)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
Mats Moraing (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
WO
R16Augusto Laranja (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mats Moraing (15) (GER)Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)3-6 7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Arjun Kadhe (2) (IND)Kunal Anand (10) (IND)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Chandril Sood (3) (IND)Vigneshwaran Ramesh (13) (IND)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Elwin Antony (12) (IND)Katsushi Fukuda (4) (JPN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ting Yu Chuang (5) (TPE)Allan Gomes Oliveira (14) (BRA)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Libor Salaba (6) (CZE)Fariz Mohammed (IND)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vignesh Veerabadran (11) (IND)Abhijeet Tiwari (7) (IND)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Chih-Jen Ho (8) (TPE)Jui-Chen Hung (9) (TPE)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)Sagar Manjanna (IND)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Mats Moraing (15) (GER)Ganesh Srinivasan (WC) (IND)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Arjun Kadhe (2) (IND)Suraj Beniwal (IND)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kunal Anand (10) (IND)Balaji Lakshmanan (WC) (IND)6-2 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Chandril Sood (3) (IND)Rithvik Anand (IND)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vigneshwaran Ramesh (13) (IND)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Katsushi Fukuda (4) (JPN)Shahbaaz Khan (IND)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Elwin Antony (12) (IND)Arpit Sharma (IND)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ting Yu Chuang (5) (TPE)Neishit Vakil (WC) (IND)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Allan Gomes Oliveira (14) (BRA)Ronak Manuja (IND)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Libor Salaba (6) (CZE)Vinod Sridhar (WC) (IND)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Fariz Mohammed (IND)Petar Tomic (16) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Abhijeet Tiwari (7) (IND)Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy (IND)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vignesh Veerabadran (11) (IND)Suraj R Prabodh (IND)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Chih-Jen Ho (8) (TPE)Fahad Mohammed (WC) (IND)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jui-Chen Hung (9) (TPE)Abraar Kariim Syed (WC) (IND)6-2 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP India F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win India F3 Futures?