ATP Greece F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Greece F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F4 Futures Event Details:

2018-03-19Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FStefan Seifert (q) (GER)Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()6-7(4) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFStefan Seifert (q) (GER)Rudolf Molleker (8) (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFBaptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFStefan Seifert (q) (GER)Jakob Sude (GER)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRudolf Molleker (8) (_GE)Patrik Nema (SVK)6-7(6) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Andrej Glvac (q) (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Lukas Klein (6) (SVK)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Gijs Brouwer (5) ()7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Jakob Sude (GER)Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (8) (_GE)Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)6-7(5) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Patrik Nema (SVK)Neil Pauffley ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Louis Wessels ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Patrik Nema (SVK)Domagoj Biljesko ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (8) (_GE)Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (6) (SVK)Gage Brymer (WC) (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (GER)Franco Feitt (LL) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer (5) ()Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley ()Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (4) ()Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (q) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)Robert Strombachs (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (SE) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels ()Nicolas Acevedo (q) (CHI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrej Glvac (q) (SVK)Nikita Mashtakov (LL) (UKR)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-3 6-3
SFFranco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-7(2) 10-8
SFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Gijs Brouwer ()
Mick Veldheer ()
6-4 6-4
QFFranco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Jakob Sude (GER)
2-6 6-3 10-5
QFErik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
3-6 7-6(6) 10-8
QFGijs Brouwer ()
Mick Veldheer ()
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Jakob Sude (GER)
Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)
Daniel Etcheverry ()
6-2 6-4
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Conor Berg (USA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Petr Michnev (CZE)
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-1 6-2
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
Robert Strombachs ()
6-2 6-3
R16Calin Manda (ROU)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)
Anastasios Pavlis ()
6-1 6-2
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Ioannis Stergiou ()
7-6(2) 6-4
R16Gijs Brouwer ()
Mick Veldheer ()
Guy Den Heijer ()
Franco Feitt (ARG)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-7(8) 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Conor Berg (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andrej Glvac (q) (SVK)Nikita Mashtakov (LL) (UKR)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Acevedo (q) (CHI)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)7-6(6) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (q) (USA)Franco Feitt (LL) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Robert Strombachs (q) ()Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-4 6-7(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Clement Larriere (FRA)Yannick Stephan Born ()6-7(2) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mashtakov (LL) (UKR)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrej Glvac (q) (SVK)Federico Moreno (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Conor Berg (USA)Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Acevedo (q) (CHI)Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Mick Veldheer ()6-7(5) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kristjan Tamm (EST)Anastasios Pavlis ()1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Robert Strombachs (q) ()Calin Manda (ROU)4-6 7-6(6) ret.[H2H]
Q2Franco Feitt (LL) (ARG)Cristopher Kohl ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (q) (USA)Corrado Summaria (ITA)6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Masayoshi Ono (JPN)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Petrovic (SWE)Athanassios Manekas ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andrej Glvac (q) (SVK)Yusei Fukuoka (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Athanasios Spyropoulos ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (LL) (UKR)Francis Pare (CAN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Clement Larriere (FRA)Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannick Stephan Born ()Tillmann Erdbories (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivailo Keremedchiev ()Austin Hoole (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (ARG)Athanasios Bilis ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Conor Berg (USA)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)Pietro Miki ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jannik Sinner (q) (ITA)Rayne Roselt ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (CAN)Michael Vrbensky (CZE)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Stephanos Schinas ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andreas Kramer (AUT)Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer ()Vasilios Caripi ()5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Acevedo (q) (CHI)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer ()Aleksi Tuukkanen (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasios Pavlis ()Nick Broekhof (NLD)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robert Strombachs (q) ()Yates Johnson (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (ROU)Hunter Johnson (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (LL) (ARG)Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cristopher Kohl ()Thomas Pouleur (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (q) (USA)Alex Brenner (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Corrado Summaria (ITA)Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marvin Schramm (_GE)Guillermo Aracena ()6-7(3) 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Masayoshi Ono (JPN)Leevi Saatela (FIN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Petrovic (SWE)Martin Dimitrov ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Athanassios Manekas ()Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)6-3 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Seifert (q) (GER)Michael Shaw (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (EST)Milos Dabic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]