ATP Greece F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Greece F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F2 Futures Event Details:

2018-03-05Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Authom (8) (BEL)Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)6-7(8) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Jakob Sude (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFMaxime Authom (8) (BEL)Neil Pauffley ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
QFMaxime Authom (8) (BEL)Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)7-5 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFNeil Pauffley ()Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (6) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJakob Sude (GER)Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Neil Pauffley ()Filippo Baldi (3) (ITA)1-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)Marko Tepavac (4) (SRB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (8) (BEL)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Adrian Bodmer (7) (SUI)2-6 6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (6) (ESP)Luca Giacomini (q) (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Jakob Sude (GER)Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (4) (SRB)Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (GER)Andrea Guerrieri (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (6) (ESP)Matthias Haim (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrian Bodmer (7) (SUI)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley ()Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ioannis Stergiou (WC) ()Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Alex Brenner (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (3) (ITA)Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (q) (ITA)Corrado Summaria (q) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (8) (BEL)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Tim Van Terheijden (q) (NLD)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Enrico Dalla Valle (q) (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
7-5 6-3
SFAndrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
1-6 7-5 10-8
SFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
6-1 6-4
QFRiccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
6-3 1-6 10-5
QFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFAndrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
6-4 7-6(6)
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Matej Maruscak (SVK)
6-4 6-1
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Alex Brenner (USA)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
6-0 6-4
R16Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Mario Salinger ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Corrado Summaria (ITA)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Federico Moreno (ARG)
4-6 6-4 10-4
R16Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
Tim Van Terheijden (NLD)
6-3 6-3
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-3 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q1Corrado Summaria (q) (ITA)Luca Gelhardt ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luca Giacomini (q) (ITA)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Jeffrey Schorsch (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Marco Miceli (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Martin Fekiac (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Enrico Dalla Valle (q) (ITA)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tim Van Terheijden (q) (NLD)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jeffrey Schorsch (USA)Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (SRB)Ruben Konings (NLD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luca Giacomini (q) (ITA)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Corrado Summaria (q) (ITA)Jannik Sinner (ITA)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Ken Onoda (JPN)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Yusei Fukuoka (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Milos Nikolic (AUS)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Alan Kohen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tim Van Terheijden (q) (NLD)Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Yutaro Matsuzaki (JPN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Enrico Dalla Valle (q) (ITA)Gage Brymer (USA)6-3 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Martin Fekiac (SVK)Federico Moreno (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marco Miceli (ITA)Diego Matos (BRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marvin Schramm (_GE)Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ruben Konings (NLD)Marko Vejnovic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Jeffrey Schorsch (USA)Yates Johnson (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)Cristopher Kohl ()7-6(7) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yusei Fukuoka (JPN)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Giacomini (q) (ITA)Leon Hoeveler ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Corrado Summaria (q) (ITA)Nikola Slavic (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jannik Sinner (ITA)Guillermo Aracena ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Agustin Kalinowski ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt ()Aria Harajchi ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matej Maruscak (q) (SVK)Robert Strombachs ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Ken Onoda (JPN)Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Krstev (q) (CZE)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-7(4) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (q) (AUS)Marios Stavropoulos (GRE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen ()Hunter Johnson (USA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)Martin Dimitrov ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Van Terheijden (q) (NLD)Remy Bertola ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yutaro Matsuzaki (JPN)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gage Brymer (USA)Loick Bruandet (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Enrico Dalla Valle (q) (ITA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Klim Kozyrev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Stephanos Schinas ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Fekiac (SVK)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (ARG)Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Miceli (ITA)Athanasios Bilis ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego Matos (BRA)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Athanassios Manekas ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]