ATP Greece F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Greece F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-04-20Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHiroyasu Ehara (5) (JPN)Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)6-3 0-6 6-3[H2H]
SFErik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (4) (SLO)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFHiroyasu Ehara (5) (JPN)David Simunek (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFErik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (4) (SLO)Joe Salisbury (GBR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Simunek (CZE)Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR)6-2 4-2 Retired[H2H]
QFHiroyasu Ehara (5) (JPN)Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)Justin S. Shane (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (4) (SLO)Keisuke Watanuki (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Joe Salisbury (GBR)Harry Bourchier (8) (AUS)6-3 2-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16David Simunek (CZE)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR)Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (5) (JPN)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)Athanasios Zannias (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Justin S. Shane (USA)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)Arthur Surreaux (7) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (4) (SLO)Mikael Riondy (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Keisuke Watanuki (JPN)Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Joe Salisbury (GBR)Alexander Centenari (WC) (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Harry Bourchier (8) (AUS)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32David Simunek (CZE)Petros Chrysochos (6) (CYP)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Quentin Robert (FRA)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (3) (CZE)Tommaso Lago (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Hiroyasu Ehara (5) (JPN)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Soteris Hadjistyllis (WC) (CYP)7-5 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Christos Antonopoulos ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Hiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)
Keisuke Watanuki (JPN)
6-4 6-7(5) [10-7]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Alexander Centenari (USA)
Justin S. Shane (USA)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFHiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)
Keisuke Watanuki (JPN)
Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Arthur Surreaux (FRA)
4-6 6-4 10-7
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
David Simunek (CZE)
6-2 6-1
QFAlexander Centenari (USA)
Justin S. Shane (USA)
Alexandros Jakupovic (3) (GRC)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
6-4 6-2
QFHiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)
Keisuke Watanuki (JPN)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)
7-6(3) 6-7(5) 10-3
QFErik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Arthur Surreaux (FRA)
Denys Gevel (UKR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-2 7-5
R16Michal Konecny (CZE)
David Simunek (CZE)
Christos Antonopoulos (WC) ()
Stephanos Schinas ()
6-4 6-2
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (3) (GRC)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Chris Anguelov ()
Joshua Ward-Hibbert (GBR)
6-7(12) 6-1 10-3
R16Alexander Centenari (USA)
Justin S. Shane (USA)
Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)
Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)
6-1 6-4
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)
Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)
Athanasios Zannias (GRE)
6-0 2-6 10-5
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (4) (JPN)
Keisuke Watanuki (JPN)
Harry Bourchier (AUS)
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
4-6 6-3 10-4
R16Denys Gevel (UKR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Petros Chrysochos (WC) (CYP)
Soteris Hadjistyllis (CYP)
6-3 6-4
R16Erik Crepaldi (2) (ITA)
Arthur Surreaux (FRA)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Quentin Robert (1) (FRA)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Keisuke Watanuki (2) (JPN)Alexandros Siderakos ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Christos Antonopoulos ()Mitja Zajsek ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filipp Kekercheni (4) (UKR)Chris Anguelov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mikael Riondy (FRA)Mauricio Cassimiro (5) (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()Delf Gohlke ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Daniele Piva (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Tommaso Lago (9) (ITA)Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (1) (FRA)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)Anastasios Charatsis ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Keisuke Watanuki (2) (JPN)Andreas Stylianou (CYP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexandros Siderakos ()Ioannis Brokakis ()6-4 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christos Antonopoulos ()Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mitja Zajsek ()Jeremy Despont ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (4) (UKR)Jose Antonio Laderas Torres (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Chris Anguelov ()Lucian Vespan (ROU)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Cassimiro (5) (BRA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mikael Riondy (FRA)Matthew Hingley (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()Stephanos Schinas ()7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Delf Gohlke ()Scott Lawrence (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Denys Gevel (7) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniele Piva (ITA)Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefan Frljanic (CAN)Daniel Tamir (8) (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Lago (9) (ITA)Dane Dunlap (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Quentin Robert (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)Brunno Barbosa (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)Panagiotis Papadopoulos ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnastasios Charatsis ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Keisuke Watanuki (2) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andreas Stylianou (CYP)Riaan Du Toit (CAN)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Siderakos ()Vaggelis Stilianoudakis ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIoannis Brokakis ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christos Antonopoulos ()David Crisovan (USA)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mitja Zajsek ()Federico Bove (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJeremy Despont ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Filipp Kekercheni (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jose Antonio Laderas Torres (ESP)Christos Gregoriou (CYP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chris Anguelov ()Pier Bismpikos (WC) (GRC)7-5 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLucian Vespan (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Cassimiro (5) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Kieran Vaudaux (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikael Riondy (FRA)Patrik Lapin (SVK)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matthew Hingley (GBR)Nikola Bismpikos (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Elliott Farmer (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Delf Gohlke ()Masayoshi Ono (JPN)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedScott Lawrence (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Denys Gevel (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniele Piva (ITA)Markus Prange (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichalis Kostikoglou ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Tamir (8) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Frljanic (CAN)Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dane Dunlap (CAN)Alexandre Zanat (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTommaso Lago (9) (ITA)Bye[H2H]