ATP Greece F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Greece F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F5 Futures Event Details:

2016-04-18Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLloyd Glasspool (4) ()Jonny O'Mara (GBR)6-3 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFJonny O'Mara (GBR)Darian King (1) (BRB)5-0 Retired[H2H]
SFLloyd Glasspool (4) ()Mick Lescure (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDarian King (1) (BRB)Alexandre Muller (FRA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFJonny O'Mara (GBR)Mikelis Libietis (LVA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFLloyd Glasspool (4) ()Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMick Lescure (FRA)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Darian King (1) (BRB)Jeremy Efferding (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (FRA)Edan Leshem (ISR)6-7(3) 7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R16Mikelis Libietis (LVA)Winston Lin (USA)6-7(2) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Jonny O'Mara (GBR)Patrik Fabian (SVK)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Daniel Cukierman (ISR)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (8) (GTM)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Lloyd Glasspool (4) ()Hunter Callahan (USA)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Christos Antonopoulos (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Mick Lescure (FRA)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Darian King (1) (BRB)Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Jeremy Efferding (USA)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (ISR)Scott Clayton (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (FRA)Ricardo Rodriguez (7) ()6-3 0-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Winston Lin (USA)Edward Corrie (3) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Mikelis Libietis (LVA)Filippo Baldi (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (SVK)Stephanos Schinas (WC) ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Jonny O'Mara (GBR)Bradley Mousley (6) (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (8) (GTM)Soteris Hadjistyllis (WC) (CYP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (ISR)Wilfredo Gonzalez ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Hunter Callahan (USA)Raymond Sarmiento (USA)4-6 7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Lloyd Glasspool (4) ()Pavel Krainik (CAN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Giacomo Miccini (WC) (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Christos Antonopoulos (WC) ()Renta Tokuda (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (FRA)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Sebastien Boltz (2) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKarol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
7-6(3) 2-6 [10-7]
SFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Mikelis Libietis (LVA)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
7-6(5) 7-5
SFKarol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFVladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
6-7(4) 6-4 14-12
QFMikelis Libietis (LVA)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Scott Clayton (3) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
6-1 7-6(2)
QFMick Lescure (4) (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Wilfredo Gonzalez ()
2-6 6-2 10-2
QFKarol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
George Davies (WC) (GBR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
6-1 7-6(6)
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)
Bradley Mousley (AUS)
Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
Renta Tokuda (JPN)
6-3 6-4
R16Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Szymon Walkow (POL)
Robert Galloway (USA)
Robbie Mudge (USA)
7-5 2-6 10-7
R16Scott Clayton (3) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
Soteris Hadjistyllis (WC) (CYP)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
6-0 6-3
R16Mikelis Libietis (LVA)
Patrik Rosenholm (SWE)
Killian Davanzo (WC) ()
Nino Portales (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Wilfredo Gonzalez ()
Aaron Addison (AUS)
Daniel Hobart (AUS)
6-3 6-0
R16Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Gustavo Guerses (BRA)
Emiliano Franco Vecchia (ARG)
6-1 7-5
R16George Davies (WC) (GBR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Samuel Bothwell (IRL)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Karol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sebastien Boltz (1) (FRA)Aaron Addison (11) (AUS)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Wilfredo Gonzalez (15) ()Karol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (3) (SLO)Peter Bothwell (13) (IRL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Hunter Callahan (10) (USA)Martin Beran (4) (CAN)3-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Daniel Cukierman (5) (ISR)George Davies (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jeremy Efferding (USA)Loic Perret (14) (SUI)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Pavel Krainik (CAN)Daniel Hobart (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Kamil Gajewski (9) (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sebastien Boltz (1) (FRA)Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aaron Addison (11) (AUS)Milos Nikolic (AUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Karol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)Mats Rosenkranz ()4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Wilfredo Gonzalez (15) ()Philipp Scholz (GER)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (3) (SLO)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Peter Bothwell (13) (IRL)Philip Wilbert Major ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Martin Beran (4) (CAN)Christopher Ephron (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hunter Callahan (10) (USA)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (5) (ISR)Samuel Bothwell (IRL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2George Davies (GBR)Joshua Paris (12) (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jeremy Efferding (USA)Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (14) (SUI)Ioannis Stergiou ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Krainik (CAN)Federico Bonacia (7) (ITA)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Hobart (AUS)Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Nino Portales (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kamil Gajewski (9) (POL)Maxime Guichoud ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastien Boltz (1) (FRA)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sasha Supruniuk (ARG)Paulius Grigas (LAT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Robbie Mudge (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aaron Addison (11) (AUS)Andreas Stylianou (CYP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karol Drzewiecki (2) (POL)Emiliano Franco Vecchia (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mats Rosenkranz ()Jody Turnquest ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Scholz (GER)Javier Nunez (COL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Wilfredo Gonzalez (15) ()Athos Stoupenos (CYP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (3) (SLO)Pawel Zawisza (POL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Lamar Bartley (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Philip Wilbert Major ()Michael Clark (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Peter Bothwell (13) (IRL)Killian Davanzo ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Beran (4) (CAN)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christopher Ephron (USA)Patrik Lapin (SVK)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)Gustavo Guerses (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hunter Callahan (10) (USA)Isaac Stoute (GBR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (5) (ISR)Athanasios Stergiou (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Bothwell (IRL)Theofanis Kontopoulos ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3George Davies (GBR)Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (12) (GBR)Christos Gregoriou (CYP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (6) (POL)Athanassios Manekas ()7-6(4) 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Efferding (USA)Taylor Witt (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou ()Stylianos Perdikogiannis (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (14) (SUI)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Bonacia (7) (ITA)Sergiy Sergiienko (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Krainik (CAN)Szymon Walkow (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)Rafik Terzyan (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Hobart (AUS)Yusuke Takahashi (16) (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Renta Tokuda (8) (JPN)Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nino Portales (FRA)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxime Guichoud ()Alexandros Dinopoulos ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kamil Gajewski (9) (POL)Joshua Turnquest ()6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]