ATP Greece F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Greece F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F6 Futures Event Details:

2018-10-29Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBaptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)George Loffhagen (5) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFBaptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)David Pichler (6) (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFGeorge Loffhagen (5) ()Lucas Catarina (1) ()7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFLucas Catarina (1) ()Francesco Ferrari (8) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (6) (AUT)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFGeorge Loffhagen (5) ()Samuele Ramazzotti (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFBaptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Michail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)6-7(4) 7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRC)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Francesco Ferrari (8) (ITA)Austin Rapp (q) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (1) ()Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16George Loffhagen (5) ()Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Samuele Ramazzotti (q) (ITA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (4) (SLO)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Michail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Alon Elia (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16David Pichler (6) (AUT)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (1) ()Savriyan Danilov ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32George Loffhagen (5) ()Mathieu Garcia (q) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-3 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Nico Matic (q) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Ioannis Stergiou ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Michail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Domen Gostincar (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Gabriele Maria Noce (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Samuele Ramazzotti (q) (ITA)Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Francesco Ferrari (8) (ITA)Conor Berg (USA)7-6(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (4) (SLO)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Jordan Hasson (ISR)Adam Jones (q) (GBR)7-6(4) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32David Pichler (6) (AUT)Linus Krohn (q) (GER)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRC)Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)4-6 5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Shahar Elbaz (ISR)Dimosthenis Taramonlis (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFrancesco Ferrari (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Lucas Catarina ()
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-0
SFLucas Catarina ()
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
7-5 6-2
SFFrancesco Ferrari (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
David Pichler (AUT)
3-6 6-3 11-9
QFLucas Catarina ()
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
George Davies (GBR)
Adam Jones (GBR)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFShahar Elbaz (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Savriyan Danilov ()
Davide Tortora ()
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
David Pichler (AUT)
Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
6-7(5) 6-3 10-4
QFFrancesco Ferrari (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Conor Berg (USA)
Elliott Farmer (GBR)
6-2 7-5
R16Shahar Elbaz (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Jordan Hasson (ISR)
Emmanuel Luria (ISR)
6-2 6-4
R16Savriyan Danilov ()
Davide Tortora ()
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
4-6 6-2 12-10
R16Lucas Catarina ()
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)
Ioannis Stergiou ()
6-3 6-4
R16George Davies (GBR)
Adam Jones (GBR)
Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()
Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)
6-7(3) 6-3 13-11
R16Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Matthew Hingley (GBR)
Joshua Rose (GBR)
6-4 4-6 10-4
R16Conor Berg (USA)
Elliott Farmer (GBR)
Dimitrios Choumis ()
Alexandros Ntinto ()
6-2 6-1
R16Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
David Pichler (AUT)
Jake Hersey (GBR)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nico Matic (q) (GER)Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mathieu Garcia (q) (FRA)Martin Dimitrov ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Domen Gostincar (q) ()Ioannis Papounidis (GRE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Austin Rapp (q) (USA)George Davies (GBR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Konstantinos Raptis ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Linus Krohn (q) (GER)Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)6-4 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Samuele Ramazzotti (q) (ITA)Stephanos Schinas ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adam Jones (q) (GBR)Marvin Rehberg ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2George Davies (GBR)Dimitrios Choumis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Domen Gostincar (q) ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ioannis Papounidis (GRE)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)5-7 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mathieu Garcia (q) (FRA)Charles Tzicas (BEL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov ()Elliott Farmer (GBR)3-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nico Matic (q) (GER)Kenta Kurita (JPN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Christian Braun ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Dragan Grahovac (CRC)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stephanos Schinas ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Linus Krohn (q) (GER)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marvin Rehberg ()Jake Hersey (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adam Jones (q) (GBR)Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Samuele Ramazzotti (q) (ITA)Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)Joshua Rose (GBR)6-2 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Konstantinos Raptis ()Dorian Kos ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Papounidis (GRE)Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Domen Gostincar (q) ()Valentin Ivanov (BUL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3George Davies (GBR)Roee Benya (ISR)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Dimitrios Choumis ()Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christian Braun ()Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)George Agious (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Charles Tzicas (BEL)Victoras Zervoudakis ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Garcia (q) (FRA)Francesco Paschetto (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elliott Farmer (GBR)Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov ()Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)Martin Tomov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)Matthew Hingley (GBR)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kenta Kurita (JPN)Mateo Bubalo (CRC)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nico Matic (q) (GER)Stefan Luckanov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Alexandros Ntinto ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Athanasios Bilis ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Konstantinos Raptis ()Hugo Cazaban (FRA)6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (GBR)Marios Stavropoulos (GRE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marvin Rehberg ()Davide Tortora ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis ()Francisco Riveiro Carmona ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Adam Jones (q) (GBR)Imran Sibille (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()Kiri Psaras ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Samuele Ramazzotti (q) (ITA)Christos Keisidis ()6-2 1-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Joshua Rose (GBR)Josh Hublitz ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)Massimo Brambati ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stefan Petrovic (SWE)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dorian Kos ()Dragutin Djurasovic (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dragan Grahovac (CRC)Syed Ameer Hosain ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Linus Krohn (q) (GER)Markus Neuhauser (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]