ATP Hungary F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Hungary F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Hungary F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-09-30Clay
OutdoorBudapest, Hungary
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Hungary F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNiels Desein (2) (BEL)Gerard Granollers-Pujol (1) (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFGerard Granollers-Pujol (1) (ESP)Simone Vagnozzi (4) (ITA)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFNiels Desein (2) (BEL)Peter Torebko (GER)6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFGerard Granollers-Pujol (1) (ESP)Kevin Krawietz (8) (GER)6-0 2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFSimone Vagnozzi (4) (ITA)Marek Michalicka (CZE)1-6 7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (GER)Blazej Koniusz (POL)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
QFNiels Desein (2) (BEL)Arthur De Greef (5) (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Gerard Granollers-Pujol (1) (ESP)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kevin Krawietz (8) (GER)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Simone Vagnozzi (4) (ITA)Tomislav Ternar (Q) (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marek Michalicka (CZE)Levente Godry (WC) (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Blazej Koniusz (POL)Kamil Capkovic (SVK)7-6(6) 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (GER)Pavol Cervenak (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Arthur De Greef (5) (BEL)Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Niels Desein (2) (BEL)Viktor Filipenko (WC) (HUN)5-7 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gerard Granollers-Pujol (1) (ESP)Peter Nagy (WC) (HUN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)Piotr Gadomski (POL)7-6(3) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Filip Dolezel (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (8) (GER)Adrian Partl (Q) (SVK)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Simone Vagnozzi (4) (ITA)Ivo Mijic (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (Q) (SLO)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Levente Godry (WC) (HUN)Michal Milko (Q) (SVK)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (CZE)Nikola Mektic (7) (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Blazej Koniusz (POL)Kyle Edmund (6) (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Kamil Capkovic (SVK)Juraj Masar (SVK)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pavol Cervenak (SVK)Gergely Madarasz (WC) (HUN)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (GER)Riccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Arthur De Greef (5) (BEL)Danylo Kalenichenko (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luka Zaninovic (Q) (CRO)Attila Balazs (HUN)1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (WC) (HUN)Sebastian Fanselow (Q) (GER)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Niels Desein (2) (BEL)Vaclav Safranek (Q) (CZE)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPiotr Gadomski (1) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Niels Desein (2) (BEL)
Peter Torebko (GER)
6-3 6-3
SFPiotr Gadomski (1) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
6-4 6-4
SFNiels Desein (2) (BEL)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Levente Godry (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
QFPiotr Gadomski (1) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
7-5 7-5
QFSebastian Fanselow (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Denis Bejtulahi (3) (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
6-4 6-2
QFLevente Godry (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Enrico Becuzzi (4) (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
7-6(4) 5-7 [10-7]
QFNiels Desein (2) (BEL)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Krisztian Mago (HUN)
Robert Varga (HUN)
6-3 6-1
R16Piotr Gadomski (1) (POL)
Blazej Koniusz (POL)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
Michal Milko (SVK)
6-0 6-0
R16Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)
Maksim Malyshev (UKR)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
6-4 2-6 [10-6]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (3) (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Attila Balazs (HUN)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
R16Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (GER)
Ferenc Agoston (HUN)
Gyorgy Agoston (HUN)
6-0 7-6(1)
R16Levente Godry (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Enrico Becuzzi (4) (ITA)
Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
Nicolas Dvorak (GER)
Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Krisztian Mago (HUN)
Robert Varga (HUN)
Pavel Musaiev (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Niels Desein (2) (BEL)
Peter Torebko (GER)
Peter Balla (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomislav Ternar (1) (SLO)Miroslav Kleman (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Adrian Partl (2) (SVK)Jakub Oravec (15) (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sebastian Fanselow (3) (GER)Pavel Nejedly (14) (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Danylo Kalenichenko (5) (UKR)Andre Biro (HUN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Michal Milko (6WC) (SVK)Oliver Nagy (13) (SVK)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Luka Zaninovic (7) (CRO)Matej Maruscak (12) (SVK)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Filip Dolezel (CZE)Georgyi Malyshev (11) (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Ternar (1) (SLO)Bojan Temunovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Miroslav Kleman (SVK)Matej Svjetlicic (10) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Partl (2) (SVK)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jakub Oravec (15) (SVK)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Fanselow (3) (GER)David Pavlik (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pavel Nejedly (14) (CZE)Martin Caro (SVK)4-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Vaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Peter Balla (HUN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (SRB)Patryk Janik (16) (POL)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Danylo Kalenichenko (5) (UKR)Blaz Bizjak (SLO)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (HUN)Gabor Borsos (9) (HUN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Michal Milko (6WC) (SVK)Karlo Skvorc (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Nagy (13) (SVK)Anton Khyzhkin (UKR)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Luka Zaninovic (7) (CRO)Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)6-1 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (12) (SVK)Maksim Malyshev (UKR)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Dolezel (CZE)Robert Varga (8) (HUN)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Georgyi Malyshev (11) (RUS)Ivan Hric (SVK)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Ternar (1) (SLO)Bye
Q3Bojan Temunovic (WC) (SRB)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Miroslav Kleman (SVK)Markus Neuhauser (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matej Svjetlicic (10) (CRO)Miroslav Herzan (WC) (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Partl (2) (SVK)Bye
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Nicolas Dvorak (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jakub Oravec (15) (SVK)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Fanselow (3) (GER)Bye
Q3David Pavlik (CZE)Adam Kulich (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Martin Caro (SVK)Filipp Kekercheni (WC) (UKR)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pavel Nejedly (14) (CZE)Ferenc Agoston (HUN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vaclav Safranek (4) (CZE)Bye
Q3Peter Balla (HUN)Mate Endrody (HUN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Sascha Bilek (GER)6-7(3) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Patryk Janik (16) (POL)Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Danylo Kalenichenko (5) (UKR)Bye
Q3Blaz Bizjak (SLO)Gyorgy Agoston (HUN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andre Biro (HUN)Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (9) (HUN)Pavel Musaiev (UKR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Michal Milko (6WC) (SVK)Bye
Q3Karlo Skvorc (CRO)Taher Daifallah (AUT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Anton Khyzhkin (UKR)Vladyslav Ladygin (UKR)WO[H2H]
Q3Oliver Nagy (13) (SVK)Erik Peura (FIN)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luka Zaninovic (7) (CRO)Bye
Q3Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)Krisztian Mago (HUN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matej Maruscak (12) (SVK)Matej Leljak (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Varga (8) (HUN)Andras Ketyi (HUN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Filip Dolezel (CZE)Tomas Hons (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Hric (SVK)Edi Steficar (CRO)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Georgyi Malyshev (11) (RUS)Mark Kovacs (HUN)6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Hungary F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Hungary F1 Futures?