ATP Greece F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Greece F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F7 Futures Event Details:

2012-11-12Carpet
IndoorHeraklion, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMate Delic (CRO)Nikola Cacic (4) (SRB)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFNikola Cacic (4) (SRB)Julien Dubail (6) (BEL)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFMate Delic (CRO)Alexandros Jakupovic (7) (GRC)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFJulien Dubail (6) (BEL)Victor Baluda (1) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFNikola Cacic (4) (SRB)Theodoros Angelinos (5) (GRC)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMate Delic (CRO)Viktor Galovic (3) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAlexandros Jakupovic (7) (GRC)Giacomo Oradini (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Victor Baluda (1) (RUS)Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R16Julien Dubail (6) (BEL)Enzo Couacaud (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Nikola Cacic (4) (SRB)Christoph Negritu (Q) (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Theodoros Angelinos (5) (GRC)Laurent Lokoli (Q) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (CRO)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Viktor Galovic (3) (ITA)Sander Gille (Q) (BEL)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (7) (GRC)Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRC)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Giacomo Oradini (ITA)Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)2-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Victor Baluda (1) (RUS)Enzo Py (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Enzo Couacaud (Q) (FRA)Alexandros - Georgios Vakouftsis (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Julien Dubail (6) (BEL)Joao Domingues (PRT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (4) (SRB)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (Q) (GER)Pedja Krstin (Q) (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (Q) (FRA)Antonio Massara (LL) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Theodoros Angelinos (5) (GRC)Evan Song (Q) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (CRO)Bastian Trinker (8) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Goncalo Falcao (Q) (PRT)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Sander Gille (Q) (BEL)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Viktor Galovic (3) (ITA)Emilien Firmin (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexandros Jakupovic (7) (GRC)Stepan Khotulev (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRC)Markos Kalovelonis (WC) (GRC)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Giacomo Oradini (ITA)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)George Giotopoulos (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Mate Delic (CRO)
Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
6-1 6-2
SFEnzo Couacaud (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Joao Domingues (PRT)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
6-1 6-4
SFNikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Mate Delic (CRO)
Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
6-2 6-1
QFJoao Domingues (PRT)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFEnzo Couacaud (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
George Giotopoulos ()
Angelos Lenis (SWE)
6-2 6-1
QFNikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Mate Delic (CRO)
Viktor Galovic (ITA)
Giacomo Oradini (ITA)
7-6(6) 6-0
QFSergio Magro Moreno (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Lorenz Ilg (GER)
6-1 6-2
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Joao Domingues (PRT)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
7-5 4-6 [10-4]
R16Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
Julien Dubail (BEL)
Emilien Firmin (4) (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
6-1 6-4
R16George Giotopoulos ()
Angelos Lenis (SWE)
Michail-Anastasios Psarros ()
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
6-4 6-2
R16Viktor Galovic (ITA)
Giacomo Oradini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Bastian Trinker (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16Nikola Cacic (3) (SRB)
Mate Delic (CRO)
Sander Gille (BEL)
Christopher Heyman (BEL)
6-2 6-3
R16Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Lorenz Ilg (GER)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Alexey Nikiforov (RUS)
6-4 6-7(4) [10-5]
R16Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
Theodoros Angelinos (2) (GRC)
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Enzo Couacaud (FRA)Christopher Heyman (BEL)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Lorenz Ilg (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Enzo Py (4) (FRA)Ryoma Sloane (NZL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Evan Song (12) (USA)Daniel Skripnik (5) (ISR)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)Alexey Nikiforov (10) (RUS)6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Sander Gille (BEL)Fabien Reboul (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Goncalo Falcao (8) (PRT)Antonio Massara (9) (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Enzo Couacaud (FRA)Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)5-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Christopher Heyman (BEL)Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Romain Barbosa (PRT)7-6(4) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lorenz Ilg (GER)Jannis Liniger (SUI)2-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paul Cayre (FRA)Angelos Lenis (SWE)6-3 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Enzo Py (4) (FRA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ryoma Sloane (NZL)Michail-Anastasios Psarros ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Skripnik (5) (ISR)Stephanos Schinas ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Evan Song (12) (USA)Eugenio Candioli (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)Blaz Seric ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexey Nikiforov (10) (RUS)Fotis Kakridonis ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sander Gille (BEL)Charalampos Kapogiannis (7) (GRC)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Fabien Reboul (FRA)Petar Tomic (11) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Falcao (8) (PRT)Stylianos Perdikogiannis ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (9) (ITA)Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Enzo Couacaud (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christopher Heyman (BEL)Yoannis Hilelis (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis (WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Romain Barbosa (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jannis Liniger (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenz Ilg (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Angelos Lenis (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Enzo Py (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ryoma Sloane (NZL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michail-Anastasios Psarros ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Skripnik (5) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eugenio Candioli (ITA)Joy Vigani (ITA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Evan Song (12) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Blaz Seric ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fotis Kakridonis ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Nikiforov (10) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Charalampos Kapogiannis (7) (GRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sander Gille (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fabien Reboul (FRA)Georgy Shashkanov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Petar Tomic (11) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (8) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stylianos Perdikogiannis ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Antonio Massara (9) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Greece F7 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Greece F7 Futures?