ATP Hungary F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Hungary F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Hungary F3 Futures Event Details:

2018-05-21Clay
OutdoorHungary
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Hungary F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Samuel Bensoussan (1) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFMarko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFSamuel Bensoussan (1) (FRA)Pascal Meis (3) (GER)5-2 ret.[H2H]
QFMick Lescure (4) (FRA)Tomas Liska (SVK)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFSamuel Bensoussan (1) (FRA)David Szintai (HUN)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMarko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Denys Klok (8) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFPascal Meis (3) (GER)Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)6-1 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomas Liska (SVK)Patrik Nema (5) (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (3) (GER)Toby Martin ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Mick Veldheer ()1-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16David Szintai (HUN)Mate Valkusz (6) (HUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Samuel Bensoussan (1) (FRA)Ken Onishi (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (8) (UKR)Fabian Marozsan (WC) (HUN)6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Samuel Bensoussan (1) (FRA)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ken Onishi (JPN)Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Maxime Mora (PR) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Marcell Bartakovics (WC) (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Leonard Von Hindte ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32David Szintai (HUN)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Jonathan Morr (q) (GER)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (3) (GER)Levente Godry (WC) (HUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Nema (5) (SVK)Richard Dulganov (q) ()6-0 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (SVK)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (WC) (HUN)Aljaz Radinski (LL) (SLO)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Gabor Borsos (HUN)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Nick Cmager (q) (SLO)6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Edoardo Sardella (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (8) (UKR)Andre Biro (WC) (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FToby Martin ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Victor Gurevich (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-3 6-2
SFVictor Gurevich (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Levente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
7-6(6) 6-3
SFToby Martin ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-4 6-7(2) 10-2
QFToby Martin ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFTim VAN DER Horst (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)
Dominik Kisantal (HUN)
6-2 6-4
QFLevente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Tomas Liska (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
6-1 7-6(3)
QFVictor Gurevich (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Andre Biro (HUN)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
7-6(6) 6-4
R16Andre Biro (HUN)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Nick Cmager (SLO)
Marko Ilic (_CR)
2-1 ret.
R16Tomas Liska (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
Peter Balla (HUN)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
4-6 6-3 10-5
R16Levente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Soma Peter ()
Andrej Popovic ()
6-0 6-2
R16Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)
Dominik Kisantal (HUN)
Davud Amirov (RUS)
Temurmalik Amirov (RUS)
6-1 7-5
R16Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
Alen Csogor ()
Matyas Metyko ()
6-3 6-0
R16Toby Martin ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Erik Toronyi (HUN)
Martin Zeljenka (HUN)
6-3 6-1
R16Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Pelle Boerma ()
Leonard Von Hindte ()
6-3 6-3
R16Victor Gurevich (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)
6-4 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nick Cmager (q) (SLO)Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jonathan Morr (q) (GER)Michael Gloeckler (AUT)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Richard Dulganov (q) ()Samuel Puskar (SVK)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)Maxim Krapivin ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Andrej Popovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (q) ()Aljaz Radinski (LL) (SLO)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Sardella (q) (ITA)Marko Ilic (_CR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Adam Torocsik (HUN)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Sardella (q) (ITA)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (q) ()Andras Necz (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aljaz Radinski (LL) (SLO)Maxi Fellner ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Michael Gloeckler (AUT)Dominik Kisantal (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)Pelle Boerma ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrej Popovic ()Lucas Neagu ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Davud Amirov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marko Ilic (_CR)Matthias Angerbauer (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Daniel Tiboldi (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxim Krapivin ()Victor Gurevich (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Richard Dulganov (q) ()Matyas Metyko ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Morr (q) (GER)Martin Zeljenka (HUN)4-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Nick Cmager (q) (SLO)David Damian Brna (SVK)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuel Puskar (SVK)Dan Dumitrascu (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adam Torocsik (HUN)Dacian Simion (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (q) ()Peter Balla (HUN)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxi Fellner ()Daniel Szebeni (HUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kisantal (HUN)Balint Czigler ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Zeljenka (HUN)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Soma Peter ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nick Cmager (q) (SLO)Gergo POTZ Nagy (HUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Neagu ()Adam Katona ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Ferenc Varosi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Ilic (_CR)Tino Kovacic (SLO)7-6(5) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Tiboldi (GBR)Alen Csogor ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adam Torocsik (HUN)Jasper Felix Schiefer ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (SVK)Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI Pandelea (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Richard Dulganov (q) ()Norbert Nagyi (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Simone Camposeo (ITA)7-6(2) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)Peter Aron Horvath ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Victor Gurevich (USA)Csanad Dobos ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Davud Amirov (RUS)Peter Ivanov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]