ATP Greece F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Greece F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-04-06Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxim Dubarenco (2) (BLR)Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFEdoardo Eremin (ITA)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFMaxim Dubarenco (2) (BLR)Matteo Berrettini (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFVaclav Safranek (CZE)Michael Geerts (BEL)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFEdoardo Eremin (ITA)Hugo Grenier (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFMatteo Berrettini (ITA)Daniel Masur (3) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMaxim Dubarenco (2) (BLR)Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (BEL)Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Michael Grant (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (FRA)Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Tommaso Lago (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (3) (GER)Toby Martin ()5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)Markus Eriksson (8) (SWE)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (2) (BLR)Antoine Bellier (SUI)7-6(9) 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (1) (ITA)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (BEL)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-4 4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Michael Grant (USA)Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Mats Moraing (6) (GER)5-7 7-5 Retired[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRC)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (FRA)Joe Salisbury (GBR)6-1 6-7(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)Mikael Ymer (SWE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Dragos Dima (7) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tommaso Lago (ITA)Pawel Cias (POL)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Arthur Surreaux (FRA)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (3) (GER)Bruce Strachan (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (8) (SWE)Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRC)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (2) (BLR)Dane Dunlap (CAN)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Hugo Grenier (FRA)
SFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
5-7 7-6(5) 11-9
SFAntoine Bellier (SUI)
Hugo Grenier (FRA)
Toby Martin (3) ()
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
2-6 6-3 10-2
QFKonstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-4 6-4
QFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
7-5 6-1
QFToby Martin (3) ()
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
WO
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)
Hugo Grenier (FRA)
Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-8
R16Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
Sebastian Bader (1) (AUT)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
4-6 6-3 10-5
R16Tomas Papik (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Pawel Cias (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
6-1 6-3
R16Maxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Matteo Berrettini (ITA)
Edoardo Eremin (ITA)
4-6 6-4 12-10
R16Dragos Dima (ROU)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Dejan Antonic (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (SRB)
6-1 6-4
R16Daniel Masur (GER)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Dane Dunlap (WC) (CAN)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
6-2 6-1
R16Toby Martin (3) ()
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Tommaso Lago (ITA)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)
6-1 6-3
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Hugo Grenier (FRA)
Denis Merkulov (WC) (RUS)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-1 6-3
R16Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)
6-0 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Marco Di Maro (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Sebastian Bader (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dane Dunlap (CAN)Tomas Papik (3) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikael Ymer (4) (SWE)Lenny Hampel (10) (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bruce Strachan (5) (GBR)Luka Sucevic (9) (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Antoine Bellier (6) (SUI)Rayane Roumane (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tommaso Lago (13) (ITA)Mauricio Cassimiro (7) (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)David Crisovan (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marco Di Maro (ITA)Marcos Muniz (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Marshall Tutu (2) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Bader (AUT)Delf Gohlke ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tomas Papik (3) (CZE)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dane Dunlap (CAN)Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mikael Ymer (4) (SWE)Raony Carvalho (BRA)5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Lenny Hampel (10) (AUT)Michal Bisko (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bruce Strachan (5) (GBR)Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luka Sucevic (9) (SRB)Pablo Munoz Baroja (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antoine Bellier (6) (SUI)Yann Wojcik ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rayane Roumane (FRA)Peter Bothwell (12) (IRL)6-3 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Cassimiro (7) (BRA)Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Lago (13) (ITA)Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (8) (ESP)6-7(7) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Andreas Neykov (11) (BUL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Crisovan (USA)Patrik Lapin (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marcos Muniz (ESP)Stefano Fossi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarco Di Maro (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Marshall Tutu (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matteo Berrettini (ITA)Federico Bove (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Bader (AUT)Toni Neykov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDelf Gohlke ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Tomas Papik (3) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)Nikola Bismpikos (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dane Dunlap (CAN)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mikael Ymer (4) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Raony Carvalho (BRA)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michal Bisko (CZE)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLenny Hampel (10) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Bruce Strachan (5) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Constantinos Ioannides (CYP)Paul Gueye (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pablo Munoz Baroja (ESP)Tommy Chavez (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLuka Sucevic (9) (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Antoine Bellier (6) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()Oscar Moraing (GER)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rayane Roumane (FRA)Pablo Arrutia Sota (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPeter Bothwell (12) (IRL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Cassimiro (7) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)Alexandru Sturzu (AUS)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)George Kyriakakis-Messaritakis ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTommaso Lago (13) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (8) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-3 2-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Lukas Daels (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndreas Neykov (11) (BUL)Bye[H2H]