ATP Greece F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Greece F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F5 Futures Event Details:

2018-03-26Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Yaraslav Shyla (2) (BLR)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Baptiste Crepatte (5) (FRA)6-7(6) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Rudolf Molleker (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFYaraslav Shyla (2) (BLR)JONATHAN Gray (8) (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFPetr Michnev (3) (CZE)Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Domagoj Biljesko ()2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (8) (GBR)Patrik Rikl (CZE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Gijs Brouwer (6) ()7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Jakob Sude (GER)4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (5) (FRA)Johannes Haerteis (GER)6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Patrik Nema (SVK)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Yaraslav Shyla (2) (BLR)Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Gage Brymer (q) (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (8) (GBR)Anastasios Pavlis (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (2) (BLR)Paris Pentousis (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer (6) ()Louis Wessels ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (GER)Lukas Klein (7) (SVK)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko ()Alexander Donski (WC) (CAN)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Mick Veldheer (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (5) (FRA)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrik Rikl (CZE)Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)3-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Stefan Seifert (SE) (GER)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Patrik Nema (SVK)Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Johannes Haerteis (GER)Calin Manda (q) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarkos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
6-4 7-6(5)
SFErik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
7-5 6-1
SFMarkos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Jakob Sude (GER)
7-6(5) 6-3
QFErik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-7(5) 6-2 15-13
QFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Gijs Brouwer ()
Mick Veldheer ()
6-3 3-6 11-9
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
6-2 6-2
QFJohannes Haerteis (GER)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-2 6-1
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
7-5 7-5
R16Gijs Brouwer ()
Mick Veldheer ()
Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)
Anastasios Pavlis ()
6-1 6-1
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Paris Pentousis (GRE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-4 7-5
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Valentin Guenther ()
Louis Wessels ()
4-6 7-5 10-7
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-2 6-2
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
Athanasios Bilis ()
Marvin Schramm (_GE)
6-4 6-0
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
6-0 7-5
R16Rudolf Molleker (_GE)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Conor Berg (USA)
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)
7-6(5) 4-6 10-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mick Veldheer (q) ()Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Valentin Guenther ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-2 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Gabriele Moghini ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Tillmann Erdbories (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)Robert Strombachs ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Cristopher Kohl ()6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Andrej Glvac (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentin Guenther ()Yannick Stephan Born ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mick Veldheer (q) ()Tiarnan Brady (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Franco Feitt (ARG)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kristjan Tamm (EST)Dominik Recek (CZE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Michael Shaw (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini ()Austin Hoole (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Nick Broekhof (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tillmann Erdbories (GER)Conor Berg (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Christos-Panagiotis Daglis ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Cristopher Kohl ()Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Aristotelis Mouratoglou (GRC)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Robert Strombachs ()Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Dimitrios Panagiotis Manousakis (GRE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Spyridon Naoum ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrej Glvac (SVK)Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Simon Buergi (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yannick Stephan Born ()Athanasios Spyropoulos ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther ()Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)Jan Philip Wenger (SUI)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)Basilis Voltirakis ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tiarnan Brady (GBR)Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer (q) ()Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (ARG)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Andreas Kramer (AUT)Christian Braun ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marvin Schramm (_GE)Yusei Fukuoka (JPN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Milos Dabic (SRI)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Odysseas Papaioannou ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)Francis Pare (CAN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Conor Berg (USA)Ben Jones (GBR)6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tillmann Erdbories (GER)Leandros Misdrahis (GRE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Daniel Etcheverry ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini ()Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Austin Hoole (CAN)Sid Donarski (CAN)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (EST)Guillermo Aracena ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Vasilios Caripi ()3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nick Broekhof (NLD)Athanasios Bilis ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michael Shaw (GBR)Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4[H2H]