ATP Greece F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Greece F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F3 Futures Event Details:

2014-03-24Hard
OutdoorHeraklion, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMartin Vaisse (6) (FRA)Alexander Ward (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFMartin Vaisse (6) (FRA)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFAlexander Ward (GBR)Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFMartin Vaisse (6) (FRA)Jan Hernych (1) (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFDejan Katic (SRB)Jozef Kovalik (8) (SVK)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFAlexander Ward (GBR)Jules Marie (5) (FRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (7) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jan Hernych (1) (CZE)Daniel Windahl (Q) (SWE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Martin Vaisse (6) (FRA)Anton Zaitsev (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (SRB)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jozef Kovalik (8) (SVK)Robin Stanek (Q) (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jules Marie (5) (FRA)Toby Martin (Q) (GBR)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Alexander Ward (GBR)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)7-6(3) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (7) (ESP)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRE)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jan Hernych (1) (CZE)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Daniel Windahl (Q) (SWE)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Anton Zaitsev (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Martin Vaisse (6) (FRA)Alex Molcan (Q) (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (SRB)Theodoros Angelinos (3) (GRE)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Cameron Norrie (Q) (GBR)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (Q) (CZE)Jorge Hernando-Ruano (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jozef Kovalik (8) (SVK)Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jules Marie (5) (FRA)Dominik Suc (CZE)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Toby Martin (Q) (GBR)Nikolaos Kokkotas (WC) (GRE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Ioannis Stergiou (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexander Ward (GBR)Yann Marti (4) (SUI)6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Ivan Arenas-Gualda (7) (ESP)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)6-4 1-6 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Federico Zeballos (BOL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRE)Jaime Fermosell (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Artur Dubinski (Q) (BLR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJozef Kovalik (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Lukas Marsoun (1) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
6-3 6-4
SFLukas Marsoun (1) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
WO
SFJozef Kovalik (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
7-5 6-4
QFLukas Marsoun (1) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
QFIvan Sabanov (3) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
6-1 4-6 [10-8]
QFIvan Bjelica (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Timon Reichelt (GER)
Stefan Seifert (GER)
6-4 3-6 [11-9]
QFJozef Kovalik (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Nikola Cacic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Lukas Marsoun (1) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Lucas Miedler (WC) (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
6-3 6-4
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
1-0 Retired
R16Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
3-6 6-1 [10-3]
R16Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)
Federico Zeballos (BOL)
6-4 6-3
R16Timon Reichelt (GER)
Stefan Seifert (GER)
Toby Martin (GBR)
Cameron Norrie (GBR)
6-2 6-3
R16Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (4) (ESP)
Jules Marie (FRA)
7-6(5) 3-6 [11-9]
R16Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Judd Berg-Graul (WC) (GBR)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Nikola Cacic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Oleg Kurbatov (WC) (RUS)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Cameron Norrie (1) (GBR)Harry Meehan (14) (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Diego Garcia (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jorge Hernando-Ruano (12) (ESP)Sebastian Ofner (AUT)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Toby Martin (4) (GBR)Lance Cohen (WC) (RSA)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Daniel Windahl (13) (SWE)Matej Sabanov (5) (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Artur Dubinski (BLR)Thibault Forget (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Robin Stanek (7) (CZE)Agustin Savarino (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Alex Molcan (SVK)Philipp Scholz (GER)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Cameron Norrie (1) (GBR)Igor Tubic (SWE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Harry Meehan (14) (GBR)Kong Pop Lertchai (THA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Diego Garcia (FRA)Ilija Vucic (2) (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Daniel Masur (15) (GER)2-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Ofner (AUT)Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jorge Hernando-Ruano (12) (ESP)Marek Jaloviec (CZE)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Toby Martin (4) (GBR)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Lance Cohen (WC) (RSA)Ivan Sabanov (11) (CRO)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (5) (CRO)Roei Baran (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Windahl (13) (SWE)Quentin Robert (REU)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Thibault Forget (FRA)Sjors Van Der Velden (NED)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Artur Dubinski (BLR)Vladzimir Kruk (9) (BLR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Robin Stanek (7) (CZE)Carlos Kelaidis (WC) (SUI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Agustin Savarino (ARG)Timon Reichelt (16) (GER)1-6 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Philipp Scholz (GER)Hassan Ndayishimiye (8) (BDI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alex Molcan (SVK)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Cameron Norrie (1) (GBR)Bye
Q3Igor Tubic (SWE)William Flavell (GBR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kong Pop Lertchai (THA)Davide Ferrari (SUI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Harry Meehan (14) (GBR)Aviv Darmon (ISR)7-5 6-7(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ilija Vucic (2) (SRB)Bye
Q3Diego Garcia (FRA)Shotaro Goto (JPN)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jaime Fermosell (ESP)Andrea Attrice (ITA)1-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Masur (15) (GER)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)Angelos Lenis (SWE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Ofner (AUT)Stevan Labat (SUI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marek Jaloviec (CZE)Matej Maruscak (SVK)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Jorge Hernando-Ruano (12) (ESP)Amit Baran (ISR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Toby Martin (4) (GBR)Lucas Miedler (AUT)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lance Cohen (WC) (RSA)Christos Sidiropoulos (GRE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (11) (CRO)Oran Reznik (ISR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (5) (CRO)Simon D'alfonso (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Roei Baran (ISR)Athanasios Bilis (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Quentin Robert (REU)Sander Gjoels Andersen (DEN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Windahl (13) (SWE)Tomas Frommel (CZE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Thibault Forget (FRA)Lukas Marsoun (6) (CZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sjors Van Der Velden (NED)Anders Arenfeldt Holm (DEN)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Artur Dubinski (BLR)Jakub Oravec (SVK)3-6 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Vladzimir Kruk (9) (BLR)Michele Longo (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robin Stanek (7) (CZE)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Kelaidis (WC) (SUI)Adrien Malosse (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Savarino (ARG)Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Timon Reichelt (16) (GER)Yehonatan Kaufman (ISR)7-6(3) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Hassan Ndayishimiye (8) (BDI)Denis Borisov (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Philipp Scholz (GER)Ioannis Brokakis (GRE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Igor Saveljic (MNE)Oleg Kurbatov (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alex Molcan (SVK)Alexandre Favrot (10) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Greece F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Greece F3 Futures?