ATP Greece F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Greece F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F15 Futures Event Details:

2013-10-14Hard
OutdoorHeraklion, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Torsten Wietoska (7) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Alexandros Jakupovic (6) (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFTorsten Wietoska (7) (GER)Martin Vaisse (5) (FRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFAlexandros Jakupovic (6) (GRE)Loic Perret (Q) (SUI)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Abdullah Maqdas (8PR) (KUW)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFMartin Vaisse (5) (FRA)Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFTorsten Wietoska (7) (GER)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Loic Perret (Q) (SUI)Michal Bisko (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (6) (GRE)Jakub Filipsky (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Boris Nicola Bakalov (Q) (BUL)WO[H2H]
R16Abdullah Maqdas (8PR) (KUW)Tobias Simon (GER)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Martin Vaisse (5) (FRA)Sergis Kyratzis (Q) (CYP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)Stylianos Perdikogiannis (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Torsten Wietoska (7) (GER)Christos Hadjigeorgiou (Q) (CYP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Loic Perret (Q) (SUI)Arthur De Greef (1) (BEL)7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Michal Bisko (Q) (CZE)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jakub Filipsky (CZE)Matteo Marfia (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexandros Jakupovic (6) (GRE)Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BUL)Adrian Bodmer (Q) (SUI)6-7(5) 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Boris Nicola Bakalov (Q) (BUL)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (GER)Valentin Dimov (BUL)6-4 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Abdullah Maqdas (8PR) (KUW)Giacomo Oradini (ITA)2-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Martin Vaisse (5) (FRA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sergis Kyratzis (Q) (CYP)Martin Fafl (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Stylianos Perdikogiannis (WC) (GRE)Ioannis Brokakis (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adam Pavlasek (3) (CZE)Nils Brinkman (WC) (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Torsten Wietoska (7) (GER)Jessy Kalambay (Q) (SUI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Christos Hadjigeorgiou (Q) (CYP)Kevin Kylar (Q) (CAN)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Alessandro Bega (2) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarko Tepavac (3) (SRB)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Alexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRE)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [10-8]
SFAlexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRE)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
7-5 6-2
SFMarko Tepavac (3) (SRB)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE)
7-6(1) 6-1
QFAlexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRE)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-4 6-2
QFChristos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Giacomo Oradini (ITA)
6-1 6-2
QFMarko Tepavac (3) (SRB)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Nils Brinkman (GER)
Gil Uwe Grund (GER)
6-2 6-2
QFCharalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Loic Perret (SUI)
6-1 6-1
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRE)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
Michal Bisko (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
3-6 6-1 [10-5]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)
Joe Cooper (WC) (GBR)
Kevin Kylar (CAN)
6-2 6-1
R16Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Boris Nicola Bakalov (4) (BUL)
Valentin Dimov (BUL)
6-3 6-2
R16Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Giacomo Oradini (ITA)
Panagiotis Kazanidis (WC) (GRE)
Athanasios Verbis (GRE)
6-7(3) 6-2 [10-5]
R16Nils Brinkman (GER)
Gil Uwe Grund (GER)
Martin Fafl (CZE)
Jakub Filipsky (CZE)
6-4 Retired
R16Marko Tepavac (3) (SRB)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Ioannis Brokakis (WC) (GRE)
Arseniy Morozov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Nikolaos Kokkotas (GRE)
Alexandros Vasileios Kalntgouel (GRE)
Antonios Stamenos (GRE)
6-4 6-0
R16Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Matteo Marfia (2) (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-4 7-6(4)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Boris Nicola Bakalov (1) (BUL)Gil Uwe Grund (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Loic Perret (2WC) (SUI)Arseniy Morozov (RUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Michal Bisko (3) (CZE)Antonios Stamenos (GRE)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Jessy Kalambay (4WC) (SUI)Panagiotis Kazanidis (GRE)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)Athanasios Verbis (GRE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)Alexandros Vasileios Kalntgouel (GRE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Adrian Bodmer (SUI)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Kylar (CAN)Joe Cooper (GBR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Boris Nicola Bakalov (1) (BUL)Bye
Q2Gil Uwe Grund (GER)Tristan Tringali (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (2WC) (SUI)Bye
Q2Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Bye
Q2Michal Bisko (3) (CZE)Bye
Q2Antonios Stamenos (GRE)Theodoros Kavallas (GRE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jessy Kalambay (4WC) (SUI)Bye
Q2Panagiotis Kazanidis (GRE)Bye
Q2Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)Bye
Q2Athanasios Verbis (GRE)Bye
Q2Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)Bye
Q2Alexandros Vasileios Kalntgouel (GRE)Bye
Q2Igor Solomatin (UKR)Bye
Q2Adrian Bodmer (SUI)Bye
Q2Joe Cooper (GBR)Bye
Q2Kevin Kylar (CAN)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Greece F15 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Greece F15 Futures?