ATP Germany F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Germany F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Germany F6 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-06Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Germany F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSebastian Fanselow (GER)Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (3) (CRO)Robin Kern (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFSebastian Fanselow (GER)Pascal Meis (8) (GER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFRobin Kern (GER)Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (3) (CRO)Matteo Fago (ITA)0-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFSebastian Fanselow (GER)Jannis Kahlke (GER)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFPascal Meis (8) (GER)Marc Giner (2) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Robin Kern (GER)Daniel Masur (1) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)Jan Blecha (CZE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)Lucas Gerch ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Matteo Fago (ITA)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sebastian Fanselow (GER)Jean-Marc Werner (6) (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Jannis Kahlke (GER)Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)7-6(10) 6-1[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (8) (GER)Tristan Meraut (FRA)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R16Marc Giner (2) (ESP)Daniel Glancy (IRL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (1) (GER)Daniel Kopeinigg (WC) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Robin Kern (GER)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jan Blecha (CZE)Leon Schwarz (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Samuel Bensoussan (7) (FRA)6-7(3) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (3) (CRO)Nicola Kuhn (WC) (GER)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch ()Lukas Jastraunig (AUT)7-6(5) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Fago (ITA)Benedikt Muller (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Jerome Inzerillo (5) (FRA)1-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jean-Marc Werner (6) (GER)Tim Nekic (GER)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Sebastian Fanselow (GER)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jannis Kahlke (GER)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (4) (FRA)Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (8) (GER)Caio Silva (BRA)3-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Tristan Meraut (FRA)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (IRL)Hugo Schott (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Marc Giner (2) (ESP)Lukas Finzelberg (GER)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Sherif Abohabaga (EGY)
Benjamin Hassan ()
6-3 6-2
SFSherif Abohabaga (EGY)
Benjamin Hassan ()
Marc Giner (3) (ESP)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
6-3 7-6(1)
SFDanylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Daniel Glancy (IRL)
Alexander Mannapov (RUS)
6-2 6-1
QFSherif Abohabaga (EGY)
Benjamin Hassan ()
Jerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFMarc Giner (3) (ESP)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
3-6 7-5 10-3
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)
Hendrik Maier ()
6-3 6-2
QFDaniel Glancy (IRL)
Alexander Mannapov (RUS)
Caio Silva (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
WO
R16Jerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Bye
R16Sherif Abohabaga (EGY)
Benjamin Hassan ()
Daniel Pashayan (RUS)
Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)
6-2 6-1
R16Marc Giner (3) (ESP)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
Bye
R16Stanislav Korshunov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Denny Schwarz ()
Leon Schwarz ()
6-3 7-5
R16Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)
Hendrik Maier ()
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Daniel Masur (GER)
WO
R16Undecided
Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Bye
R16Daniel Glancy (IRL)
Alexander Mannapov (RUS)
Kurt Lacount (GBR)
Max Lacount (GBR)
6-1 6-0
R16Undecided
Caio Silva (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniel Glancy (1) (IRL)Niclas Braun (13) ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Lucas Gerch (9) ()Simeon Rossier (2) (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)Benjamin Hassan (10) ()6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jannis Kahlke (4) (GER)Alexander Mannapov (16) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Fanselow (11) (GER)Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stanislav Korshunov (6) (RUS)Felix Rauch ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tristan Meraut (14) (FRA)Hugo Schott (7) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Prudnikau (15) (BLR)Imran Aswat (8) ()5-7 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Daniel Glancy (1) (IRL)Ramon Weil ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Niclas Braun (13) ()Jan Meyer ()WO[H2H]
Q2Simeon Rossier (2) (SUI)Milan Welte (_GE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Gerch (9) ()Tobias Gass ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)Maximilian Becker (WC) (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Hassan (10) ()Moritz Pfaff (WC) (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (4) (GER)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Mannapov (16) (RUS)Simon Junk (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)Adrian Oetzbach ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Fanselow (11) (GER)Julius Becker ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stanislav Korshunov (6) (RUS)Marvin Greven ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Felix Rauch ()Alexander Kuerschner ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (7) (FRA)Christian Schommer (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tristan Meraut (14) (FRA)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Imran Aswat (8) ()Julian Mueller (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Prudnikau (15) (BLR)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Glancy (1) (IRL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ramon Weil ()Ferdinand Feith (GER)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jan Meyer ()Luca Gelhardt ()7-6(3) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Niclas Braun (13) ()David Kardol ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simeon Rossier (2) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milan Welte (_GE)Dustin Schuh (WC) (GER)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tobias Gass ()Nabil Fouad (EGY)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Gerch (9) ()Leon Hoeveler ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (3) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Becker (WC) (_GE)Luca Corigliano ()WO[H2H]
Q3Moritz Pfaff (WC) (_GE)Max Lacount (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Hassan (10) ()Hendrik Maier ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (4) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()Paul-Georg Guenther ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Junk (_GE)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Mannapov (16) (RUS)Lucas Krusinski (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Robert Constantinovici (5) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach ()Marc Gitzinger (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julius Becker ()Gilian Wagner (WC) (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Fanselow (11) (GER)Kurt Lacount (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stanislav Korshunov (6) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Nicolas Ancedy ()6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kuerschner ()Jonas Meinecke ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Felix Rauch ()Felix Wild (12) (GER)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (7) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christian Schommer (_GE)Peter Meiser ()5-7 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Daniel Pashayan (RUS)Jose Antonio Laderas Torres (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tristan Meraut (14) (FRA)Alexander Caspari ()7-6(5) 0-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Imran Aswat (8) ()Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julian Mueller (_GE)Anton Svistunov (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Solomatin (UKR)Vitaly Tsarev (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Prudnikau (15) (BLR)Victor Lochmann ()6-1 6-1[H2H]