ATP Greece F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Greece F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F12 Futures Event Details:

2014-11-10Hard
OutdoorHeraklion, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)4-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
SFDenis Bejtulahi (SRB)Riccardo Bellotti (8Q) (ITA)6-4 5-6 Retired[H2H]
SFRoman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)3-6 6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
QFDenis Bejtulahi (SRB)Romain Bauvy (Q) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (8Q) (ITA)Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Mauricio Astorga (MEX)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Romain Bauvy (Q) (FRA)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R16Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)Ilija Vucic (SRB)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (8Q) (ITA)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)4-6 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Sander Gille (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)Dominik Kellovsky (Q) (CZE)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Alexis Musialek (1) (FRA)6-4 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Mauricio Astorga (MEX)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Romain Bauvy (Q) (FRA)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()Masayoshi Ono (WC) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (SRB)Daniel Skripnik (ISR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Demian Raab (Q) ()4-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (8Q) (ITA)Zhizhen Zhang (Q) (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (6) (RUS)Dimitris Stavropoulos (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)6-2 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Mousheg Hovhannisyan (Q) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Ivan Krivic (Q) ()6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Sander Gille (BEL)Tim Van Rijthoven (SE) (NLD)6-7(5) 6-1 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Dominik Kellovsky (Q) (CZE)Ryota Tanuma (Q) (JPN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Alexandros Jakupovic (3) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
7-5 6-2
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-2 Retired
SFAlexandros Jakupovic (3) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Louis Donczyk ()
Demian Raab ()
6-1 6-2
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Mauricio Astorga (MEX)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
6-4 6-0
QFMiki Jankovic (4) (SRB)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)
David Sofaer (HKG)
6-3 7-5
QFAlexandros Jakupovic (3) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Harrison Lombe (AUS)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
6-4 6-2
QFLouis Donczyk ()
Demian Raab ()
Sander Gille (2) (BEL)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
WO
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Bye
R16Mauricio Astorga (MEX)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Matthew Hingley (WC) (GBR)
Orel Ovil (ISR)
6-4 6-3
R16Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Kevin Kylar (WC) (CAN)
Dimitris Stavropoulos ()
6-1 4-6 [12-10]
R16Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)
David Sofaer (HKG)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
6-2 3-6 [10-8]
R16Harrison Lombe (AUS)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Stefan Milicevic (SRB)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
6-4 6-4
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (3) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
6-3 6-4
R16Louis Donczyk ()
Demian Raab ()
Ivan Krivic ()
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-4 5-7 [10-7]
R16Sander Gille (2) (BEL)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRC)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Michal Bisko (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ryota Tanuma (2) (JPN)Andrew Ruppli (12WC) (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Zhizhen Zhang (11) (CHN)Antun Vidak (3) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Demian Raab (13) ()David Sofaer (4) (HKG)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ivan Krivic (9) ()Moos Sporken (5) (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dominik Kellovsky (6) (CZE)Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mousheg Hovhannisyan (7) (USA)Oran Reznik (10) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Romain Bauvy (16) (FRA)Daniel Cukierman (8) (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michal Bisko (CZE)Kevin Kylar (15) (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ryota Tanuma (2) (JPN)Tom Ziv (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrew Ruppli (12WC) (SUI)Sindre Hellesmark (NOR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (3) (CRO)Roy Yaron (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Zhizhen Zhang (11) (CHN)Alejandro Artunedo (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Sofaer (4) (HKG)Athanassios Manekas ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Demian Raab (13) ()Panagiotis Kazanidis ()6-0 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Moos Sporken (5) (NLD)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic (9) ()Ioannis Brokakis ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (6) (CZE)Christian Braun ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)Stefan Milicevic (14) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mousheg Hovhannisyan (7) (USA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oran Reznik (10) (ISR)Aleks Martinski ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (8) (ISR)Aggelos Venizelos ()3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Romain Bauvy (16) (FRA)Tobias Leipold ()6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Bellotti (1) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Orel Ovil (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michal Bisko (CZE)Petr Lukas (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Kylar (15) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ryota Tanuma (2) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tom Ziv (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sindre Hellesmark (NOR)Nikos Patrikios ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Andrew Ruppli (12WC) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (3) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roy Yaron (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Artunedo (ESP)Louis Donczyk ()3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zhizhen Zhang (11) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Sofaer (4) (HKG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Athanassios Manekas ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Panagiotis Kazanidis ()Nikita Kardivar (USA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Demian Raab (13) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Moos Sporken (5) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Brokakis ()Panteleimonas Ioannidis ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Krivic (9) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (6) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christian Braun ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)Samir Gafarov (AZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Milicevic (14) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mousheg Hovhannisyan (7) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Harrison Lombe (AUS)Stevan Milic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleks Martinski ()Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oran Reznik (10) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (8) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aggelos Venizelos ()Matthew Hingley (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Tobias Leipold ()Nicolas Leobold (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Romain Bauvy (16) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]