ATP Greece F9 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Greece F9 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F9 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-26Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F9 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSteven Diez (5) (CAN)Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFStefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)Miki Jankovic (1) (SRB)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFSteven Diez (5) (CAN)Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRC)6-3 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (1) (SRB)Winston Lin (USA)6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFStefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)Isaac Frost (AUS)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFSteven Diez (5) (CAN)Vaclav Safranek (3) (CZE)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (8) (GRC)Ricardo Rodriguez (2) ()5-7 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (1) (SRB)Mike Urbanija (SLO)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Winston Lin (USA)Tomislav Ternar (6) (SLO)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Isaac Frost (AUS)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)Peter Bothwell (IRL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Steven Diez (5) (CAN)Daniel Altmaier (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (3) (CZE)Timur Khabibulin ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRC)Filip Dolezel (CZE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ricardo Rodriguez (2) ()Johan Nikles (SUI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (1) (SRB)Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Gonzales Austin (HTI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Winston Lin (USA)Michael Shabaz (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (6) (SLO)Delf Gohlke ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Isaac Frost (AUS)Ivan Bjelica (4) (SRB)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRC)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Bothwell (IRL)Aswin Lizen (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)Tobias Simon (7) (GER)1-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Steven Diez (5) (CAN)Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (GER)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin ()Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (3) (CZE)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRC)Petar Conkic (SRB)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Dolezel (CZE)Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR)6-2 2-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Efstathios Tsiranidis (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez (2) ()Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Filip Dolezel (2) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
SFNerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
6-3 6-1
SFFilip Dolezel (2) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Steven Diez (3) (CAN)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
2-1 Retired
QFTheo Fournerie (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Peter Bothwell (WC) (IRL)
Samuel Bothwell (IRL)
6-3 6-4
QFNerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Allan Gomes Oliveira (BRA)
Masayoshi Ono (JPN)
6-1 7-6(7)
QFSteven Diez (3) (CAN)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
Tobias-Maximilian Dankl (GER)
Ugo Santomenna (FRA)
6-1 6-1
QFFilip Dolezel (2) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Delf Gohlke ()
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-3 6-1
R16Peter Bothwell (WC) (IRL)
Samuel Bothwell (IRL)
Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)
Timur Khabibulin ()
6-7(4) 6-3 10-3
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Konstantinos Economidis (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Nerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()
Efstathios Tsiranidis (GRE)
6-4 6-4
R16Allan Gomes Oliveira (BRA)
Masayoshi Ono (JPN)
Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)
Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)
7-5 6-4
R16Tobias-Maximilian Dankl (GER)
Ugo Santomenna (FRA)
Antonio Miro (ESP)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
6-7(3) 6-4 11-9
R16Steven Diez (3) (CAN)
Ricardo Rodriguez ()
Melik Feler (FRA)
Aswin Lizen (GBR)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Delf Gohlke ()
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
7-6(8) 3-6 10-8
R16Filip Dolezel (2) (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Zeljko Milovic (SRB)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Delf Gohlke ()Theo Fournerie (1) (FRA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Isaac Frost (2) (AUS)Raul Brancaccio (10) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Peter Bothwell (3) (IRL)Konstantinos Mikos (13) (GRC)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (4) ()Kevin Kralj ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)Allan Gomes Oliveira (16) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aswin Lizen (6) (GBR)Zeljko Milovic (SRB)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Johan Nikles (7) (SUI)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (9) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filip Dolezel (11) (CZE)Maks Tekavec ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Theo Fournerie (1) (FRA)Yann Wojcik ()6-7(7) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Delf Gohlke ()Stephanos Schinas ()4-6 6-4 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Isaac Frost (2) (AUS)Melik Feler (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Raul Brancaccio (10) (ITA)Daniel Vrba (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Peter Bothwell (3) (IRL)Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Konstantinos Mikos (13) (GRC)Nazar Khrustalev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (4) ()Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kevin Kralj ()Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)Tobias-Maximilian Dankl (5) (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Allan Gomes Oliveira (16) (BRA)Mateusz Smolicki (POL)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aswin Lizen (6) (GBR)Matthew Hingley (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Zeljko Milovic (SRB)Masayoshi Ono (14) (JPN)7-6(3) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Johan Nikles (7) (SUI)Thomas Does ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (9) (ESP)Milan Drinic (SRB)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maks Tekavec ()Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filip Dolezel (11) (CZE)Daniele Catini (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Theo Fournerie (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()Davide Negrotti (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Delf Gohlke ()Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Hunter Callahan (15) (USA)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Isaac Frost (2) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Andreas Alexandros Delis ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Vrba (CZE)Stylianos Perdikogiannis ()4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Raul Brancaccio (10) (ITA)Samuel Bothwell (IRL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Peter Bothwell (3) (IRL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP)Ugo Santomenna (FRA)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nazar Khrustalev (RUS)Christopher Stoikoudis (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Konstantinos Mikos (13) (GRC)Artur Diyarov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Nikola Arsic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)Anze Loviscek ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Kralj ()Antonio Miro (12) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tobias-Maximilian Dankl (5) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jose Mauricio Del Rio (MEX)Arnold Kokulewski (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Smolicki (POL)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-7(7) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Allan Gomes Oliveira (16) (BRA)Alexandros Vasileios Kalntgouel ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aswin Lizen (6) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matthew Hingley (GBR)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zeljko Milovic (SRB)Alexandru Sturzu (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Masayoshi Ono (14) (JPN)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Johan Nikles (7) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thomas Does ()Aria Harajchi ()6-0 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (9) (ESP)Panagiotis Kazanidis ()6-7(3) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maks Tekavec ()Jessy Kalambay (8) (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniele Catini (ITA)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Dolezel (11) (CZE)Anastasios Charatsis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]