ATP Greece F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Greece F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Greece F3 Futures Event Details:

2017-03-20Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Greece F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()Alex Molcan (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFMarek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)Jaroslav Pospisil (7) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFAlex Molcan (SVK)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()Temur Ismailov (6) (UZB)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFJaroslav Pospisil (7) (CZE)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (4) (BLR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
QFMarek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)Aleksandar Lazov (5) (BUL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Christian Hirschmueller (GER)Sebastian Ofner (1) (AUT)7-6(7) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alex Molcan (SVK)Peter Bothwell (IRL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Temur Ismailov (6) (UZB)Neil Pauffley ()6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Jaroslav Pospisil (7) (CZE)Alexandros Skorilas (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (4) (BLR)Jonny O'Mara (GBR)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Lazov (5) (BUL)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Marek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)Maxim Tybar (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Ofner (1) (AUT)Lenny Hampel (AUT)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (GER)Nick Chappell (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex Molcan (SVK)Sathi Reddy Chirala (WC) (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Peter Bothwell (IRL)Robin Stanek (8) (CZE)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Valentin Guenther ()6-4 5-7 6-0[H2H]
R32Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley ()Richard Gabb ()3-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (6) (UZB)Keelan Oakley ()1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (7) (CZE)Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandros Skorilas (WC) (GRE)David Pichler (AUT)2-6 6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Jonny O'Mara (GBR)Vit Kopriva (CZE)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (4) (BLR)Hunter Callahan (USA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Lazov (5) (BUL)Ivo Minar (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)7-6(7) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxim Tybar (BLR)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (2) (CZE)Anastasios Pavlis (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
4-6 7-6(5) [10-7]
SFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Scott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
7-6(4) 6-4
SFYaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Richard Gabb ()
Luke Johnson (AUS)
6-4 6-4
QFScott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
Martin Beran (CAN)
Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)
7-6(1) 6-3
QFMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Ivo Minar (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-4 6-3
QFYaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-2 6-2
QFRichard Gabb ()
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Hunter Callahan (USA)
Nicholas S. Hu (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Scott Clayton (1) (GBR)
Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Robert Galloway (USA)
6-4 6-7(6) 10-6
R16Martin Beran (CAN)
Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)
Cliff Askew (WC) (GBR)
Sam Price (GBR)
6-2 6-1
R16Ivo Minar (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
6-1 6-7(6) 10-7
R16Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera ()
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Peter Bothwell (WC) (IRL)
Soren Hess-Olesen (DNK)
6-4 6-4
R16Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Stamatios Kapiris (WC) (GRE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-3 4-6 10-4
R16Richard Gabb ()
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Alex Molcan (SVK)
6-3 5-7 10-8
R16Hunter Callahan (USA)
Nicholas S. Hu (USA)
Aleksandar Lazov (2) (BUL)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-3 5-7 13-11
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Richard Gabb (1) ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Keelan Oakley (11) ()Milan Drinic (2) (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Peter Bothwell (3) (IRL)Marc-Andrea Huesler (12) ()7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Sigouin (10) (CAN)Ivo Minar (CZE)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxim Tybar (15) (BLR)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (6) (GER)Rayane Roumane (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Hunter Callahan (7) (USA)Ioannis Stergiou (14) ()6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Valentin Guenther ()Imran Aswat ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Richard Gabb (1) ()Vasilios Caripi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxence Beauge (FRA)Riccardo Roberto (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (2) (SRB)Delf Gohlke ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Keelan Oakley (11) ()Luke Johnson (AUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Peter Bothwell (3) (IRL)Maximilian Friese (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marc-Andrea Huesler (12) ()Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivo Minar (CZE)Elliott Farmer (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Sigouin (10) (CAN)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Donski (CAN)Martin Beran (5) (CAN)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Maxim Tybar (15) (BLR)Michalis Kostikoglou (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (6) (GER)Stephanos Schinas ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rayane Roumane (FRA)Mirko Martinez (16) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hunter Callahan (7) (USA)Mark Oljaca (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ioannis Stergiou (14) ()Toni Neykov ()6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Valentin Guenther ()Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Imran Aswat ()Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)7-6(6) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Richard Gabb (1) ()Ralph Regus (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasilios Caripi ()Stamatios Kapiris (GRE)6-1 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxence Beauge (FRA)Ben Jones (GBR)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Roberto (ITA)Ondrej Krstev (9) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (2) (SRB)Alexandros Voinea ()6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Delf Gohlke ()Maximilien Sanson ()2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (AUS)Serafim Grozev (BUL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Keelan Oakley (11) ()Alexander Jhun (GBR)6-7(7) 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Peter Bothwell (3) (IRL)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Friese (_GE)Denis Merkulov (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marc-Andrea Huesler (12) ()Egor Shutov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivo Minar (CZE)Scott Clayton (4) (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elliott Farmer (GBR)Dragutin Djurasovic (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Scott Lawrence (WC) (GBR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Sigouin (10) (CAN)Joshua Rose (WC) (GBR)6-7(6) 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martin Beran (5) (CAN)Ioannis Andronis (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (CAN)Athanasios Tzortzakis (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michalis Kostikoglou (WC) ()Gabriel Zonza (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxim Tybar (15) (BLR)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (6) (GER)Aleksa Martinovic (WC) (_SR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Athanasios Bilis (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rayane Roumane (FRA)Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (16) (SUI)Domen Gostincar ()5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hunter Callahan (7) (USA)Sam Price (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mark Oljaca (USA)Samuel Bothwell (IRL)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Toni Neykov ()Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou (14) ()Nicholas Espositos (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Marek Flinner (_GE)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther ()Marios Stavropoulos (GRE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Imran Aswat ()Vasileios Vardakis (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Matvey Khomentovskiy (13) (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]