ATP Greece F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Greece F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F12 Futures Event Details:

2013-09-23Hard
OutdoorMarathon - Athens, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Milojevic (JE) (SRB)Louk Sorensen (IRL)WO[H2H]
SFLouk Sorensen (IRL)Sam Barry (1) (IRL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFNikola Milojevic (JE) (SRB)Tiago Fernandes (3) (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFSam Barry (1) (IRL)Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFLouk Sorensen (IRL)Alban Meuffels (5) (NED)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFTiago Fernandes (3) (BRA)Daniel Glancy (7) (IRL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFNikola Milojevic (JE) (SRB)Kevin Griekspoor (6) (NED)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sam Barry (1) (IRL)Ken Onoda (WC) (JPN)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRE)6-4 Retired[H2H]
R16Louk Sorensen (IRL)Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alban Meuffels (5) (NED)Andreas Moltke-Leth (Q) (DEN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Daniel Glancy (7) (IRL)Scott Griekspoor (NED)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Tiago Fernandes (3) (BRA)Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kevin Griekspoor (6) (NED)Ryota Kishi (JPN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (JE) (SRB)Alexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRE)6-1 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Sam Barry (1) (IRL)Andrea Patracchini (ITA)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Ken Onoda (WC) (JPN)Loic Perret (Q) (SUI)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)Jonas Merckx (BEL)6-0 2-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRE)Yanais Laurent (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)Alessandro Petrone (4) (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Louk Sorensen (IRL)Matthias Wunner (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Andreas Moltke-Leth (Q) (DEN)Dimitrios Loucareas (Q) (GRE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alban Meuffels (5) (NED)Nikolaos Kokkotas (Q) (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (7) (IRL)Roy Hobbs (WC) (SIN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Scott Griekspoor (NED)Francesco Vilardo (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Charalampos Kapogiannis (WC) (GRE)Eleftherios Theodorou (WC) (GRE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tiago Fernandes (3) (BRA)Ioannis Stergiou (Q) (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kevin Griekspoor (6) (NED)Alexios Halebian (USA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ryota Kishi (JPN)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (JE) (SRB)Jessy Kalambay (Q) (SUI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRE)George Coupland (GBR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKevin Griekspoor (3) (NED)
Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Sam Barry (1) (IRL)
Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
6-7(5) 6-3 [10-5]
SFSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Alban Meuffels (NED)
6-2 6-1
SFKevin Griekspoor (3) (NED)
Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Alexandre Massa (FRA)
7-5 6-1
QFSam Barry (1) (IRL)
Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
Filipos Papachristopoulos (GRE)
6-1 6-0
QFBoris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Alban Meuffels (NED)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Loic Perret (SUI)
7-5 6-3
QFKevin Griekspoor (3) (NED)
Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Christos Antonopoulos (WC) (GRE)
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE)
6-3 6-3
QFThomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Alexandre Massa (FRA)
Alexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRE)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
6-7(7) 7-5 [10-8]
R16Sam Barry (1) (IRL)
Tiago Fernandes (BRA)
Marc Ferrigno (DEN)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [10-8]
R16Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
Filipos Papachristopoulos (GRE)
Sander Gjoels Andersen (A) (DEN)
Andreas Moltke-Leth (DEN)
5-7 7-5 [10-5]
R16Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Loic Perret (SUI)
Andrea Patracchini (4) (ITA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-3 6-7(11) [10-6]
R16Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Alban Meuffels (NED)
Jonas Merckx (BEL)
Oran Reznik (ISR)
6-2 3-6 [10-8]
R16Christos Antonopoulos (WC) (GRE)
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
6-4 3-6 [12-10]
R16Kevin Griekspoor (3) (NED)
Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (WC) (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
6-3 6-4
R16Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)
Alexandre Massa (FRA)
Aaron Banasik (GBR)
George Coupland (GBR)
6-3 6-2
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (2) (GRE)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
Hector Garcia Oliveda (WC) (ESP)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andreas Moltke-Leth (DEN)Thomas Le Boulch (1) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Loic Perret (2) (SUI)Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)3-6 7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Francesco Vilardo (4) (ITA)Ioannis Brokakis (GRE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Dimitrios Loucareas (GRE)Oran Reznik (5) (ISR)6-4 6-7(1) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ioannis Stergiou (GRE)Christos Antonopoulos (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Nikolaos Kokkotas (7) (GRE)Roberto Affonso Neto (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jessy Kalambay (10) (SUI)Ilias Giannakakis (8) (GRE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Le Boulch (1) (FRA)Aaron Banasik (GBR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Moltke-Leth (DEN)Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (2) (SUI)Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)Apostolos Koutsaftis (GRE)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)Tallon Griekspoor (NED)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP)Jonas Zacho Larsen (DEN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Francesco Vilardo (4) (ITA)George Papageorgiou (WC) (GRE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Ioannis Brokakis (GRE)Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oran Reznik (5) (ISR)Alexander Canellopoulos (GRE)6-1 6-7(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dimitrios Loucareas (GRE)Alexandros - Georgios Vakouftsis (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Christos Antonopoulos (GRE)Alexandre Massa (6) (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ioannis Stergiou (GRE)Alejandro Capdequi (GRE)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Nikolaos Kokkotas (7) (GRE)Antonios Stamenos (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Roberto Affonso Neto (ITA)Giorgos Siapatis (9) (GRE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ilias Giannakakis (8) (GRE)Cedric Stalder (SUI)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jessy Kalambay (10) (SUI)Georgios Kontosis (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Le Boulch (1) (FRA)Bye
Q3Aaron Banasik (GBR)Antoine-Michel Alexeev (SUI)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Moltke-Leth (DEN)Athanasios Stergiou (GRE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)Sander Gjoels Andersen (DEN)6-1 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (2) (SUI)Bye
Q3Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)Stephanos Schinas (GRE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)Charalabos Kaniaris (GRE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Apostolos Koutsaftis (GRE)Ioannis Ioannidis (GRE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Tallon Griekspoor (NED)Michail Kazantzis (GRE)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP)Panagiotis Papadopoulos (GRE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jonas Zacho Larsen (DEN)Alkis Mantousis (GRE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Francesco Vilardo (4) (ITA)Bye
Q3George Papageorgiou (WC) (GRE)Panteleimonas Ioannidis (GRE)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE)Anastasios Charatsis (GRE)0-6 6-4 5-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Brokakis (GRE)Marcos Asvestas (CYP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Oran Reznik (5) (ISR)Bye
Q3Alexander Canellopoulos (GRE)Minos Kimon Stavrakas (GRE)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dimitrios Loucareas (GRE)Dimitrios Skalidakis (GRE)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alexandros - Georgios Vakouftsis (GRE)Theodoros Kavallas (GRE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Massa (6) (FRA)Bye
Q3Christos Antonopoulos (GRE)Theofanis Kontopoulos (GRE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alejandro Capdequi (GRE)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou (GRE)Marc Ferrigno (DEN)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nikolaos Kokkotas (7) (GRE)Bye
Q3Antonios Stamenos (GRE)Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS)4-6 6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Roberto Affonso Neto (ITA)Giannis Androutselis (GRE)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Giorgos Siapatis (9) (GRE)Bye
Q3Ilias Giannakakis (8) (GRE)Bye
Q3Cedric Stalder (SUI)Nickolaos Demenegas (GRE)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Georgios Kontosis (GRE)Yiannis Kordos (GRE)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (10) (SUI)Georgios Kotsiras (GRE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Greece F12 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Greece F12 Futures?