ATP Greece F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Greece F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F2 Futures Event Details:

2015-03-30Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Mats Moraing (7) (GER)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Robin Stanek (CZE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMats Moraing (7) (GER)Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFRobin Stanek (CZE)Maxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFNikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Mikael Ymer (SWE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Costin Paval (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Toby Martin ()3-6 7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R16Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)6-2 6-7(0) 6-3[H2H]
R16Mats Moraing (7) (GER)Michael Grant (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (CZE)Dragos Dima (8) (ROU)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)Michal Bisko (CZE)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Mikael Ymer (SWE)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Lenny Hampel (AUT)5-7 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Costin Paval (ROU)Arthur Surreaux (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Marek Jaloviec (CZE)6-0 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)Daniel Masur (4) (GER)7-5 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)Daniel Glancy (IRL)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Grant (USA)Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRC)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Mats Moraing (7) (GER)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (8) (ROU)Kevin Kaczynski (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Bisko (CZE)Dane Dunlap (WC) (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)Tomas Papik (CZE)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)4-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Mikael Ymer (SWE)Michael Geerts (BEL)6-1 3-6 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Patrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
2-6 7-5 [10-5]
SFPatrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
Maxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-4 6-3
SFAlexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Sebastian Bader (3) (AUT)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-1 6-2
QFPatrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
Daniel Glancy (IRL)
Toby Martin ()
6-4 6-2
QFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Dane Dunlap (CAN)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
6-0 6-1
QFSebastian Bader (3) (AUT)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
6-1 7-5
QFAlexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Michal Bisko (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
6-2 6-1
R16Patrick Grigoriu (1) (ROU)
Costin Paval (ROU)
Tommy Chavez (WC) (USA)
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)
6-1 6-2
R16Daniel Glancy (IRL)
Toby Martin ()
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)
6-1 6-2
R16Maxim Dubarenco (4) (BLR)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Mikael Ymer (SWE)
6-3 6-7(5) 12-10
R16Dane Dunlap (CAN)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
Mats Moraing (GER)
7-6(4) 6-7(5) 10-4
R16Konstantinos Economidis (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
7-5 5-7 10-4
R16Sebastian Bader (3) (AUT)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Nikola Bismpikos (WC) ()
Charilaos-Marios Iakovides (CYP)
6-0 6-2
R16Michal Bisko (CZE)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
3-6 6-2 10-4
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
6-1 1-6 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lenny Hampel (16) (AUT)Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michael Grant (2) (USA)Dan Dowson (13) (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)Tommaso Lago (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michal Bisko (CZE)Andreas Neykov (BUL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tomas Papik (5) (CZE)Antoine Bellier (9) (SUI)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mikael Ymer (6) (SWE)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Charalampos Kapogiannis (7) (GRC)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Costin Paval (8) (ROU)Antun Pehar (10) (CRO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)Toni Neykov ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lenny Hampel (16) (AUT)Krystof Janosik (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michael Grant (2) (USA)Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dan Dowson (13) (AUS)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)Flavio De Lucia (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Lago (ITA)Giacomo Miccini (14) (ITA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michal Bisko (CZE)Pavel Staubert (4) (CZE)5-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andreas Neykov (BUL)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (12) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tomas Papik (5) (CZE)Ioannis Stergiou ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antoine Bellier (9) (SUI)Mark Oljaca (USA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mikael Ymer (6) (SWE)Sebastian Bader (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)Roberto AFFONSO (11) (BRA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Charalampos Kapogiannis (7) (GRC)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Patrick Grigoriu (15) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Costin Paval (8) (ROU)Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antun Pehar (10) (CRO)Alexandru Sturzu (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Toni Neykov ()Charilaos-Marios Iakovides (CYP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Krystof Janosik (CZE)Delf Gohlke ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLenny Hampel (16) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Michael Grant (2) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)David Crisovan (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDan Dowson (13) (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Kaczynski (3) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Flavio De Lucia (ITA)Artem Kapshuk (UKR)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Lago (ITA)James Allemby (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGiacomo Miccini (14) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Staubert (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michal Bisko (CZE)Keshav Vellodi (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andreas Neykov (BUL)Tommy Chavez (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (12) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Tomas Papik (5) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou ()Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mark Oljaca (USA)Nikola Bismpikos (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAntoine Bellier (9) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mikael Ymer (6) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Bader (AUT)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)Theodoros Kavallas ()3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(10)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRoberto AFFONSO (11) (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Charalampos Kapogiannis (7) (GRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Theodore Tsitos (GRE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Rayane Roumane (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPatrick Grigoriu (15) (ROU)Bye[H2H]
Q3Costin Paval (8) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)George Kyriakakis-Messaritakis ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Sturzu (AUS)David Kostner (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAntun Pehar (10) (CRO)Bye[H2H]