ATP Greece F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Greece F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-02-26Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
SFYannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFAntal Van Der Duim (NLD)Maxime Authom (6) (BEL)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)Luke Johnson (AUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Luke Johnson (AUS)Matthias Haim (8) (AUT)4-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Maxime Authom (6) (BEL)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)Simon Carr (IRL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Ioannis Stergiou ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Adrian Bodmer (4) (SUI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)Alexandros Skorilas (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Authom (6) (BEL)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)Marko Tepavac (3) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Ioannis Stergiou ()Luca Gelhardt ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Gage Brymer (q) (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (7) (GBR)Alan Kohen (q) ()4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)Ilija Vucic (q) (SRB)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexandros Skorilas (WC) (GRE)Bjorn Nareyka (WC) (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (2) (FRA)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Milos Nikolic (WC) (AUS)3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Diego Matos (q) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Matthias Haim (8) (AUT)Jeffrey Schorsch (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (IRL)Jeremy Sonkin (q) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Adrian Bodmer (4) (SUI)Jakob Sude (GER)7-6(5) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Andrea Guerrieri (q) (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGabor Borsos (HUN)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
5-7 6-4 10-6
SFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
6-2 6-4
SFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
6-2 7-5
QFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-3 6-1
QFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
7-6(2) 6-4
QFAndrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
7-6(3) 7-5
QFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Diego Matos (BRA)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
6-2 6-2
R16Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Alan Kohen ()
Michal Konecny (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Diego Matos (BRA)
Antal Van Der Duim (NLD)
Simon Carr (IRL)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
Mario Salinger ()
6-2 6-0
R16Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Matthias Haim (AUT)
6-2 4-6 10-7
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-3 6-2
R16Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
0-6 7-6(1) 10-6
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Athanasios Bilis ()
Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Nikola Slavic (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrea Guerrieri (q) (ITA)Athanassios Manekas ()2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ilija Vucic (q) (SRB)Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN)6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Alan Kohen (q) ()George Galenianos (GRE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jeremy Sonkin (q) (USA)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Diego Matos (q) (BRA)Aria Harajchi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)Athanasios Bilis ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ilija Vucic (q) (SRB)Loick Bruandet (FRA)3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrea Guerrieri (q) (ITA)Fragiskos Selepes ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Sebastiano mahoro Zorzi (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nikola Slavic (SWE)Athanasios Spyropoulos ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Daniel Etcheverry ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Athanassios Manekas ()Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN)Polychronios Taxiarchou ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aria Harajchi ()Boris Beumer (NLD)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Diego Matos (q) (BRA)Masayoshi Ono (JPN)3-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Martin Fekiac (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jeremy Sonkin (q) (USA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-2 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dusan Rajic (SRI)Victoras Zervoudakis ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2George Galenianos (GRE)Ioannis Kountourakis ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alan Kohen (q) ()Ruben Konings (NLD)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Loick Bruandet (FRA)Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Athanassios Manekas ()Odysseas Menexelis (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE)Marios Stavropoulos (GRE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fragiskos Selepes ()Panagiotis Ioannis Tsedemes ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Rudy Richter ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sebastiano mahoro Zorzi (ITA)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Athanasios Spyropoulos ()Marko Vejnovic ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Nikola Slavic (SWE)Filip Kucbel (SVK)1-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Polychronios Taxiarchou ()Manos Christofakakis ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ruben Konings (NLD)Cameron Price ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3George Galenianos (GRE)Mario Salinger ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Victoras Zervoudakis ()Basilis Voltirakis ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Kountourakis ()Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN)Austin Hoole (CAN)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vangelis Fragistas (GRE)Raphael Loukas (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Boris Beumer (NLD)Charlie Emhardt (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Athanasios Bilis ()Yusei Fukuoka (JPN)6-1 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Gage Brymer (q) (USA)Michalis Kostikoglou ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Sonkin (q) (USA)Gennaro Orazzo (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Etcheverry ()Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()6-2 6-3[H2H]