ATP Germany F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Germany F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F7 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-13Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Peter Torebko (2) (GER)4-1 Retired[H2H]
SFOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPeter Torebko (2) (GER)Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Julian Lenz (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAnton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Kevin Krawietz (GER)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (2) (GER)Maximilian Marterer (5) (GER)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Fabricio Neis (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Julian Lenz (GER)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)6-7(3) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Sebastian Fanselow (WC) (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (8) (IND)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Jan Choinski (GER)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Kevin Krawietz (GER)Leon Schutt (GER)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Maximilian Marterer (5) (GER)Lukas Ruepke (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (2) (GER)Johannes Haerteis (WC) (GER)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Philip Davydenko (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabricio Neis (BRA)Jan Meyer ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrei Plotniy (RUS)Imran Aswat ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Julian Lenz (GER)Javier Marti (7) (ESP)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)Daniel Masur (GER)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastian Fanselow (WC) (GER)Juan Lizariturry (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Sjors Van Der Velden ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (8) (IND)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Anton Zaitcev (6) (RUS)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (GER)Bjoern Petersen ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Leon Schutt (GER)Julian Onken ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (GER)Aleksandar Lazov (3) (BUL)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Maximilian Marterer (5) (GER)Robin Kern (WC) (GER)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lukas Ruepke (GER)Tom Schonenberg (GER)1-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Johannes Haerteis (WC) (GER)Adrien Puget (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (2) (GER)Felipe Mantilla (COL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Sander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Hubble (AUS)
6-2 5-7 [10-8]
SFSander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Hubble (AUS)
Tom Schonenberg (4) (GER)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
6-1 6-3
SFAleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (2) (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-8
QFSander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Hubble (AUS)
Oscar Burrieza-Lopez (ESP)
Javier Marti (ESP)
6-4 6-4
QFTom Schonenberg (4) (GER)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Lluis Altimires (ESP)
Juan Lizariturry (ESP)
WO
QFAleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Benedikt Henning ()
Marcus Smith (AUS)
6-2 6-1
QFJeevan Nedunchezhiyan (2) (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Tim Ruepke ()
6-3 6-1
R16Sander Arends (1) (NLD)
Adam Hubble (AUS)
Flemming Peters ()
Leon Schutt (GER)
6-1 6-4
R16Oscar Burrieza-Lopez (ESP)
Javier Marti (ESP)
Danny Heidecker ()
Jannik Rother ()
6-4 7-6(8)
R16Tom Schonenberg (4) (GER)
Anton Zaitcev (RUS)
Marc Giner (ESP)
Dusan Lojda (CZE)
WO
R16Lluis Altimires (ESP)
Juan Lizariturry (ESP)
Marlon Goering ()
Maximilian Sinn ()
6-1 6-4
R16Benedikt Henning ()
Marcus Smith (AUS)
David Chaplefeh Forchap ()
Tim Heger (GER)
6-4 4-6 14-12
R16Aleksandar Lazov (BUL)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Daniel Masur (3) (GER)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Lukas Ruepke (GER)
Tim Ruepke ()
Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (2) (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Linus Krohn (WC) (GER)
Julian Onken ()
7-6(5) 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)Lucas Gerch (10) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Leon Schutt (2) (GER)Julian Onken (12) ()6-1 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Andrei Plotniy (3) (RUS)Nico Hadeler ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lukas Ruepke (4) (GER)Flemming Peters (16) ()7-5 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Jan Meyer ()Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sjors Van Der Velden ()Leon Hoeveler ()7-6(5) 0-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bjoern Petersen (14) ()Hugo Schott (7) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Imran Aswat (9) ()David Chaplefeh Forchap (8) ()7-6(8) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)Leonard Von Hindte ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lucas Gerch (10) ()Marvin Greven ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Leon Schutt (2) (GER)Mantas Gricius (LAT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Julian Onken (12) ()Jannik Rother ()6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrei Plotniy (3) (RUS)Danny Heidecker ()6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nico Hadeler ()Darko Bojanovic (11) (BIH)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lukas Ruepke (4) (GER)Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters (16) ()Mark-Flavius Andres ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Marcus Smith (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jan Meyer ()Niclas Braun (13) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sjors Van Der Velden ()Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Leon Hoeveler ()Tomas Musil (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (7) (FRA)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bjoern Petersen (14) ()Niclas Pietsch (WC) (GER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2David Chaplefeh Forchap (8) ()Tim Heger (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Imran Aswat (9) ()Pelle Boerma ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tom Schonenberg (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leonard Von Hindte ()Mats Rosenkranz ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Konstantin Rudhard ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Gerch (10) ()Jason Pimenta (NZL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leon Schutt (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mantas Gricius (LAT)Tim Ruepke ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jannik Rother ()Benedikt Henning (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julian Onken (12) ()Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrei Plotniy (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danny Heidecker ()Victor Lochmann ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nico Hadeler ()Gijs Brouwer ()7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (11) (BIH)Linus Krohn (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Ruepke (4) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mark-Flavius Andres ()Mario Antonio Cappellari (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters (16) ()Christian Braun ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Christopher-Robin Hoek (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcus Smith (AUS)Thomas Bezolt ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jan Meyer ()Fabian Knuettel ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niclas Braun (13) ()Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sjors Van Der Velden ()Stanislav Korshunov (6) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)Jose Antonio Laderas Torres (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler ()Nicolas Barz (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Musil (CZE)Alex Solanki (15) (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (7) (FRA)Ramon Wagner (_GE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Pashayan (RUS)Vitaly Tsarev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Niclas Pietsch (WC) (GER)Jokubas Zadeikis (LAT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bjoern Petersen (14) ()Jan Jochman (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Chaplefeh Forchap (8) ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (GER)Kilian Merlin Janzon ()6-1 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Alexander Roggenkamp ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Imran Aswat (9) ()Karsten Windler ()6-0 6-1[H2H]