ATP Greece F8 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Greece F8 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F8 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-12Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F8 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTom Kocevar-Desman (5) (SLO)Vit Kopriva (2) (CZE)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
SFTom Kocevar-Desman (5) (SLO)Bogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFVit Kopriva (2) (CZE)Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (5) (SLO)Lucas Catarina (1) ()1-6 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFBogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Austin Rapp (q) (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFMichail Pervolarakis (CYP)Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRC)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFVit Kopriva (2) (CZE)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (1) ()Ioannis Stergiou ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (5) (SLO)Gabriele Maria Noce (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Stefan Seifert (4) (GER)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)Tim Heger (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRC)Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Finn Bass (8) (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (2) (CZE)Conor Berg (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (1) ()Stefan Petrovic (LL) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ioannis Stergiou ()Leon Hoeveler (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (WC) (ITA)Alon Elia (ISR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (5) (SLO)Jonas Trinker (q) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (4) (GER)Constantinos Papavasiliou (WC) (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Jordan Hasson (ISR)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Alexis Boureau (FRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)David Pichler (7q) (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tim Heger (GER)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()Martin Dimitrov (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (3) (GRC)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-2 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Finn Bass (8) (GBR)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Conor Berg (USA)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (2) (CZE)Alexandros Roumpis (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1David Pichler (7q) (AUT)Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jonas Trinker (q) (AUT)Mathieu Garcia (FRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Martin Dimitrov (q) ()George Davies (GBR)5-7 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Leon Hoeveler (q) ()Stephanos Schinas ()7-6(4) 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Stefan Petrovic (LL) (SWE)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Dragan Grahovac (CRC)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)Joshua Rose (GBR)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2David Pichler (7q) (AUT)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jonas Trinker (q) (AUT)Maurus Malgiaritta ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mathieu Garcia (FRA)Francisco Riveiro Carmona ()7-5 ret.[H2H]
Q2Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()Stefan Luckanov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Jack Gibbens (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2George Davies (GBR)Mateo Bubalo (CRC)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leon Hoeveler (q) ()Ivan Kalinin (RUS)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stephanos Schinas ()Christian Braun ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefan Petrovic (LL) (SWE)Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Marvin Rehberg ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Dimitur Simeonov (BUL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dragan Grahovac (CRC)Martin Tomov ()6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)Demetris Azoides (GRE)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joshua Rose (GBR)Michal Wozniak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Pichler (7q) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Athanasios Bilis ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)George Agious (GRE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)Matthew Hingley (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (q) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Ido Zonder (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Garcia (FRA)Kiri Psaras ()6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Francisco Riveiro Carmona ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Luckanov ()Polychronios Taxiarchou ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)Raphael Loukas (_GE)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Domen Gostincar ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jack Gibbens (GBR)Kenta Kurita (JPN)3-6 6-1 7-6(11)[H2H]
Q3George Davies (GBR)Dian Nedev ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateo Bubalo (CRC)Manos Christofakakis ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler (q) ()Filippo Moroni ()1-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kalinin (RUS)Syed Ameer Hosain ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christian Braun ()Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Petrovic (LL) (SWE)Rumen Andreev (BUL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()Valentin Ivanov (BUL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marvin Rehberg ()Dimitrios Melissinos (GRE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Austin Rapp (q) (USA)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Davud Amirov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dimitur Simeonov (BUL)Anastasios Charatsis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Tomov ()Stefan Frljanic (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dragan Grahovac (CRC)Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (q) (GBR)Pietro Romeo Scomparin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Demetris Azoides (GRE)Augusto Virgili (ITA)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Michal Wozniak ()Cristiano Russo (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joshua Rose (GBR)Adam Jones (GBR)7-5 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]