ATP Greece F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Greece F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F5 Futures Event Details:

2017-04-03Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPetr Michnev (1) (CZE)Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFPetr Michnev (1) (CZE)Liam Caruana (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Patrik Nema (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFPetr Michnev (1) (CZE)Andrea Vavassori (8) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFLiam Caruana (USA)Alex Molcan (SVK)3-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFPatrik Nema (SVK)Robin Stanek (5) (CZE)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Martin Beran (CAN)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (1) (CZE)Marko Osmakcic (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Vavassori (8) (ITA)Nicholas S. Hu (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Liam Caruana (USA)Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (4) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Alex Molcan (SVK)Jonny O'Mara (6) (GBR)4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (5) (CZE)Rayane Roumane (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrik Nema (SVK)Remi Boutillier (3) (FRA)7-6(3) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Martin Beran (CAN)Adelchi Virgili (7) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Hunter Callahan (USA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (1) (CZE)Joshua Paris (WC) (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Osmakcic (SUI)Scott Clayton (GBR)0-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicholas S. Hu (USA)Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Vavassori (8) (ITA)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (4) (ESP)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Liam Caruana (USA)Dominik Boehler ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex Molcan (SVK)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonny O'Mara (6) (GBR)Masayoshi Ono (WC) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (5) (CZE)Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (FRA)Vangelis Fragistas (WC) (GRE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Patrik Nema (SVK)Lukas Klein (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Remi Boutillier (3) (FRA)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Adelchi Virgili (7) (ITA)Alexandros Voinea (WC) ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Martin Beran (CAN)Robert Galloway (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Hunter Callahan (USA)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Nick Chappell (USA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Robert Galloway (USA)
6-3 6-7(8) [10-6]
SFNick Chappell (USA)
Robert Galloway (USA)
Hunter Callahan (USA)
Nicholas S. Hu (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Petr Michnev (2) (CZE)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
6-7(7) 6-4 10-6
QFNick Chappell (USA)
Robert Galloway (USA)
Scott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
6-4 Retired
QFHunter Callahan (USA)
Nicholas S. Hu (USA)
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
6-1 6-0
QFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Athanasios Bilis (WC) ()
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)
6-3 6-2
QFPetr Michnev (2) (CZE)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-3 6-2
R16Scott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
Ben Jones (WC) (GBR)
Joshua Rose (GBR)
6-1 6-1
R16Nick Chappell (USA)
Robert Galloway (USA)
Nicholas Espositos (AUS)
Taylor Witt (USA)
6-1 6-0
R16Hunter Callahan (USA)
Nicholas S. Hu (USA)
Martin Beran (4) (CAN)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-1 6-2
R16Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
Odysseas Menexelis (GRE)
Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)
6-3 7-5
R16Athanasios Bilis (WC) ()
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)
Marko Osmakcic (SUI)
Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)
6-4 5-7 10-1
R16Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)
Remi Boutillier (FRA)
Ioannis Andronis (GRE)
Alexandros Voinea ()
6-0 6-2
R16Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Jordan Hefti (WC) ()
Giordan Kunz ()
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Petr Michnev (2) (CZE)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
Samuel Bothwell (IRL)
George Davies (GBR)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Klein (1) (SVK)Edoardo Sardella (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (2) ()Joshua Rose (GBR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Enrico Dalla Valle (3) (ITA)George Davies (GBR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)Joshua Goodger (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rayane Roumane (5) (FRA)Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)4-6 6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Marko Osmakcic (9) (SUI)Verneri Tuomi (6) (FIN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Samuel Bothwell (IRL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Robert Galloway (10) (USA)Alexander Jhun (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lukas Klein (1) (SVK)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Sardella (ITA)Athanasios Tzortzakis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (2) ()Giordan Kunz ()7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Joshua Rose (GBR)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Enrico Dalla Valle (3) (ITA)Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2George Davies (GBR)Nicholas Espositos (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)Fabien Salle (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joshua Goodger (GBR)Domen Gostincar ()5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rayane Roumane (5) (FRA)Maximilian Friese (_GE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Verneri Tuomi (6) (FIN)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marko Osmakcic (9) (SUI)Lucas Gessner (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Ioannis Andronis (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Samuel Bothwell (IRL)Anton Desyatnik (11) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Jhun (GBR)Delf Gohlke (8) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Robert Galloway (10) (USA)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lukas Klein (1) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Denis Merkulov (RUS)Aleksi Tuukkanen (FIN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Sardella (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Athanasios Tzortzakis ()Christos Sidiropoulos ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Giordan Kunz ()Taylor Witt (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Dimitrios Panagiotis Manousakis (GRE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joshua Rose (GBR)Sam Price (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Enrico Dalla Valle (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP)Andrea Bolla (ITA)6-3 3-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3George Davies (GBR)Ben Jones (GBR)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Espositos (AUS)Athanasios Bilis ()3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fabien Salle (FRA)Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJoshua Goodger (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Domen Gostincar ()Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Rayane Roumane (5) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Friese (_GE)Odysseas Menexelis (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marvin Schramm (_GE)Jordan Hefti ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Verneri Tuomi (6) (FIN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)Adam Skalsky (GBR)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Lucas Gessner (BRA)Dimitrios Ntantinis (GRE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarko Osmakcic (9) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Andronis (GRE)Alvise Montresor (ITA)5-7 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Samuel Bothwell (IRL)Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnton Desyatnik (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Delf Gohlke (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Jhun (GBR)George Galenianos (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Marek Flinner (_GE)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRobert Galloway (10) (USA)Bye[H2H]