ATP Greece F17 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Greece F17 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F17 Futures Event Details:

2013-10-28Hard
OutdoorHeraklion, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F17 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDennis Novak (4) (AUT)Federico Gaio (5) (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFDennis Novak (4) (AUT)Laurent Malouli (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
SFFederico Gaio (5) (ITA)Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFLaurent Malouli (FRA)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFDennis Novak (4) (AUT)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (8) (SRB)Vaclav Safranek (Q) (CZE)6-3 2-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFFederico Gaio (5) (ITA)Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Laurent Malouli (FRA)Daniel Cox (1) (GBR)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)Enzo Py (FRA)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Dennis Novak (4) (AUT)Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Robert Rumler (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)Alexandre Muller (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Vaclav Safranek (Q) (CZE)Arthur De Greef (3) (BEL)2-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Federico Gaio (5) (ITA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)Peter Heller (GER)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Daniel Cox (1) (GBR)Maxime Janvier (Q) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Laurent Malouli (FRA)Pascal Brunner (AUT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Enzo Py (FRA)Ioannis Stergiou (WC) (GRE)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)Tyler Hochwalt (7) (USA)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Dennis Novak (4) (AUT)Martin Fafl (CZE)6-4 1-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)Michael Suleau (Q) (GBR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (Q) (CZE)Francesco Vilardo (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Alexandros Jakupovic (6) (GRE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (8) (SRB)Dominik Kellovsky (LL) (CZE)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (Q) (FRA)Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRE)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Vaclav Safranek (Q) (CZE)Johannes Schretter (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Arthur De Greef (3) (BEL)Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Federico Gaio (5) (ITA)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Robert Godlewski (Q) (POL)6-1 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Peter Heller (GER)Anastasios Pavlis (WC) (GRE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)Abdullah Maqdas (KUW)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMiki Jankovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-4 6-0
SFPaul Cayre (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Jakub Filipsky (3) (CZE)
Roman Jebavy (CZE)
WO
SFMiki Jankovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Maxime Janvier (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
6-3 4-6 [11-9]
QFPaul Cayre (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Peter Heller (GER)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
6-3 6-7(0) [10-8]
QFJakub Filipsky (3) (CZE)
Roman Jebavy (CZE)
Robert Godlewski (WC) (POL)
Mario Trnovsky (SVK)
WO
QFMaxime Janvier (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Enzo Py (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
5-7 6-3 [10-5]
QFMiki Jankovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
R16Paul Cayre (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Thibault Cancel (A) (FRA)
Laurent Malouli (FRA)
6-3 4-6 [13-11]
R16Peter Heller (GER)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Shotaro Goto (JPN)
Matt Seeberger (USA)
6-2 7-6(1)
R16Jakub Filipsky (3) (CZE)
Roman Jebavy (CZE)
Anastasios Pavlis (GRE)
Ioannis Stergiou (GRE)
6-0 7-5
R16Robert Godlewski (WC) (POL)
Mario Trnovsky (SVK)
Stylianos Perdikogiannis (WC) (GRE)
Stephanos Schinas (GRE)
6-4 7-5
R16Enzo Py (FRA)
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
6-1 7-5
R16Maxime Janvier (FRA)
Alexandre Muller (FRA)
Pascal Brunner (4) (AUT)
Dennis Novak (AUT)
6-3 6-1
R16Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Christopher Papadakis (WC) (GER)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)
7-5 6-4
R16Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (2) (ROU)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Fabien Reboul (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Robert Rumler (2) (CZE)Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)2-6 7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Francesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)Matt Seeberger (9) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Maxime Janvier (11) (FRA)Jakub Filipsky (4) (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Muller (5) (FRA)Dominik Kellovsky (12) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Michael Suleau (13) (GBR)Fabian Van Der Lans (6) (NED)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Johannes Schretter (14) (AUT)Moos Sporken (NED)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Robert Godlewski (POL)Shotaro Goto (10) (JPN)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Kong Pop Lertchai (THA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fabien Reboul (FRA)Igor Lakhno (UKR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Robert Rumler (2) (CZE)Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)Karol Drzewiecki (POL)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Francesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)Jimmy Roberts (USA)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matt Seeberger (9) (USA)Alexander Centenari (USA)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Jakub Filipsky (4) (CZE)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maxime Janvier (11) (FRA)Michal Nispon (POL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Muller (5) (FRA)Denny Fafek (USA)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (12) (CZE)Thibault Cancel (FRA)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Fabian Van Der Lans (6) (NED)Robert Willekes Macdonald (NED)7-6(6) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Michael Suleau (13) (GBR)Stylianos Perdikogiannis (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Moos Sporken (NED)Daniel Eger (7) (AUT)4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Johannes Schretter (14) (AUT)Stephanos Schinas (GRE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Robert Godlewski (POL)Marek Jaloviec (8) (CZE)5-7 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Shotaro Goto (10) (JPN)Joe Cooper (GBR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)Bye
Q3Kong Pop Lertchai (THA)Alejandro Capdequi (GRE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Fabien Reboul (FRA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Igor Lakhno (UKR)Bye
Q3Robert Rumler (2) (CZE)Bye
Q3Vladimir Karusevich (RUS)Alexandros - Georgios Vakouftsis (GRE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Karol Drzewiecki (POL)Michele Rieben (SUI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)Bye
Q3Francesco Vilardo (3) (ITA)Bye
Q3Jimmy Roberts (USA)Bye
Q3Alexander Centenari (USA)Thomas De Souza (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matt Seeberger (9) (USA)Bye
Q3Jakub Filipsky (4) (CZE)Bye
Q3Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)Bye
Q3Michal Nispon (POL)Alexandr Nagaytsev (RUS)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Maxime Janvier (11) (FRA)Bye
Q3Alexandre Muller (5) (FRA)Bye
Q3Denny Fafek (USA)Haig Schneiderman (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Thibault Cancel (FRA)Tristan Tringali (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (12) (CZE)Bye
Q3Fabian Van Der Lans (6) (NED)Bye
Q3Robert Willekes Macdonald (NED)Sascha Bilek (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Stylianos Perdikogiannis (WC) (GRE)Bye
Q3Michael Suleau (13) (GBR)Bye
Q3Daniel Eger (7) (AUT)Bye
Q3Moos Sporken (NED)Mario Trnovsky (SVK)7-5 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas (GRE)Christopher Papadakis (GER)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Johannes Schretter (14) (AUT)Bye
Q3Marek Jaloviec (8) (CZE)Bye
Q3Robert Godlewski (POL)Brendon Millington-Herrman (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Joe Cooper (GBR)George Kyriakakis-Messaritakis (GRE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Shotaro Goto (10) (JPN)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Greece F17 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Greece F17 Futures?