ATP Greece F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Greece F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F10 Futures Event Details:

2014-10-27Hard
OutdoorHeraklion, Greece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Riccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFIvan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Quentin Halys (SE) (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFRiccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)7-6(3) 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFQuentin Halys (SE) (FRA)Pascal Brunner (6) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFRiccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Quentin Halys (SE) (FRA)Calvin Hemery (FRA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Pascal Brunner (6) (AUT)Aljaz Radinski (Q) (SLO)WO[H2H]
R16Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Filipp Kekercheni (Q) (UKR)6-2 1-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Boris Conkic (Q) (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)Sami Reinwein (Q) (GER)6-7(5) 6-2 [10-4][H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)Marek Semjan (4) (SVK)2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)Sander Gille (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Michael Geerts (Q) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (FRA)Ricardo Rodriguez (1) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Quentin Halys (SE) (FRA)Nils Brinkman (Q) (GER)6-3 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Aljaz Radinski (Q) (SLO)Ryota Tanuma (LL) (JPN)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (6) (AUT)Vadym Ursu (Q) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Filipp Kekercheni (Q) (UKR)Dimitris Stavropoulos (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Boris Conkic (Q) (SRB)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bellotti (8) (ITA)George Giotopoulos (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sami Reinwein (Q) (GER)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (Q) (MEX)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Marek Semjan (4) (SVK)Ignacio Martinez (WC) (MEX)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Sander Gille (BEL)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()6-3 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandros Jakupovic (GRC)Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (Q) (BEL)Daniel Masur (GER)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Stefanos Tsitsipas (WC) (GRC)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Bjelica (2) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Alexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFAlexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
6-4 6-2
SFIvan Bjelica (2) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Anderson Reed (WC) (USA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
7-5 6-0
QFAlexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-3 6-4
QFCharalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
5-7 6-3 [10-8]
QFAnderson Reed (WC) (USA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
David Sofaer (HKG)
6-3 5-7 [10-2]
QFIvan Bjelica (2) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
1-6 6-2 [10-7]
R16Alexandros Jakupovic (1) (GRC)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
WO
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Nils Brinkman (GER)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
WO
R16Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRC)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Riccardo Bellotti (3) (ITA)
Pascal Brunner (AUT)
6-1 1-6 [10-5]
R16Konstantinos Mikos (WC) (GRC)
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRC)
George Giotopoulos (WC) ()
Ioannis Stergiou ()
6-1 2-6 [10-4]
R16Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR)
David Sofaer (HKG)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Jakub Filipsky (CZE)
WO
R16Anderson Reed (WC) (USA)
Sami Reinwein (GER)
Mauricio Astorga (4) (MEX)
Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (MEX)
6-3 6-1
R16Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Daniel Skripnik (ISR)
Filipp Kekercheni (A) (UKR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
WO
R16Ivan Bjelica (2) (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)
Sander Gille (BEL)
7-6(4) 7-6(6)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vadym Ursu (14) (UKR)David Sofaer (HKG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nils Brinkman (16) (GER)Mauricio Astorga (2) (MEX)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Michael Geerts (3) (BEL)Dominik Kellovsky (15) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Boris Conkic (SRB)Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Ryota Tanuma (13) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sami Reinwein (9) (GER)Benjamin Bonzi (6) (FRA)4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)Nico Matic (7) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (8) (MEX)Daniel Skripnik (10) (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Sofaer (HKG)Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vadym Ursu (14) (UKR)Tommaso Lago (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mauricio Astorga (2) (MEX)Niclas Braun ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nils Brinkman (16) (GER)Jannis Liniger (SUI)6-4 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Michael Geerts (3) (BEL)Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dominik Kellovsky (15) (CZE)Ioannis Stergiou ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)Ioannis Brokakis ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boris Conkic (SRB)Jakub Filipsky (11) (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Tilen Zitnik ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ryota Tanuma (13) (JPN)Christopher Papadakis ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Bonzi (6) (FRA)Orel Ovil (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sami Reinwein (9) (GER)Luka Sucevic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nico Matic (7) (GER)Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)Petar Conkic (12) (SRB)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (8) (MEX)Robert Willekes Macdonald ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Skripnik (10) (ISR)Lorenzo Schmid (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Markos Kalovelonis (1) (GRC)Delf Gohlke ()4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Sofaer (HKG)Gregor Breskvar ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Lago (ITA)Uri Vodavoz (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vadym Ursu (14) (UKR)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)6-1 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Astorga (2) (MEX)Alberto Bagarello (ITA)4-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Niclas Braun ()Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jannis Liniger (SUI)Aggelos Venizelos (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nils Brinkman (16) (GER)Masayoshi Ono (JPN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michael Geerts (3) (BEL)Arnd Weyhausen ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL)Andrea Vavassori (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou ()Roei Baran (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (15) (CZE)Oran Reznik (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)Thibault Saive (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Brokakis ()Daniel Walsh (WC) (AUS)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Conkic (SRB)Simon Pfannes ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakub Filipsky (11) (CZE)Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Konstantinos Mikos (5) (GRC)6-3 1-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Tilen Zitnik ()Velislav Cholakov ()7-6(3) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christopher Papadakis ()Denislav Gochev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ryota Tanuma (13) (JPN)Jack Oswald (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Bonzi (6) (FRA)Amit Baran (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Orel Ovil (ISR)Alexandros Kanaris ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luka Sucevic (SRB)Saul Shrom (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sami Reinwein (9) (GER)Anderson Reed (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nico Matic (7) (GER)Theodoros Kavallas ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)Sindre Hellesmark (NOR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)Christian Braun ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petar Conkic (12) (SRB)Stefan Milicevic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Rojas-Maldonado (8) (MEX)Gil Uwe Grund ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Robert Willekes Macdonald ()Dorian Tomaz Janezic ()3-6 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Schmid (ITA)Julian Weyhausen ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Skripnik (10) (ISR)Ricky Robertson (WC) (AUS)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]